Trace of Black Steel (Hard Mode): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "'''Baihumon among Four holy beasts is in this site.''' <div class="mh"><imagemap> File:검은 강철의 잔영 (Instance Dungeon).png|right </imagemap></div> {{map}} *This d...") |
(→Drop) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|hp= | |hp= | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Drop== | |||
===[[File:Four Holy Beast Dungeon Box.png]] Chest of Trace [Hard]- Exterior Zone=== | |||
{| | |||
|5||[[File:Baihumon Drink HP.png]] Stamina of Baihumon | |||
|- | |||
|5||[[File:Baihumon Drink DS.png]] DigiSoul of Baihumon | |||
|- | |||
|5||[[File:Baihumon Drink HP & DS.png]] Energy of Baihumon | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -Attack- icon.png]] Grace of Baihumon [AT] +50% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -Health- icon.png]] Grace of Baihumon [HP] +50% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -DigiSoul- icon.png]] Grace of Baihumon [DS] +50% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -EXP- icon.png]] Grace of Baihumon [EXP] +1000% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -Critical Damage- icon.png]] Fury of Baihumon [Critical Damage] +100% (1 minute) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -Skill- icon.png]] Fury of Baihumon [Skill Damage] +100% (1 minute) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -Speed- icon.png]] Fury of Baihumon [Movement Speed] +35% (1 minute) | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [DS] R10 | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [DE] R10 | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Baihumon Shiny Earring.png]] Sealed Aural Earring of Baihumon | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Baihumon's Flawless Ornament.png]] Baihumon's Flawless Ornament (30 Days) | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Baihumon's Flawless Cape.png]] Baihumon's Flawless Cape (30 Days) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===[[File:Four Holy Beast Dungeon Box.png]] Chest of Trace [Hard]- Interior Zone=== | |||
{| | |||
|5||[[File:Baihumon Drink HP.png]] Stamina of Baihumon | |||
|- | |||
|5||[[File:Baihumon Drink DS.png]] DigiSoul of Baihumon | |||
|- | |||
|5||[[File:Baihumon Drink HP & DS.png]] Energy of Baihumon | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -Attack- icon.png]] Grace of Baihumon [AT] +50% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -Health- icon.png]] Grace of Baihumon [HP] +50% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -DigiSoul- icon.png]] Grace of Baihumon [DS] +50% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -EXP- icon.png]] Grace of Baihumon [EXP] +1000% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -Critical Damage- icon.png]] Fury of Baihumon [Critical Damage] +100% (1 minute) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -Skill- icon.png]] Fury of Baihumon [Skill Damage] +100% (1 minute) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -Speed- icon.png]] Fury of Baihumon [Movement Speed] +35% (1 minute) | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [EV] R10 | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [HT] R10 | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [CT] R10 | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Baihumon Shiny Earring.png]] Sealed Aural Earring of Baihumon | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Baihumon's Flawless Hooded Shirt.png]] Baihumon's Flawless Hooded Shirt (30 Days) | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Baihumon's Flawless Short Pants.png]] Baihumon's Flawless Short Pants (30 Days) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===[[File:Four Holy Beast Dungeon Box.png]] Chest of Trace [Hard]- Central Zone=== | |||
{| | |||
|5||[[File:Baihumon Drink HP.png]] Stamina of Baihumon | |||
|- | |||
|5||[[File:Baihumon Drink DS.png]] DigiSoul of Baihumon | |||
|- | |||
|5||[[File:Baihumon Drink HP & DS.png]] Energy of Baihumon | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -Attack- icon.png]] Grace of Baihumon [AT] +50% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -Health- icon.png]] Grace of Baihumon [HP] +50% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -DigiSoul- icon.png]] Grace of Baihumon [DS] +50% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -EXP- icon.png]] Grace of Baihumon [EXP] +1000% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -Critical Damage- icon.png]] Fury of Baihumon [Critical Damage] +100% (1 minute) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -Skill- icon.png]] Fury of Baihumon [Skill Damage] +100% (1 minute) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Grace of Baihumon -Speed- icon.png]] Fury of Baihumon [Movement Speed] +35% (1 minute) | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [HP] R10 | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [AT] R10 | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Baihumon Shiny Earring.png]] Sealed Aural Earring of Baihumon | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Baihumon's Flawless Gloves.png]] Baihumon's Flawless Gloves (30 Days) | |||
|- | |||
|300||[[File:Seal Icon.png]] Baihumon Seal | |||
|- | |||
|1-3||[[File:Flawless Crystal of Trace.png]] Flawless Crystal of Trace | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 08:24, 24 October 2019
Baihumon among Four holy beasts is in this site.
- This dungeon is available at tamer level 80.
- 1 Pass [Trace of Black Steel (Hard)] is required to enter the dungeon.
- 3 Pass [Trace of Black Steel] can be obtained from a daily quest given by Renamon in D-Terminal. The quest requirement is to collect 30x Energy of Steel from every Digimon in Server Continent Desert and Server Continent Canyon.
Raids
Note: All 3 bosses and the dungeon itself function exactly the same way as the normal mode. The only differences are the amount of HP and the damage dealt by the boss.
Sinduramon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | Level(s): | 120 |
Blossomon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | Level(s): | 120 |
Baihumon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | Level(s): | 120 |