Template:Digivolve Gabumon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(WTF?) |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|||||||||||||||||||{{digi|Omegamon - Merciful Mode}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||||||||||||||||||{{ ↑}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{digi|Gabumon}}||{{→}}||{{digi|Garurumon}}||{{→}}||{{digi|WereGarurumon}}||{{→}}||{{digi|MetalGarurumon}}||{{→}}||||{{digi|Omegamon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | ||||||||||||||{{↓}}||||||{{↓}} | ||
|- | |||
||||||||||||||{{↳}}||{{digi|MetalGarurumon X}}||{{→}}||{{digi|Omegamon X}} | |||
|- | |||
|||||||||||||{{↓}} | |||
|- | |||
|||||||||||||{{↳}}||{{digi|Gabumon - Bond of Friendship}} | |||
|- | |||
||||||||||||||{{↓}} | |||
|- | |||
|||||||||||||{{digi|Z'dGarurumon}} | |||
|} | |} |