User:Hitakashi/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Location:'''||[[Yokohama East Village]] | |'''Location:'''||[[Yokohama East Village]] | ||
|- | |||
| || [[Yokohama Village]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 29: | Line 31: | ||
{{Costume Clothes Shop}} | {{Costume Clothes Shop}} | ||
== Megumi Shirakawa (DATs Center) == | == Megumi Shirakawa (DATs Center) And Sora's Mom (Yokohama Village) == | ||
=== Rare Costume === | === Rare Costume === | ||
Line 83: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:000.png|32x32px|link=Clothing#Gloves]] || White Sports Sneakers || Shoes || 280 {{M}} 000 {{B}} || 7 Days || 40 {{M}} 000 {{B}} | | [[File:000.png|32x32px|link=Clothing#Gloves]] || White Sports Sneakers || Shoes || 280 {{M}} 000 {{B}} || 7 Days || 40 {{M}} 000 {{B}} | ||
|} | |||
=== Attribute Item === | |||
{| | |||
! !! Item !! Amount !! | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Magic.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || HP Attribute Rank A || 200 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Magic.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || HP Attribute Rank B || 400 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Magic.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || HP Attribute Rank C || 800 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Normal.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || HP Attribute Rank D || 4 {{M}} 000 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Magic.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || DS Attribute Rank B || 400 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Magic.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || DS Attribute Rank C || 800 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Normal.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || DS Attribute Rank D || 4 {{M}} 000 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Magic.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || AP Attribute Rank A || 200 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Magic.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || AP Attribute Rank B || 400 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Magic.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || AP Attribute Rank C || 800 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Normal.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || AP Attribute Rank D || 4 {{M }} 000 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Rare.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || MS Attribute Rank A || 1 {{M}} 000 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Magic.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || DF Attribute Rank A || 400 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Magic.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || DF Attribute Rank B || 800 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Normal.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || DF Attribute Rank C || 4 {{M }} 000 {{B}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 139: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:000.png|32x32px|link=Clothing#Gloves]] || White Sports Sneakers || Shoes || 140 {{M}} 000 {{B}} || 1 Day || 140 {{M}} 000 {{B}} | | [[File:000.png|32x32px|link=Clothing#Gloves]] || White Sports Sneakers || Shoes || 140 {{M}} 000 {{B}} || 1 Day || 140 {{M}} 000 {{B}} | ||
|} | |||
=== Attribute Item === | |||
{| | |||
! !! Item !! Amount !! | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Magic.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || HP Attribute Rank A || 200 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Magic.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || HP Attribute Rank B || 400 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Magic.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || HP Attribute Rank C || 800 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Normal.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || HP Attribute Rank D || 4 {{M}} 000 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Magic.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || DS Attribute Rank B || 400 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Magic.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || DS Attribute Rank C || 800 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Normal.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || DS Attribute Rank D || 4 {{M}} 000 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Magic.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || AP Attribute Rank A || 200 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Magic.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || AP Attribute Rank B || 400 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Magic.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || AP Attribute Rank C || 800 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Normal.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || AP Attribute Rank D || 4 {{M }} 000 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Rare.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || MS Attribute Rank A || 1 {{M}} 000 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Magic.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || DF Attribute Rank A || 400 {{B}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attribute_Normal.png|link=Equipment attributes]] || DF Attribute Rank C || 4 {{M }} 000 {{B}} | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 01:57, 6 November 2018
Megumi Shirakawa <Clothes shop> | |
---|---|
Kind | Clothes shop |
Location: | Dats Center |
Sora's Mom <Clothes shop> | |
---|---|
Kind | Clothes shop |
Location: | Yokohama East Village |
Yokohama Village |
Clothes Shops sell a variety of clothes, some permanently, others for rental. Clothing is equipment that can be added to your Tamer to increase stats. Some clothing have slots for Attribute items to be inserted, increasing the effects of certain stats.
Generic
The following tabs are the same for all Clothes Sellers listed on this page.
Costume