Skill Damage Top List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:Alphamon Ouryuken (Awaken) Icon.png]] [[Alphamon Ouryuken (Awaken)]] || [[File:Kyukyoku Senjin Ouryuken..png]] Kyukyoku Senjin Ouryuken || <center> [[File:Vaccine.png]] </center> || [[File:Light.png|Light]] Light || <center> 59 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 296429 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 423893 </center> || <center> 6518 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | |[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:Alphamon Ouryuken (Awaken) Icon.png]] [[Alphamon Ouryuken (Awaken)]] || [[File:Kyukyoku Senjin Ouryuken..png]] Kyukyoku Senjin Ouryuken || <center> [[File:Vaccine.png]] </center> || [[File:Light.png|Light]] Light || <center> 59 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 296429 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 423893 </center> || <center> 6518 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:Omegamon Zwart D Icon.png]] [[Omegamon Zwart D]] || [[File:Garuru Cannon & Grey Sword.png]] Garuru Cannon & Grey Sword || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Pitch Black.png|Pitch Black]] Dark || <center> 60 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 280229 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 400727 </center> || <center> 6671 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family Buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:Omegamon Alter-B Icon.png]] [[Omegamon Alter-B]] || [[File:Grey Cannon & Garuru Sword.png]] Grey Cannon & Garuru Sword || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Pitch Black.png|Pitch Black]] Dark || <center> 57 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 270377 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 386639 </center> || <center> 6441 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌</center> || +20% Family Buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:Shoutmon X7 Icon.png]] [[Shoutmon X7]] || [[File:Seven Victorize.png]] Seven Victorize || <center> [[File:Data.png]] </center> || [[File:Fire.png|Fire]] Fire || <center> 70 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 259122 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 370544 </center> || <center> 5975 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | |[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:Shoutmon X7 Icon.png]] [[Shoutmon X7]] || [[File:Seven Victorize.png]] Seven Victorize || <center> [[File:Data.png]] </center> || [[File:Fire.png|Fire]] Fire || <center> 70 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 259122 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 370544 </center> || <center> 5975 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:Examon X Icon.png]] [[Examon X]] || [[File:Pendragon's Sparkle.png]] Pendragon's Sparkle || <center> [[File:Data.png]] </center> || [[File:Light.png|Light]] Light || <center> 60 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 249200 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 356356 </center> || <center> 9156 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family buff <br> +20% F4 buff (occasionally) <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | |[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:Examon X Icon.png]] [[Examon X]] || [[File:Pendragon's Sparkle.png]] Pendragon's Sparkle || <center> [[File:Data.png]] </center> || [[File:Light.png|Light]] Light || <center> 60 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 249200 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 356356 </center> || <center> 9156 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family buff <br> +20% F4 buff (occasionally) <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File: Susanoomon (Shin) Icon.png]] [[Susanoomon (Shin)]] || [[File:Blade of the Heavens.png]] Blade of the Heavens || <center> [[File:Vaccine.png]] </center> || [[File:Light.png|Light]] Light || <center> 70 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 236924 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 338801 </center> || <center> 9635 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | |[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File: Susanoomon (Shin) Icon.png]] [[Susanoomon (Shin)]] || [[File:Blade of the Heavens.png]] Blade of the Heavens || <center> [[File:Vaccine.png]] </center> || [[File:Light.png|Light]] Light || <center> 70 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 236924 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 338801 </center> || <center> 9635 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:ZeedMillenniummon Icon.png]] [[ZeedMillenniummon]] || [[File:Chrono Paradox.png]] Chrono Paradox || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Pitch Black.png|Pitch Black]] Dark || <center> 60 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 234261 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 334993 </center> || <center> 8949 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family Buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] <br> Stun | |[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:ZeedMillenniummon Icon.png]] [[ZeedMillenniummon]] || [[File:Chrono Paradox.png]] Chrono Paradox || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Pitch Black.png|Pitch Black]] Dark || <center> 60 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 234261 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 334993 </center> || <center> 8949 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family Buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] <br> Stun | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS]] || [[File:Gankoomon X Icon.png]] [[Gankoomon X]] || [[File:Kyūkyoku Sengi Tengyouken.png]] Kyūkyoku Sengi Tengyouken || <center> [[File:Data.png]] </center> || [[File:Steel.png|Steel]] Steel || <center> 60 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 227326 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 325076 </center> || <center> 5117 </center> || <center> ? </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +25% Peak of X-Evolution <br> +20% Family buff | |[[File:SSS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS]] || [[File:Gankoomon X Icon.png]] [[Gankoomon X]] || [[File:Kyūkyoku Sengi Tengyouken.png]] Kyūkyoku Sengi Tengyouken || <center> [[File:Data.png]] </center> || [[File:Steel.png|Steel]] Steel || <center> 60 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 227326 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 325076 </center> || <center> 5117 </center> || <center> ? </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +25% Peak of X-Evolution <br> +20% Family buff |
Revision as of 01:19, 7 September 2022
Skill Damage Top List
Rank | Digimon | Skill | Attribute | Element | Cooldown (Seconds) |
Damage (Max Lv.) |
Damage (PF Clone) |
DS | ASB | Reset Deck | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alphamon Ouryuken (Awaken) | Kyukyoku Senjin Ouryuken | Light | +20% Family buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Omegamon Zwart D | Garuru Cannon & Grey Sword | Dark | +20% Family Buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Omegamon Alter-B | Grey Cannon & Garuru Sword | Dark | +20% Family Buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Shoutmon X7 | Seven Victorize | Fire | +20% Family buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Examon X | Pendragon's Sparkle | Light | +20% Family buff +20% F4 buff (occasionally) Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Susanoomon (Shin) | Blade of the Heavens | Light | +20% Family buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
ZeedMillenniummon | Chrono Paradox | Dark | +20% Family Buff Weaker Memory Skills Stun | ||||||||
Gankoomon X | Kyūkyoku Sengi Tengyouken | Steel | +25% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff | ||||||||
Barbamon X | Seventh Jewelrize | Dark | +25% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff Stun | ||||||||
Demon X | Inferno Burst | Fire | +25% Peak of X-Evolution +40% Family Buff x2 (same day) | ||||||||
Chaosdramon X | Hyper Mugen Cannon | Steel | +25% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff | ||||||||
Fanglongmon (Shin) | Taiji | Land | +40% Family Buff x2 (same day) Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Megidramon X | Hell Howling | Fire | +25% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff | ||||||||
Omegamon X | All Delete | Light | +40% Family Buff x2 (same day) Weaker Memory Skills Area of Effect | ||||||||
LordKnightmon X | Kyūkyoku Sentotsuken Gran Rozerio |
Steel | +50% Peak of X-Evolution | ||||||||
Ordinemon | Summon Apocalypse | Dark | Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
RustTyrannomon | Terror's Cluster | Steel | +20% Family Buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Minervamon X | Sanctus Tormentum | Steel | +50% Peak of X-Evolution | ||||||||
Shoutmon DX | Brave Beat Rock Double Fusion | Fire | +20% Family buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Examon X | Raiken Bureiragaha | Light | +20% Family buff Weaker Memory Skills Area of Effect | ||||||||
Beelzemon X | Seventh Full Cluster | Dark | +50% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff | ||||||||
Sleipmon X | Niflheimr Arrest | Ice | +50% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff Stun | ||||||||
Ogudomon | Oratio Grandioloqua | Dark | +20% Family buff Weaker Memory Skills Area of Effect | ||||||||
Jesmon X | Schwertfügel | Steel | +25% Peak of X-Evolution | ||||||||
Craniamon X | Hjaoningar Waltz | Steel | +25% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff Area of Effect | ||||||||
Lilithmon X | Seventh Fascinate | Dark | +25% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff Area of Effect | ||||||||
MedievalGallantmon | Final Crest | Wind | +50% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff | ||||||||
UlforceVeedramon X | Dragon Impulse | Light | +50% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff | ||||||||
Alphamon Ouryuken (X-Antibody System) |
Seiken Gradalpha | Light | +20% Family buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Gaioumon | Gaia Reactor | Light | +50% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff | ||||||||
Rafflesimon | Wisselen | Wood | Weaker Memory Skills Area of Effect Stun | ||||||||
Dynasmon X | Breath of Wyvern | Wind | +50% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff |