X - Antibody Factor Exchange: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Gallant X) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gallantmon_X-Antibody_Factor.png|link=X-Antibody System]] {{X-Factor|Gallantmon}} || [[File:X_-_Antibody_Factor_Exchange_Ticket.png]] X-Antibody Factor Exchange Ticket | | [[File:Gallantmon_X-Antibody_Factor.png|link=X-Antibody System]] {{X-Factor|Gallantmon}} || [[File:X_-_Antibody_Factor_Exchange_Ticket.png]] X-Antibody Factor Exchange Ticket x12,000 <br> [[File:X-Antibody Core.png]] X-Antibody CORE x10||style="text-align:center;"| 5[[File:Currency Tera.png]]||style="text-align:center;"| 100% | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:X-Antibody_Factor-Duftmon.png|link=X-Antibody System]] {{X-Factor|Duftmon X}} || [[File:X_-_Antibody_Factor_Exchange_Ticket.png]] X-Antibody Factor Exchange Ticket x17,000 <br> [[File:Steel_Attribute_Data.png]] Steel Attribute Data x50||style="text-align:center;"| 5[[File:Currency Tera.png]]||style="text-align:center;"| 100% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:X-Antibody_Factor-Magnamon.png|link=X-Antibody System]] {{X-Factor|Magnamon X}} || [[File:X_-_Antibody_Factor_Exchange_Ticket.png]] X-Antibody Factor Exchange Ticket x18,000 <br> [[File:Boundless Chivalry.png]] Boundless Chivalry x100||style="text-align:center;"| 5[[File:Currency Tera.png]]||style="text-align:center;"| 100% | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:14, 15 October 2020
X-Antibody Factor Exchange can craft several kinds of X-Antibody Factor items using a certain number of X-Antibody Factor Exchange Ticket. You can obtain X-Antibody Factor Exchange Ticket from quests and raid bosses at Versandi Terminal
- You can access X-Antibody Factor Exchange through PawnChessmon (White) in D-Terminal or Digitamamon in Versandi Terminal.
X-Antibody Factor
X-Antibody Factor | Number of Tickets | Cost of Making | Success Rate |
---|---|---|---|
X-Antibody Factor : Agumon | x200 | 250 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Greymon | x1000 | 750 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : MetalGreymon | x2000 | 2 500 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : WarGreymon | x4000 | 5 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Gabumon | x200 | 250 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Garurumon | x1000 | 750 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : WereGarurumon | x2000 | 2 500 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : MetalGarurumon | x4000 | 5 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Ryudamon | x100 | 250 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : GinRyumon | x500 | 750 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : HisyaRyumon | x1000 | 2 500 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : OuRyumon | x1500 | 5 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Dorumon [ReptileDramon] | x100 | 250 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : ReptileDramon | x500 | 750 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Grademon | x1000 | 2 500 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Alphamon | x1500 | 5 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Dorumon [DexDorugamon] | x100 | 250 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : DexDorugamon | x500 | 750 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : DexDoruGreymon | x1000 | 2 500 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : DexDorugoramon | x1500 | 5 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Dexmon | x3000 | 10 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Dorumon [Dorugamon] | x100 | 250 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Dorugamon | x500 | 750 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : DoruGreymon | x1000 | 2 500 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Dorugoramon | x1500 | 5 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Dracmon | x100 | 250 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Sangloupmon | x500 | 750 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Matadormon | x1000 | 2 500 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : GranDracmon | x1500 | 5 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : FanBeemon | x100 | 250 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Waspmon | x500 | 750 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : CannonBeemon | x1000 | 2 500 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : TigerVespamon | x1500 | 5 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : DinoTigermon | x1500 | 5 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Guilmon | x300 | 250 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Growlmon | x1500 | 750 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : WarGrowlmon | x3000 | 2 500 | 100% |
Special X-Antibody Factor
X-Antibody Factor | Material Items | Cost of Making | Success Rate |
---|---|---|---|
X-Antibody Factor : Omegamon – Alpha | Omegamon’s Chance of Evolution x1 Anti-Heterogen Voucher x10 X-Evolution Disk x10 Death-X Disk x10 Yggdrasil's Records x10 |
5 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Gallantmon | X-Antibody Factor Exchange Ticket x12,000 X-Antibody CORE x10 |
5 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Duftmon X | X-Antibody Factor Exchange Ticket x17,000 Steel Attribute Data x50 |
5 | 100% |
X-Antibody Factor : Magnamon X | X-Antibody Factor Exchange Ticket x18,000 Boundless Chivalry x100 |
5 | 100% |