Western Area: Outskirts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
'''Western Area: Outskirts''' is a region next to the Western Village. | '''Western Area: Outskirts''' is a region next to the Western Village. | ||
==Wild Digimon== | |||
{| cellspacing="3" | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kiwimon Enemy.png|link=Kiwimon (Enemy)]] [[Kiwimon (Enemy)|Kiwimon]]||Level 13-15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kiwimon Enemy.png|link=Kiwimon (Enemy)]] [[Kiwimon (Enemy)|Kiwimon (Variation)]]||Level 13-15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kiwimon Enemy.png|link=Kiwimon (Enemy)]] [[Kiwimon (Enemy)|Kiwimon (Leader)]]||Level 15-17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RedVegiemon Enemy.png|link=RedVegiemon (Enemy)]] [[RedVegiemon (Enemy)|RedVegiemon]]||Level 14-16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RedVegiemon Enemy.png|link=RedVegiemon (Enemy)]] [[RedVegiemon (Enemy)|RedVegiemon (Variation)]]||Level 14-16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RedVegiemon Enemy.png|link=RedVegiemon (Enemy)]] [[RedVegiemon (Enemy)|RedVegiemon (Leader)]]||Level 16-18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Birdramon Enemy.png|link=Birdramon (Enemy)]] [[Birdramon (Enemy)|Birdramon]]||Level 14-16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Birdramon Enemy.png|link=Birdramon (Enemy)]] [[Birdramon (Enemy)|Birdramon (Variation)]]||Level 14-16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Birdramon Enemy.png|link=Birdramon (Enemy)]] [[Birdramon (Enemy)|Birdramon (Leader)]]||Level 16-18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flymon Enemy.png|link=Flymon (Enemy)]] [[Flymon (Enemy)|Flymon]]||Level 14-16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flymon Enemy.png|link=Flymon (Enemy)]] [[Flymon (Enemy)|Flymon (Variation)]]||Level 14-16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flymon Enemy.png|link=Flymon (Enemy)]] [[Flymon (Enemy)|Flymon (Leader)]]||Level 16-18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Leomon Enemy.png|link=Leomon (Enemy)]] [[Leomon (Enemy)|Leomon]]||Level 14-16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Leomon Enemy.png|link=Leomon (Enemy)]] [[Leomon (Enemy)|Leomon (Variation)]]||Level 15-17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Leomon Enemy.png|link=Leomon (Enemy)]] [[Leomon (Enemy)|Leomon (Leader)]]||Level 15-17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dokugumon Enemy.png|link=Dokugumon (Enemy)]] [[Dokugumon (Enemy)|Dokugumon]]||Level 15-17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dokugumon Enemy.png|link=Dokugumon (Enemy)]] [[Dokugumon (Enemy)|Dokugumon (Leader)]]||Level 17-19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Renamon Enemy.png|link=Renamon (Enemy)]] [[Renamon (Enemy)|Renamon]]||Level 16-18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:StrikeDramon Enemy.png|link=StrikeDramon (Enemy)]] [[StrikeDramon (Enemy)|StrikeDramon]]||Level 26-28 | |||
|} | |||
==NPC's== | |||
{| cellspacing="3" | |||
|[[File:MudFrigimon Icon.png]] | |||
|[[MudFrigimon]] | |||
|<Roaming Merchant> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Starmon of Passion Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Starmon of Passion]] | |||
|<Western Station Manager> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Leomon Enemy.png]] | |||
|[[Leomon (NPC)|(Head) Leomon]] | |||
|<Western Station Manager> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PawnChessmon W Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Pawnchessmon W]] | |||
|<DATS Member> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Akihiro Kurata Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Akihiro Kurata]] | |||
|<Uncomfortable Doctor> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Impmon NPC Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Devil Impmon]] | |||
|<Bad boy of Digital World> | |||
|} | |||
{{map}} |
Revision as of 02:58, 20 December 2012
Western Area: Outskirts is a region next to the Western Village.
Wild Digimon
Kiwimon | Level 13-15 |
Kiwimon (Variation) | Level 13-15 |
Kiwimon (Leader) | Level 15-17 |
File:RedVegiemon Enemy.png RedVegiemon | Level 14-16 |
File:RedVegiemon Enemy.png RedVegiemon (Variation) | Level 14-16 |
File:RedVegiemon Enemy.png RedVegiemon (Leader) | Level 16-18 |
Birdramon | Level 14-16 |
Birdramon (Variation) | Level 14-16 |
Birdramon (Leader) | Level 16-18 |
Flymon | Level 14-16 |
Flymon (Variation) | Level 14-16 |
Flymon (Leader) | Level 16-18 |
Leomon | Level 14-16 |
Leomon (Variation) | Level 15-17 |
Leomon (Leader) | Level 15-17 |
Dokugumon | Level 15-17 |
Dokugumon (Leader) | Level 17-19 |
Renamon | Level 16-18 |
File:StrikeDramon Enemy.png StrikeDramon | Level 26-28 |
NPC's
MudFrigimon | <Roaming Merchant> | |
Starmon of Passion | <Western Station Manager> | |
(Head) Leomon | <Western Station Manager> | |
Pawnchessmon W | <DATS Member> | |
Akihiro Kurata | <Uncomfortable Doctor> | |
Devil Impmon | <Bad boy of Digital World> |