Western Area: East: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|({{Attribute|Vaccine}})||[[File:StrikeDramon Enemy.png|link=StrikeDramon (Enemy)]] [[StrikeDramon (Enemy)|StrikeDramon]]||Level 26-28 | |({{Attribute|Vaccine}})||[[File:StrikeDramon Enemy.png|link=StrikeDramon (Enemy)]] [[StrikeDramon (Enemy)|StrikeDramon]]||Level 26-28 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==NPC's== | |||
{| cellspacing="3" | |||
|[[File:MudFrigimon Icon.png]] | |||
|[[MudFrigimon (NPC)|MudFrigimon]] | |||
|<Roaming Merchant> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Starmon of Passion Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Starmon (NPC)|Starmon of Passion]] | |||
|<Western Station Manager> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Greymon Enemy.png]] | |||
|[[Greymon (NPC)|Greymon of Justice]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PawnChessmon W Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Pawnchessmon W]] | |||
|<DATS Member> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Akihiro Kurata Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Akihiro Kurata]] | |||
|<Uncomfortable Doctor> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Impmon NPC Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Impmon (NPC)|Devil Impmon]] | |||
|<Bad boy of Digital World> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Deputymon Enemy.png]] | |||
|[[Deputymon (NPC)|Wanted Deputymon]] | |||
|<Wanted Criminal> | |||
|} | |||
{{map}} |
Revision as of 20:06, 21 December 2012
Western Area: East is the passage between the Western Village and the Digimon Farm. Its security is severely threatened by rampaging Digimon.
Wild Digimon
Attribute | Digimon | Level |
---|---|---|
( Vaccine) | Patamon | Level 15-17 |
( Vaccine) | Patamon (Leader) | Level 17-19 |
( Virus) | Dobermon | Level 15-17 |
( Virus) | Dobermon (Leader) | Level 17-19 |
( Vaccine) | Leomon | Level 15-17 |
( Vaccine) | Leomon (Leader) | Level 17-19 |
( Vaccine) | Deputymon | Level 16-18 |
( Vaccine) | Deputymon (Leader) | Level 18-20 |
( Virus) | Rockmon | Level 18-20 |
( Virus) | Rockmon | Level 20-22 |
( Vaccine) | Greymon | Level 20-22 |
( Vaccine) | Greymon (Leader) | Level 22-24 |
( Data) | Renamon | Level 18-20 |
( Vaccine) | File:StrikeDramon Enemy.png StrikeDramon | Level 26-28 |
NPC's
MudFrigimon | <Roaming Merchant> | |
Starmon of Passion | <Western Station Manager> | |
Greymon of Justice | ||
Pawnchessmon W | <DATS Member> | |
Akihiro Kurata | <Uncomfortable Doctor> | |
Devil Impmon | <Bad boy of Digital World> | |
Wanted Deputymon | <Wanted Criminal> |