Wind Valley: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|({{Attribute|Vaccine}})||[[File:Leomon Enemy.png|link=Leomon (Enemy)]] [[Leomon (Enemy)|Leomon (Tracker)]]||Level 27-29 | |({{Attribute|Vaccine}})||[[File:Leomon Enemy.png|link=Leomon (Enemy)]] [[Leomon (Enemy)|Leomon (Tracker)]]||Level 27-29 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==NPC's== | |||
{| cellspacing="3" | |||
|[[File:Babamon Enemy.png]] | |||
|[[Babamon (NPC)|Babamon]] | |||
|<Granny> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Jijimon Enemy.png]] | |||
|[[Jijimon (NPC)|Jijimon]] | |||
|<Grandad> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Frigimon Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Frigimon (NPC)|Frigimon]] | |||
|<Looking for someone> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PawnChessmon W Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Pawnchessmon W]] | |||
|<DATS Member> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PawnChessmon B Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Pawnchessmon B]] | |||
|<Warehouse> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Akihiro Kurata Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Akihiro Kurata]] | |||
|<Uncomfortable Doctor> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DigimonArchive Icon.png]] | |||
|[[DigimonArchive]] | |||
|<DATS> | |||
|} | |||
{{map}} |
Revision as of 19:02, 21 December 2012
Wind Valley is a wasteland with strong winds.
Wild Digimon
Attribute | Digimon | Level |
---|---|---|
( Data) | Doggymon | Level 23-25 |
( Data) | Doggymon (Leader) | Level 25-27 |
( Data) | Wizardmon | Level 23-25 |
( Data) | Wizardmon (Leader) | Level 25-27 |
( Data) | Icemon | Level 25-27 |
( Data) | Icemon (Leader) | Level 27-29 |
( Vaccine) | Garurumon | Level 26-28 |
( Vaccine) | Garurumon (Leader) | Level 28-30 |
( Vaccine) | Gladimon | Level 26-28 |
( Vaccine) | Gladimon (Leader) | Level 28-30 |
( Data) | Kyubimon | Level 26-28 |
( Virus) | File:Sealsdramon Enemy.png Sealsdramon | Level 27-29 |
( Virus) | File:Sealsdramon Enemy.png Sealsdramon (Leader) | Level 29-31 |
( Virus) | IceDevimon | Level 27-29 |
( Virus) | IceDevimon (Leader) | Level 29-31 |
( Vaccine) | Leomon (Tracker) | Level 27-29 |
NPC's
Babamon | <Granny> | |
Jijimon | <Grandad> | |
Frigimon | <Looking for someone> | |
Pawnchessmon W | <DATS Member> | |
Pawnchessmon B | <Warehouse> | |
Akihiro Kurata | <Uncomfortable Doctor> | |
DigimonArchive | <DATS> |