Template:New Digimons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(161 intermediate revisions by 14 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:Shoutmon X7 Superior Mode Icon.png|link=Shoutmon X7 Superior Mode]] || [[Shoutmon X7 Superior Mode]] {{kdmo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Gammamon Icon.png|link=Gammamon]] || [[Gammamon]] || [[File:BetelGammamon Icon.png|link=BetelGammamon]] || [[BetelGammamon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:Canoweissmon Icon.png|link=Canoweissmon]] || [[Canoweissmon]] || [[File:Siriusmon Icon.png|link=Siriusmon]] || [[Siriusmon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Beelzemon (Blast Mode) (Awaken) Icon.png|link=Beelzemon (Blast Mode) (Awaken)]] || [[Beelzemon (Blast Mode) (Awaken)]] || [[File:Omegamon - Merciful Mode Icon.png|link=Omegamon - Merciful Mode]] || [[Omegamon - Merciful Mode]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Belphemon (Rage Mode) (Awaken) Icon.png|link=Belphemon (Rage Mode) (Awaken)]] || [[Belphemon (Rage Mode) (Awaken)]] || [[File:Ukkomon Icon.png|link=Ukkomon]] || [[Ukkomon]] {{kdmo}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sakuyamon (Awaken) Icon.png|link=Sakuyamon (Awaken)]] || [[Sakuyamon (Awaken)]] || [[File:MegaGargomon (Awaken) Icon.png|link=MegaGargomon (Awaken)]] || [[MegaGargomon (Awaken)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gabumon - Bond of Friendship Icon.png|link=Gabumon - Bond of Friendship]] || [[Gabumon - Bond of Friendship]] {{kdmo}} || [[File:DarknessBagramon Icon.png|link=DarknessBagramon]] || [[DarknessBagramon]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bagramon_Icon.png|link=Bagramon]] || [[Bagramon]] || [[File:Agumon - Bond of Bravery_Icon.png|link=Agumon - Bond of Bravery]] || [[Agumon - Bond of Bravery]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:28, 28 March 2024
New Digimon