X-Antibody System: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
KingyDerps (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
(34 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:X-Antibody System.gif|link=|right]][[File:X-Antibody Factor.png|link=]] '''X-Antibody Factor''' can be used to unlock '''X-Antibody Evolution Digimon''' and increase the overall stats of the Digimon. To use the Digimon in the form X-Antibody, you must be have a [[File:XAI.png|link=]] '''XAI''' (X-Antibody Indicator) equipped in your Tamer window, '''X-Evolution form''' comsumes certain Tamer’s '''X-Gauge''' (like a Tamer D.S. bar) to evolve and continually consumed after Digivolution (at a rate of 4 XG every 4 seconds). X-Gauge can be restored by 200 by using [[File:X-Antibody.png|link=]] '''X-Antibody''' item. Using the Digimon in the X-Antibody form, it a purple aura, clearly presenting the difference to their original counterpart, as well as having different, more detailed pictures with a red background. | [[File:X-Antibody System.gif|link=|right]][[File:X-Antibody Factor.png|link=]] '''X-Antibody Factor''' can be used to unlock '''X-Antibody Evolution Digimon''' and increase the overall stats of the Digimon. To use the Digimon in the form X-Antibody, you must be have a [[File:XAI.png|link=]] '''XAI''' (X-Antibody Indicator) equipped in your Tamer window, '''X-Evolution form''' comsumes certain Tamer’s '''X-Gauge''' (like a Tamer D.S. bar) to evolve and continually consumed after Digivolution (at a rate of 4 XG every 4 seconds). X-Gauge can be restored by 200 by using [[File:X-Antibody.png|link=]] '''X-Antibody''' item. Using the Digimon in the X-Antibody form, it gains a purple aura, clearly presenting the difference to their original counterpart, as well as having different, more detailed pictures with a red background. | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[[File:Gabumon X Icon.png|link=Gabumon X]] || [[File:Garurumon X Icon.png|link=Garurumon X]] ||[[File:WereGarurumon X Icon.png|link=WereGarurumon X]] ||[[File:MetalGarurumon X Icon.png|link=MetalGarurumon X]] || ||[[File:Omegamon X Icon.png|link=Omegamon X]] | |[[File:Gabumon X Icon.png|link=Gabumon X]] || [[File:Garurumon X Icon.png|link=Garurumon X]] ||[[File:WereGarurumon X Icon.png|link=WereGarurumon X]] ||[[File:MetalGarurumon X Icon.png|link=MetalGarurumon X]] || ||[[File:Omegamon X Icon.png|link=Omegamon X]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Agumon X Icon.png|link=Agumon X]] || [[File:Greymon X Icon.png|link=Greymon X]] ||[[File:MetalGreymon X Icon.png|link=MetalGreymon X]] ||[[File:WarGreymon X Icon.png|link=WarGreymon X]] || ||[[File:Omegamon X Icon.png|link=Omegamon X]] | |[[File:Agumon X Icon.png|link=Agumon X]] || [[File:Greymon X Icon.png|link=Greymon X]] ||[[File:MetalGreymon X Icon.png|link=MetalGreymon X]] ||[[File:WarGreymon X Icon.png|link=WarGreymon X]]<br>[[File:Gaioumon Icon.png|link=Gaioumon]] || ||[[File:Omegamon X Icon.png|link=Omegamon X]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ryudamon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Ryudamon (X-Antibody System)]] || [[File:GinRyumon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=GinRyumon (X-Antibody System)]]||[[File:HisyaRyumon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=HisyaRyumon (X-Antibody System)]] || [[File:OuRyumon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=OuRyumon (X-Antibody System)]]|| ||[[File:Alphamon Ouryuken (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Alphamon Ouryuken (X-Antibody System)]] | |[[File:Ryudamon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Ryudamon (X-Antibody System)]] || [[File:GinRyumon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=GinRyumon (X-Antibody System)]]||[[File:HisyaRyumon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=HisyaRyumon (X-Antibody System)]] || [[File:OuRyumon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=OuRyumon (X-Antibody System)]]|| ||[[File:Alphamon Ouryuken (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Alphamon Ouryuken (X-Antibody System)]]<br>[[File:AlphamonOuryukenAwaken icon.png|link=Alphamon Ouryuken (Awaken)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dorumon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Dorumon (X-Antibody System)]] || [[File:ReptileDramon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=ReptileDramon (X-Antibody System)]]||[[File:Grademon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Grademon (X-Antibody System)]] ||[[File:Alphamon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Alphamon (X-Antibody System)]] || ||[[File:Alphamon Ouryuken (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Alphamon Ouryuken (X-Antibody System)]] | |[[File:Dorumon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Dorumon (X-Antibody System)]] || [[File:ReptileDramon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=ReptileDramon (X-Antibody System)]]||[[File:Grademon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Grademon (X-Antibody System)]] ||[[File:Alphamon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Alphamon (X-Antibody System)]] || ||[[File:Alphamon Ouryuken (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Alphamon Ouryuken (X-Antibody System)]]<br>[[File:AlphamonOuryukenAwaken icon.png|link=Alphamon Ouryuken (Awaken)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dorumon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Dorumon (X-Antibody System)]] ||[[File:DexDorugamon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=DexDorugamon (X-Antibody System)]] || [[File:DexDoruGreymon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=DexDoruGreymon (X-Antibody System)]] ||[[File:DexDorugoramon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=DexDorugoramon (X-Antibody System)]] ||[[File:Dexmon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Dexmon (X-Antibody System)]] | |[[File:Dorumon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Dorumon (X-Antibody System)]] ||[[File:DexDorugamon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=DexDorugamon (X-Antibody System)]] || [[File:DexDoruGreymon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=DexDoruGreymon (X-Antibody System)]] ||[[File:DexDorugoramon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=DexDorugoramon (X-Antibody System)]] || [[File:Dexmon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Dexmon (X-Antibody System)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dorumon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Dorumon (X-Antibody System)]] ||[[File:Dorugamon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Dorugamon (X-Antibody System)]] || [[File:DoruGreymon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=DoruGreymon (X-Antibody System)]]||[[File:Dorugoramon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Dorugoramon (X-Antibody System)]] | |[[File:Dorumon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Dorumon (X-Antibody System)]] ||[[File:Dorugamon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Dorugamon (X-Antibody System)]] || [[File:DoruGreymon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=DoruGreymon (X-Antibody System)]]||[[File:Dorugoramon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Dorugoramon (X-Antibody System)]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| || || ||[[File:DinoTigermon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=DinoTigermon (X-Antibody System)]] | | || || ||[[File:DinoTigermon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=DinoTigermon (X-Antibody System)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Guilmon X Icon.png|link=Guilmon X]] || [[File:Growlmon X Icon.png|link=Growlmon X]] ||[[File:WarGrowlmon X Icon.png|link=WarGrowlmon X]] ||[[File:Gallantmon X Icon.png|link=Gallantmon X]] | |[[File:Guilmon X Icon.png|link=Guilmon X]] || [[File:Growlmon X Icon.png|link=Growlmon X]] ||[[File:WarGrowlmon X Icon.png|link=WarGrowlmon X]] ||[[File:Gallantmon X Icon.png|link=Gallantmon X]]<br>[[File:MedievalDukemon_Icon.png|link=MedievalGallantmon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || [[File:MagnamonXIcon.png|link=Magnamon X]] | | || || || [[File:MagnamonXIcon.png|link=Magnamon X]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| || || || [[File:DuftmonX Icon.png|link=Duftmon X]] | | || || || [[File:DuftmonX Icon.png|link=Duftmon X]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || [[File: | | || || || || [[File:GigaSeadramonXIcon.png|link=GigaSeadramon X]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || [[File:DynasmonXIcon.png|link=Dynasmon X]] | | || || || [[File:DynasmonXIcon.png|link=Dynasmon X]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| || || || [[File:UlforceV-dramon Icon.png|link=UlforceVeedramon X]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || [[File:GrandisKuwagamonIcon.png|link=GrandisKuwagamon (X-Antibody System)]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || [[File:Jesmon X Icon.png|link=Jesmon X]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || [[File:Sleipmon X Icon.png|link=Sleipmon X]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || [[File:Beelzemon X Icon.png|link=Beelzemon X]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || [[File:Craniamon X Icon.png|link=Craniamon X]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || [[File:Megidramon X Icon.png|link=Megidramon X]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Palmon X Icon.png|link=Palmon X]] || [[File:Togemon X Icon.png|link=Togemon X]] || [[File:Lillymon X Icon.png|link=Lillymon X]] || [[File:Rosemon X Icon.png|link=Rosemon X]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || [[File:LordKnightmon X Icon.png|link=LordKnightmon X]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || [[File:Chaosdramon X Icon.png|link=Chaosdramon X]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || [[File:Minervamon X Icon.png|link=Minervamon X]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || [[File:Examon X Icon.png|link=Examon X]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || [[File:Lilithmon X Icon.png|link=Lilithmon X]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || [[File:Barbamon X Icon.png|link=Barbamon X]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || [[File:Demon X Icon.png|link=Demon X]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || [[File:Gankoomon X Icon.png|link=Gankoomon X]] | |||
|} | |||
==See Also:== | ==See Also:== | ||
{{X-Antibody Factor Lootbox}} | |||
{{Digimon System}} | {{Digimon System}} |
Latest revision as of 18:01, 3 January 2023
X-Antibody Factor can be used to unlock X-Antibody Evolution Digimon and increase the overall stats of the Digimon. To use the Digimon in the form X-Antibody, you must be have a XAI (X-Antibody Indicator) equipped in your Tamer window, X-Evolution form comsumes certain Tamer’s X-Gauge (like a Tamer D.S. bar) to evolve and continually consumed after Digivolution (at a rate of 4 XG every 4 seconds). X-Gauge can be restored by 200 by using X-Antibody item. Using the Digimon in the X-Antibody form, it gains a purple aura, clearly presenting the difference to their original counterpart, as well as having different, more detailed pictures with a red background.
X-Antibody Digimon Available
Rookie | Champ | Ultima | Mega | Burst Mode | Jogress |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
See Also:
- Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Agumon X
- Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Gabumon X
- Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Guilmon X
- Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Palmon X
- Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Gaioumon
- Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Minervamon X
- Mysterious X-Antibody Factor
- Mid Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Duftmon X
- Mid Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Magnamon X
- Premium Mysterious X-Antibody Factor
- Expert Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Chaosdramon X
- Expert Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Craniummon X
- Expert Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Jesmon X
- Expert Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Megidramon X
- Expert Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Lilithmon X
- Expert Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Barbamon X
- Expert Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Daemon X
- Expert Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Gankoomon X
- High Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Ulforce V-dramon X
- High Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Sleipmon X
- High Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Beelzemon X
- High Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Dynasmon X
- High Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: LordKnightmon X
- High Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: MedievalGallantmon
- Finest Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Omegamon X
- Finest Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Alphamon Ouryuken(Awaken)
- Finest Mysterious X-Antibody Factor: Examon X
- List of available Mercenary Digimon
- List of available Mercenary Digimon(Pictures)
- 傭兵數碼精靈
- Area of Effect Skills
- Armor Digivolution
- Burst Mode
- Data Exchange
- DigiClone
- Digimon Auras
- Digimon Sizes
- Hatching
- Jogress
- Memory Skills
- Riding Mode
- Rank System
- Skill DigiCode
- Spirit System
- Transcendence System
- Variant
- X-Antibody System
- Xros System