Silent Forest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Fabian.aku (talk | contribs) |
Fabian.aku (talk | contribs) (→NPC's) |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|<DATS Agent> | |<DATS Agent> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Leomon Enemy.png]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Leomon (NPC)|Leomon]] | ||
|< | |<Patrol> | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Leomon Enemy.png]] | |||
|[[Leomon (NPC)|Leomon]] | |||
|<Training> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Babamon Enemy.png]] | |||
|[[Babamon (NPC)|Babamon]] | |||
|<Granny> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Jijimon Enemy.png]] | |||
|[[Jijimon (NPC)|Jijimon]] | |||
|<Grandad> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:22, 5 October 2014
An Eerie Jungle with a gaveyard and a dark forest.
Wild Digimon
DemiMeramon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | ? | Level(s): | none | ||||||||||||||||
(Polluted) | HP: | ? | Level(s): | 56-58 |
Meramon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | ? | Level(s): | 53-55 | ||||||||||||||||
(Leader) | HP: | ? | Level(s): | 54-56 | |||||||||||||||
(Captain) | HP: | ? | Level(s): | 56/Boss | |||||||||||||||
Raid | HP: | ? | Level(s): | 60 |
Sharmamon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | ? | Level(s): | 56-58 | ||||||||||||||||
(Leader) | HP: | ? | Level(s): | 56-58 | |||||||||||||||
(Captain) | HP: | ? | Level(s): | 58/Boss |
Bakemon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | ? | Level(s): | 57-59 | ||||||||||||||||
(Leader) | HP: | ? | Level(s): | 58-60 | |||||||||||||||
(Captain) | HP: | ? | Level(s): | 60/Boss |
Soulmon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | ? | Level(s): | none |
Devimon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | ? | Level(s): | none | ||||||||||||||||
(Phantom) | HP: | ? | Level(s): | 60/Boss |
Goblimon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | ? | Level(s): | 56-58 | ||||||||||||||||
(Leader) | HP: | ? | Level(s): | 56-58 | |||||||||||||||
(Captain) | HP: | ? | Level(s): | 58/Boss |
Ogremon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | ? | Level(s): | 60-62 | ||||||||||||||||
(Leader) | HP: | ? | Level(s): | 60-62 | |||||||||||||||
(Captain) | HP: | ? | Level(s): | 62/Boss | |||||||||||||||
Raid | HP: | ? | Level(s): | 66 |
Warumonzaemon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:Warumonzaemon Search Icon.png | HP: | ? | Level(s): | none | |||||||||||||||
(Troublemaker) | HP: | ? | Level(s): | 65/Boss |
Monzaemon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | ? | Level(s): | 62-64 | ||||||||||||||||
(Leader) | HP: | ? | Level(s): | 62-64 | |||||||||||||||
(Captain) | HP: | ? | Level(s): | 64/Boss |
DarkTower | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | 3200 | Level(s): | 70 |
NPC's
Pawnchessmon W | <Warehouse Support Agent> | |
Pawnchessmon B | <DATS Agent> | |
Leomon | <Patrol> | |
Leomon | <Training> | |
Babamon | <Granny> | |
Jijimon | <Grandad> |