Skill Damage Top List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: Undo |
|||
(45 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===Skill Damage Top List=== | ===Skill Damage Top List=== | ||
<gallery mode="packed"> | |||
</gallery> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:left;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:left;" | ||
!Rank !! Digimon !! Skill !! Attribute !! Element !! Cooldown <br> (Seconds) !! style="background: #d6f5d4| Damage <br> (Max Lv.) !! style="background: #ffc6c6| Damage <br> (PF Clone) !! DS !! ASB !! Reset Deck !! Note | !Rank !! Digimon !! Skill !! Attribute !! Element !! Cooldown <br> (Seconds) !! style="background: #d6f5d4" | Damage <br> (Max Lv.) !! style="background: #ffc6c6" | Damage <br> (PF Clone) !! DS !! ASB !! Reset Deck !! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:Alphamon Ouryuken (Awaken) Icon.png]] [[Alphamon Ouryuken (Awaken)]] || [[File:Kyukyoku Senjin Ouryuken..png]] Kyukyoku Senjin Ouryuken || <center> [[File:Vaccine.png]] </center> || [[File:Light.png|Light]] Light || <center> 59 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 296429 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 423893 </center> || <center> 6518 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:DarknessBagramon Icon.png]] [[DarknessBagramon]] || [[File:Balefire Eyes.png]] Balefire Eyes || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Pitch Black.png|Pitch Black]] Dark || <center> 70 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 288086 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 411962 </center> || <center> 5804 </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] <br> DOT Damage Buff | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:Omegamon Zwart D Icon.png]] [[Omegamon Zwart D]] || [[File:Garuru Cannon & Grey Sword.png]] Garuru Cannon & Grey Sword || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Pitch Black.png|Pitch Black]] Dark || <center> 60 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 280229 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 400727 </center> || <center> 6671 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family Buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:Shoutmon X7 Icon.png]] [[Shoutmon X7]] || [[File:Seven Victorize.png]] Seven Victorize || <center> [[File:Data.png]] </center> || [[File:Fire.png|Fire]] Fire || <center> 70 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 275306 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 393687 </center> || <center> 6344 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:Omegamon Alter-B Icon.png]] [[Omegamon Alter-B]] || [[File:Grey Cannon & Garuru Sword.png]] Grey Cannon & Garuru Sword || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Pitch Black.png|Pitch Black]] Dark || <center> 57 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 270377 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 386639 </center> || <center> 6441 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌</center> || +20% Family Buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:Examon X Icon.png]] [[Examon X]] || [[File:Pendragon's Sparkle.png]] Pendragon's Sparkle || <center> [[File:Data.png]] </center> || [[File:Light.png|Light]] Light || <center> 60 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 249200 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 356356 </center> || <center> 9156 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family buff <br> +20% F4 buff (occasionally) <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File: Susanoomon (Shin) Icon.png]] [[Susanoomon (Shin)]] || [[File:Blade of the Heavens.png]] Blade of the Heavens || <center> [[File:Vaccine.png]] </center> || [[File:Light.png|Light]] Light || <center> 70 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 236924 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 338801 </center> || <center> 9635 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:ZeedMillenniummon Icon.png]] [[ZeedMillenniummon]] || [[File:Chrono Paradox.png]] Chrono Paradox || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Pitch Black.png|Pitch Black]] Dark || <center> 60 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 234261 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 334993 </center> || <center> 8949 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family Buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] <br> Stun | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SSS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS]] | |||
|[[File:Image2.png|left|frameless|44x44px|[[Gallantmon (Shin)]]]][[Gallantmon (Shin)]] | |||
|[[File:Image.png|left|frameless]]Yuggoth Blaster | |||
|[[File:Virus.png|center]] | |||
|[[File:Light.png|left]]Light | |||
| <center> 55 </center> | |||
| style="background: #d6f5d4"| <center> 234047 </center> | |||
| style="background: #ffc6c6" |<center> 334687 </center> | |||
| <center> 3589 </center> | |||
| <center> ✅ </center> | |||
| <center> ❌ </center> | |||
| +25% Extreme Evolution <br>+60% Family Buff x3 ( putting together the passes of Friday and Saturday )<br> Effect +20% for 10 seconds skill damage (100% activation chance) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] | |||
|[[File:Agumon - Bond of Bravery Icon.png|left|frameless]][[Agumon - Bond of Bravery]] | |||
|[[File:Gaia Brave.png|left|frameless]]Gaia Brave | |||
|[[File:Vaccine.png|center]] | |||
|[[File:Fire.png|left]]Fire | |||
| <center> 55 </center> | |||
| style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 228552 </center> | |||
| style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 326829 </center> | |||
| <center> 5408 </center> | |||
| <center> ✅ </center> | |||
| <center> ❌ </center> | |||
| +25% Extreme Evolution | |||
+20% Family buff | |||
|[[File:SSS | +10% skill damage F4 buff all the group | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:SSS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS]] || [[File:Gankoomon X Icon.png]] [[Gankoomon X]] || [[File:Kyūkyoku Sengi Tengyouken.png]] Kyūkyoku Sengi Tengyouken || <center> [[File:Data.png]] </center> || [[File:Steel.png|Steel]] Steel || <center> 60 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 227326 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 325076 </center> || <center> 5117 </center> || <center> ? </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +25% Peak of X-Evolution <br> +20% Family buff | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS]] || [[File:Barbamon X Icon.png]] [[Barbamon X]] || [[File:Seventh Jewelrize.png]] Seventh Jewelrize || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Pitch Black.png|Pitch Black]] Dark || <center> 60 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 223376 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 319427 </center> || <center> 4737 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +25% Peak of X-Evolution <br> +20% Family buff <br> Stun | |||
|[[File:SSS | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:Lucemon (Satan Mode) (Shin) Icon.png]] [[Lucemon (Satan Mode) (Shin)]] || [[File:Wrath of Darkness.png]] Wrath of Darkness || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Pitch Black.png|Pitch Black]] Dark || <center> 300 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 222147 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 317670 </center> || <center> 3558 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +25% Extreme Evolution <br> +20% Family Buff <br> Area of Effect <br> Invincibility | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SSS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS]] || [[File:Demon X Icon.png]] [[Demon X]] || [[File:Inferno Burst.png]] Inferno Burst || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Fire.png|Fire]] Fire || <center> 50 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 221423 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 316634 </center> || <center> 4477 </center> || <center> ? </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +25% Peak of X-Evolution <br> +40% Family Buff x2 (same day) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SS+]] || [[File:Chaosdramon X Icon.png]] [[Chaosdramon X]] || [[File:Hyper Mugen Cannon..png]] Hyper Mugen Cannon || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Steel.png|Steel]] Steel || <center> 51 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 213990 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 306005 </center> || <center> 2155 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +25% Peak of X-Evolution <br> +20% Family buff | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS]] || [[File:Fanglongmon (Shin) Icon.png]] [[Fanglongmon (Shin)]] || [[File:Taiji.png]] Taiji || <center> [[File:Data.png]] </center> || [[File:Land.png|Land]] Land || <center> 49 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 207875 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 297261 </center> || <center> 3851 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +40% Family Buff x2 (same day) <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | |||
|[[File:SSS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SS+]] || [[File:Megidramon X Icon.png]] [[Megidramon X]] || [[File:Hell Howling (Megidramon X).png]] Hell Howling || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Fire.png|Fire]] Fire || <center> 45 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 188804 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 269989 </center> || <center> 3802 </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +25% Peak of X-Evolution <br> +20% Family buff | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:Omegamon X Icon.png]] [[Omegamon X]] || [[File:All Delete.png]] All Delete || <center> [[File:Vaccine.png]] </center> || [[File:Light.png|Light]] Light || <center> 360 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 180801 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 258545 </center> || <center> 2787 </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +40% Family Buff x2 (same day) <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] <br> Area of Effect | |||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]] || [[File:Omegamon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SS+]] || [[File:LordKnightmon X Icon.png]] [[LordKnightmon X]] || [[File:Kyūkyoku Sentotsuken Gran Rozerio.png]] Kyūkyoku Sentotsuken <br> Gran Rozerio || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Steel.png|Steel]] Steel || <center> 51 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 179620 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 256856 </center> || <center> 3966 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +50% Peak of X-Evolution | |||
|[[File:SS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SS+]] || [[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS]] || [[File:Ordinemon Icon.png]] [[Ordinemon]] || [[File:Summon Apocalypse.png]] Summon Apocalypse || <center> [[File:Unknown Attribute.png]] </center> || [[File:Pitch Black.png|Pitch Black]] Dark || <center> 55 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 172421 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 246562 </center> || <center> 4348 </center> || <center> ? </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SS+]] || [[File:RustTyrannomon Icon.png]] [[RustTyrannomon]] || [[File:Terror's Cluster.png]] Terror's Cluster || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Steel.png|Steel]] Steel || <center> 55 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 160735 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 229851</center> || <center> 3804 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family Buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | |||
|[[File:SS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SS+]] || [[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SS]] || [[File:Minervamon X Icon.png]] [[Minervamon X]] || [[File:Sanctus Tormentum.png]] Sanctus Tormentum || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Steel.png|Steel]] Steel || <center> 51 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 149683 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 214046 </center> || <center> 1641 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +50% Peak of X-Evolution | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS]] || [[File:Shoutmon DX Icon.png]] [[Shoutmon DX]] || [[File:Brave Beat Rock Double Fusion.png]] Brave Beat Rock Double Fusion || <center> [[File:Data.png]] </center> || [[File:Fire.png|Fire]] Fire || <center> 50 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 144611 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 206793 </center> || <center> 3809 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | |||
|[[File:SSS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SS+]]|| [[File:Beelzemon X Icon.png]] [[Beelzemon X]]|| [[File:Seventh Full Cluster.png]] Seventh Full Cluster || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center>|| [[File:Pitch Black.png|Pitch Black]] Dark || <center> 35 </center>|| style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 130642 </center>|| style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 186818 </center>|| <center> 2778 </center>|| <center> ✅ </center>|| <center> ❌ </center>|| +50% Peak of X-Evolution <br> +20% Family buff | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS+]]|| [[File:Examon X Icon.png]] [[Examon X]]|| [[File:Raiken Bureiragaha.png]] Raiken Bureiragaha || <center> [[File:Data.png]] </center>|| [[File:Light.png|Light]] Light || <center> 180 </center>|| style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 129350 </center>|| style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 184970 </center>|| <center> 8079 </center>|| <center> ? </center>|| <center> ❌ </center>|| +20% Family buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] <br> Area of Effect | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SS+]] || [[File:Sleipmon X Icon.png]] [[Sleipmon X]] || [[File:Dragon Impulse.png]] Niflheimr Arrest || <center> [[File:Vaccine.png]] </center> || [[File:Ice.png|Light]] Ice || <center> 33 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 123198 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 176173 </center> || <center> 2619 </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +50% Peak of X-Evolution <br> +20% Family buff <br> Stun | |||
|[[File:SS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SS]] || [[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS]] || [[File:Ogudomon Icon.png]] [[Ogudomon]] || [[File:Oratio Grandioloqua.png]] Oratio Grandioloqua || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Pitch Black.png|Pitch Black]] Dark || <center> 120 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 116140 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 166080 </center> || <center> 1693 </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +20% Family buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] <br> Area of Effect | |||
|[[File:SSS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS]] || [[File:Jesmon X Icon.png]] [[Jesmon X]] || [[File:Schwertfügel.png]] Schwertfügel || <center> [[File:Data.png]] </center> || [[File:Steel.png|Steel]] Steel || <center> 33 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 112350 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 160660 </center> || <center> 3257 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +25% Peak of X-Evolution | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS]] || [[File:Craniamon X Icon.png]] [[Craniamon X]] || [[File:Hjaoningar Waltz.png]] Hjaoningar Waltz || <center> [[File:Vaccine.png]] </center> || [[File:Steel.png|Steel]] Steel || <center> 80 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 104877 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 149974 </center> || <center> 4264 </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +25% Peak of X-Evolution <br> +20% Family buff <br> Area of Effect | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS]] || [[File:Lilithmon X Icon.png]] [[Lilithmon X]] || [[File:Seventh Fascinate.png]] Seventh Fascinate || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Pitch Black.png|Pitch Black]] Dark || <center> 110 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 103202 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 147578 </center> || <center> 5863 </center> || <center> ? </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || +25% Peak of X-Evolution <br> +20% Family buff <br> Area of Effect | |||
|[[File:SSS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS]] || [[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SS+]] || [[File:MedievalDukemon Icon.png]] [[MedievalGallantmon]] || [[File:Final Crest.png]] Final Crest|| <center> [[File:Data.png]] </center> || [[File:Wind.png|Wind]] Wind || <center> 27 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 100792 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 144132 </center> || <center> 2100 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || +50% Peak of X-Evolution <br> +20% Family buff | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SS+]] || [[File:UlforceVeedramon X Icon.png]] [[UlforceVeedramon X]] || [[File:Dragon Impulse.png]] Dragon Impulse || <center> [[File:Vaccine.png]] </center> || [[File:Light.png|Light]] Light || <center> 22 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 86775 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 124088 </center> || <center> 1746 </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || +50% Peak of X-Evolution <br> +20% Family buff | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS]] || [[File:Alphamon Ouryuken (X-Antibody System) Icon.png]] [[Alphamon Ouryuken (X-Antibody System)|Alphamon Ouryuken <br> (X-Antibody System)]] || [[File:Seiken Gradalpha..png]] Seiken Gradalpha || <center> [[File:Vaccine.png]] </center> || [[File:Light.png|Light]] Light || <center> 22 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 86277 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 123376 </center> || <center> 2671 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || +20% Family buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | |||
|[[File:SSS.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SSS]] || [[File:Alphamon Ouryuken (X-Antibody System) Icon.png]] [[Alphamon Ouryuken (X-Antibody System)|Alphamon Ouryuken <br> (X-Antibody System)]] || [[File:Seiken Gradalpha..png]] Seiken Gradalpha || <center> [[File:Vaccine.png]] </center> || [[File:Light.png|Light]] Light || <center> 22 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4| <center> 86277 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6| <center> 123376 </center> || <center> 2671 </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || +20% Family buff <br> Weaker [[Memory Skills]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:S+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank S+]] || [[File:Gaioumon Icon.png]] [[Gaioumon]] || [[File:Gaia Reactor.png]] Gaia Reactor || <center> [[File:Virus.png]] </center> || [[File:Light.png|Light]] Light || <center> 28 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 73651 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 105320 </center> || <center> 1434 </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || +50% Peak of X-Evolution <br> +20% Family buff | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SS+]] || [[File:Dynasmon X Icon.png]] [[Dynasmon X]] || [[File:Breath_of_Wyvern..png]] Breath of Wyvern || <center> [[File:Data.png]] </center> || [[File:Wind.png|Wood]] Wind || <center> 19 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 70916 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 101409 </center> || <center> 1478 </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || <center> ✅ </center> || +50% Peak of X-Evolution <br> +20% Family buff | |||
|[[File:SS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SS+]] || [[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SS+]] || [[File:Rafflesimon Icon.png]] [[Rafflesimon]] || [[File:Wisselen.png]] Wisselen || <center> [[File:Data.png]] </center> || [[File:Wood.png|Wood]] Wood || <center> 80 </center> || style="background: #d6f5d4" | <center> 70857 </center> || style="background: #ffc6c6" | <center> 101325 </center> || <center> 1048 </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || <center> ❌ </center> || Weaker [[Memory Skills]] <br> Area of Effect <br> Stun | |||
|[[File:SS+.png|link=:Category:Digimon Rank SS+]] || [[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 00:04, 30 December 2023
Skill Damage Top List
Rank | Digimon | Skill | Attribute | Element | Cooldown (Seconds) |
Damage (Max Lv.) |
Damage (PF Clone) |
DS | ASB | Reset Deck | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alphamon Ouryuken (Awaken) | Kyukyoku Senjin Ouryuken | Light | +20% Family buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
DarknessBagramon | Balefire Eyes | Dark | +20% Family buff Weaker Memory Skills DOT Damage Buff | ||||||||
Omegamon Zwart D | Garuru Cannon & Grey Sword | Dark | +20% Family Buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Shoutmon X7 | Seven Victorize | Fire | +20% Family buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Omegamon Alter-B | Grey Cannon & Garuru Sword | Dark | +20% Family Buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Examon X | Pendragon's Sparkle | Light | +20% Family buff +20% F4 buff (occasionally) Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Susanoomon (Shin) | Blade of the Heavens | Light | +20% Family buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
ZeedMillenniummon | Chrono Paradox | Dark | +20% Family Buff Weaker Memory Skills Stun | ||||||||
Gallantmon (Shin) | Yuggoth Blaster | Light | +25% Extreme Evolution +60% Family Buff x3 ( putting together the passes of Friday and Saturday ) Effect +20% for 10 seconds skill damage (100% activation chance) | ||||||||
Agumon - Bond of Bravery | Gaia Brave | Fire | +25% Extreme Evolution
+20% Family buff +10% skill damage F4 buff all the group | ||||||||
Gankoomon X | Kyūkyoku Sengi Tengyouken | Steel | +25% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff | ||||||||
Barbamon X | Seventh Jewelrize | Dark | +25% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff Stun | ||||||||
Lucemon (Satan Mode) (Shin) | Wrath of Darkness | Dark | +25% Extreme Evolution +20% Family Buff Area of Effect Invincibility | ||||||||
Demon X | Inferno Burst | Fire | +25% Peak of X-Evolution +40% Family Buff x2 (same day) | ||||||||
Chaosdramon X | Hyper Mugen Cannon | Steel | +25% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff | ||||||||
Fanglongmon (Shin) | Taiji | Land | +40% Family Buff x2 (same day) Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Megidramon X | Hell Howling | Fire | +25% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff | ||||||||
Omegamon X | All Delete | Light | +40% Family Buff x2 (same day) Weaker Memory Skills Area of Effect | ||||||||
LordKnightmon X | Kyūkyoku Sentotsuken Gran Rozerio |
Steel | +50% Peak of X-Evolution | ||||||||
Ordinemon | Summon Apocalypse | Dark | Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
RustTyrannomon | Terror's Cluster | Steel | +20% Family Buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Minervamon X | Sanctus Tormentum | Steel | +50% Peak of X-Evolution | ||||||||
Shoutmon DX | Brave Beat Rock Double Fusion | Fire | +20% Family buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Beelzemon X | Seventh Full Cluster | Dark | +50% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff | ||||||||
Examon X | Raiken Bureiragaha | Light | +20% Family buff Weaker Memory Skills Area of Effect | ||||||||
Sleipmon X | Niflheimr Arrest | Ice | +50% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff Stun | ||||||||
Ogudomon | Oratio Grandioloqua | Dark | +20% Family buff Weaker Memory Skills Area of Effect | ||||||||
Jesmon X | Schwertfügel | Steel | +25% Peak of X-Evolution | ||||||||
Craniamon X | Hjaoningar Waltz | Steel | +25% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff Area of Effect | ||||||||
Lilithmon X | Seventh Fascinate | Dark | +25% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff Area of Effect | ||||||||
MedievalGallantmon | Final Crest | Wind | +50% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff | ||||||||
UlforceVeedramon X | Dragon Impulse | Light | +50% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff | ||||||||
Alphamon Ouryuken (X-Antibody System) |
Seiken Gradalpha | Light | +20% Family buff Weaker Memory Skills | ||||||||
Gaioumon | Gaia Reactor | Light | +50% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff | ||||||||
Dynasmon X | Breath of Wyvern | Wind | +50% Peak of X-Evolution +20% Family buff | ||||||||
Rafflesimon | Wisselen | Wood | Weaker Memory Skills Area of Effect Stun |