Skill Damage Top List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:Omegamon X Icon.png]] [[Omegamon X]] || [[File:All Delete.png]] All Delete || <center> [[File:Vaccine.png]] </center> || [[File:Light.png|Light]] Light || <center> | |[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:Omegamon X Icon.png]] [[Omegamon X]] || [[File:All Delete.png]] All Delete || <center> [[File:Vaccine.png]] </center> || [[File:Light.png|Light]] Light || <center> 360 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 150649 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 215428 </center> || <center> 2749 </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +40% Family Buff x2 (same day) <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] <br> Area of Effect | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:SS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SS]] || [[File:Minervamon X Icon.png]] [[Minervamon X]] || [[File:Sanctus Tormentum.png]] Sanctus Tormentum || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Steel.png|Steel]] Steel || <center> 51 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 149683 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 214046 </center> || <center> 1641 </center> || <center> ? </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || +50% Peak of X-Evolution | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 46: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS]] || [[File:Craniamon X Icon.png]] [[Craniamon X]] || [[File:Hjaoningar Waltz.png]] Hjaoningar Waltz || <center> [[File:Vaccine.png]] </center> || [[File:Steel.png|Steel]] Steel || <center> | |[[File:SSS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS]] || [[File:Craniamon X Icon.png]] [[Craniamon X]] || [[File:Hjaoningar Waltz.png]] Hjaoningar Waltz || <center> [[File:Vaccine.png]] </center> || [[File:Steel.png|Steel]] Steel || <center> 80 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 104877 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 149974 </center> || <center> 4264 </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +25% Peak of X-Evolution <br> +20% Family buff <br> Area of Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS]] || [[File:Ogudomon Icon.png]] [[Ogudomon]] || [[File:Oratio Grandioloqua.png]] Oratio Grandioloqua || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Pitch Black.png|Pitch Black]] Dark || <center> | |[[File:SSS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS]] || [[File:Ogudomon Icon.png]] [[Ogudomon]] || [[File:Oratio Grandioloqua.png]] Oratio Grandioloqua || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Pitch Black.png|Pitch Black]] Dark || <center> 120 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 95665 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 136800 </center> || <center> 1648 </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] <br> Area of Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 59: | Line 62: | ||
|[[File:SS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SS+]] || [[File:Rafflesimon Icon.png]] [[Rafflesimon]] || [[File:Wisselen.png]] Wisselen || <center> [[File:Data.png]] </center> || [[File:Wood.png|Wood]] Wood || <center> 100 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 73068 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 104487 </center> || <center> 7410 </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || Weaker [[Memory Skills]] <br> Area of Effect <br> Stun | |[[File:SS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SS+]] || [[File:Rafflesimon Icon.png]] [[Rafflesimon]] || [[File:Wisselen.png]] Wisselen || <center> [[File:Data.png]] </center> || [[File:Wood.png|Wood]] Wood || <center> 100 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 73068 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 104487 </center> || <center> 7410 </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || Weaker [[Memory Skills]] <br> Area of Effect <br> Stun | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:SS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SS+]] || [[File:MedievalDukemon Icon.png]] [[MedievalGallantmon]] || [[File:Final Crest.png]] Final Crest|| <center> [[File:Data.png]] </center> || [[File:Wind.png|Wind]] Wind || <center> 27 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 70917 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 101411 </center> || <center> 1919 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || +50% Peak of X-Evolution <br> +20% Family buff | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:50, 19 August 2021
Skill Damage Top List
Rank | Digimon | Skill | Attribute | Element | Cooldown (Seconds) |
Damage (Max Lv.) |
Damage (PF Clone) |
DS | ASB | Reset Deck | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chaosdramon X | Hyper Mugen Cannon | Steel | +25% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff | ||||||||
Alphamon Ouryuken (Awaken) | Kyukyoku Senjin Ouryuken | Light | +20% Family buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Omegamon Zwart D | Garuru Cannon & Grey Sword | Dark | +20% Family Buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Megidramon X | Hell Howling | Fire | +25% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff | ||||||||
ZeedMillenniummon | Chrono Paradox | Dark | +20% Family Buff Weaker Memory Skills Stun | ||||||||
LordKnightmon X | Kyūkyoku Sentotsuken Gran Rozerio |
Steel | +50% Peak of X-Evolution | ||||||||
Ordinemon | Summon Apocalypse | Dark | Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Fanglongmon (Shin) | Taiji | Land | +40% Family Buff x2 (same day) Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Omegamon Alter-B | Grey Cannon & Garuru Sword | Dark | +20% Family Buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
RustTyrannomon | Terror's Cluster | Steel | +20% Family Buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Omegamon X | All Delete | Light | +40% Family Buff x2 (same day) Weaker Memory Skills Area of Effect | ||||||||
Minervamon X | Sanctus Tormentum | Steel | +50% Peak of X-Evolution | ||||||||
Beelzemon X | Seventh Full Cluster | Dark | +50% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff | ||||||||
Sleipmon X | Niflheimr Arrest | Ice | +50% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff Stun | ||||||||
Jesmon X | Schwertfügel | Steel | +25% Peak of X-Evolution | ||||||||
Craniamon X | Hjaoningar Waltz | Steel | +25% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff Area of Effect | ||||||||
Ogudomon | Oratio Grandioloqua | Dark | +20% Family buff Weaker Memory Skills Area of Effect | ||||||||
Alphamon Ouryuken (X-Antibody System) |
Seiken Gradalpha | Light | +20% Family buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
UlforceVeedramon X | Dragon Impulse | Light | +50% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff | ||||||||
Rafflesimon | Wisselen | Wood | Weaker Memory Skills Area of Effect Stun | ||||||||
MedievalGallantmon | Final Crest | Wind | +50% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff |