Template:System: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;"|• [[Clothing]]||• [[Riding Mode]] | | style="width: 25%;"|• [[Clothing]]||• [[Riding Mode]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;"| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:31, 28 December 2012
Game System Current version: 743 (October 18th, 2022 Patch)
• Burst Mode | • Currency | • Titles |
• Chat Commands | • Hatching | |
• Clothing | • Riding Mode | |