Wind Valley: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
'''Wind Valley''' is a wasteland with strong winds. | '''Wind Valley''' is a wasteland with strong winds. | ||
==Wild Digimon== | |||
{| cellspacing="3" | |||
! Attribute | |||
! Digimon | |||
! Level | |||
|- | |||
|({{Attribute|Data}})||[[File:Doggymon Enemy.png|link=Doggymon (Enemy)]] [[Doggymon (Enemy)|Doggymon]]||Level 23-25 | |||
|- | |||
|({{Attribute|Data}})||[[File:Doggymon Enemy.png|link=Doggymon (Enemy)]] [[Doggymon (Enemy)|Doggymon (Leader)]]||Level 25-27 | |||
|- | |||
|({{Attribute|Data}})||[[File:Wizardmon Enemy.png|link=Wizardmon (Enemy)]] [[Wizardmon (Enemy)|Wizardmon]]||Level 23-25 | |||
|- | |||
|({{Attribute|Data}})||[[File:Wizardmon Enemy.png|link=Wizardmon (Enemy)]] [[Wizardmon (Enemy)|Wizardmon (Leader)]]||Level 25-27 | |||
|- | |||
|({{Attribute|Data}})||[[File:Icemon Enemy.png|link=Icemon (Enemy)]] [[Icemon (Enemy)|Icemon]]||Level 25-27 | |||
|- | |||
|({{Attribute|Data}})||[[File:Icemon Enemy.png|link=Icemon (Enemy)]] [[Icemon (Enemy)|Icemon (Leader)]]||Level 27-29 | |||
|- | |||
|({{Attribute|Vaccine}})||[[File:Garurumon Enemy.png|link=Garurumon (Enemy)]] [[Garurumon (Enemy)|Garurumon]]||Level 26-28 | |||
|- | |||
|({{Attribute|Vaccine}})||[[File:Garurumon Enemy.png|link=Garurumon (Enemy)]] [[Garurumon (Enemy)|Garurumon (Leader)]]||Level 28-30 | |||
|- | |||
|({{Attribute|Vaccine}})||[[File:Gladimon Enemy.png|link=Gladimon (Enemy)]] [[Gladimon (Enemy)|Gladimon]]||Level 26-28 | |||
|- | |||
|({{Attribute|Vaccine}})||[[File:Gladimon Enemy.png|link=Gladimon (Enemy)]] [[Gladimon (Enemy)|Gladimon (Leader)]]||Level 28-30 | |||
|- | |||
|({{Attribute|Data}})||[[File:Kyubimon Enemy.png|link=Kyubimon (Enemy)]] [[Kyubimon (Enemy)|Kyubimon]]||Level 26-28 | |||
|- | |||
|({{Attribute|Virus}})||[[File:Sealsdramon Enemy.png|link=Sealsdramon (Enemy)]] [[Sealsdramon (Enemy)|Sealsdramon]]||Level 27-29 | |||
|- | |||
|({{Attribute|Virus}})||[[File:Sealsdramon Enemy.png|link=Sealsdramon (Enemy)]] [[Sealsdramon (Enemy)|Sealsdramon (Leader)]]||Level 29-31 | |||
|- | |||
|({{Attribute|Virus}})||[[File:IceDevimon Enemy.png|link=IceDevimon (Enemy)]] [[IceDevimon (Enemy)|IceDevimon]]||Level 27-29 | |||
|- | |||
|({{Attribute|Virus}})||[[File:IceDevimon Enemy.png|link=IceDevimon (Enemy)]] [[IceDevimon (Enemy)|IceDevimon (Leader)]]||Level 29-31 | |||
|- | |||
|({{Attribute|Vaccine}})[[File:Leomon Enemy.png|link=Leomon (Enemy)]] [[Leomon (Enemy)|Leomon (Tracker)]]||Level 27-29 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:47, 20 December 2012
Wind Valley is a wasteland with strong winds.
Wild Digimon
Attribute | Digimon | Level |
---|---|---|
( Data) | Doggymon | Level 23-25 |
( Data) | Doggymon (Leader) | Level 25-27 |
( Data) | Wizardmon | Level 23-25 |
( Data) | Wizardmon (Leader) | Level 25-27 |
( Data) | Icemon | Level 25-27 |
( Data) | Icemon (Leader) | Level 27-29 |
( Vaccine) | Garurumon | Level 26-28 |
( Vaccine) | Garurumon (Leader) | Level 28-30 |
( Vaccine) | Gladimon | Level 26-28 |
( Vaccine) | Gladimon (Leader) | Level 28-30 |
( Data) | Kyubimon | Level 26-28 |
( Virus) | File:Sealsdramon Enemy.png Sealsdramon | Level 27-29 |
( Virus) | File:Sealsdramon Enemy.png Sealsdramon (Leader) | Level 29-31 |
( Virus) | IceDevimon | Level 27-29 |
( Virus) | IceDevimon (Leader) | Level 29-31 |
( Vaccine) Leomon (Tracker) | Level 27-29 |