Scar of Water Crystal (Hard Mode): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
==Drop== | ==Drop== | ||
===[[File:Four Holy Beast Dungeon Box.png]] Water Crystal Chest - MegaSeadramon [Hard]=== | |||
{{ | {| | ||
|5||[[File:Ebonwumon Blue Power Drink.png]] Xuanwumon Blue Aquatic Drink (heal 7,500 HP) | |||
|- | |||
|5||[[File:Ebonwumon Red Power Drink.png]] Xuanwumon Red Aquatic Drink (heal 7,500 DS) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Crystal Red.png]] Shiny Water Crystal Buff [AT] +50% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Crystal Red.png]] Shiny Water Crystal Buff [HP] +50% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Crystal Red.png]] Shiny Water Crystal Buff [DS] +50% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Crystal Blue.png]] Shiny Water Crystal Buff [Movement Speed] (1 minute) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Crystal Red.png]] Shiny Water Crystal Buff [Skill Damage] +50% (1 minute) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Crystal Red.png]] Shiny Water Crystal Buff [Critical Damage] +50% (1 minute) | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [DS] R10 | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [DE] R10 | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [EV] R10 | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Xuanwumon Sealed Shiny Ring.png]] Sealed Xuanwumon Shiny Ring | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Xuanwumon's Aquatic Ornament.png]] Xuanwumon's Aquatic Ornament (30 Days) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===[[File:Four Holy Beast Dungeon Box.png]] Water Crystal Chest - MarineDevimon [Hard]=== | |||
{| | |||
|5||[[File:Ebonwumon Blue Power Drink.png]] Xuanwumon Blue Aquatic Drink (heal 7,500 HP) | |||
|- | |||
|5||[[File:Ebonwumon Red Power Drink.png]] Xuanwumon Red Aquatic Drink (heal 7,500 DS) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Crystal Red.png]] Shiny Water Crystal Buff [AT] +50% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Crystal Red.png]] Shiny Water Crystal Buff [HP] +50% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Crystal Red.png]] Shiny Water Crystal Buff [DS] +50% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Crystal Blue.png]] Shiny Water Crystal Buff [Movement Speed] (1 minute) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Crystal Red.png]] Shiny Water Crystal Buff [Skill Damage] +50% (1 minute) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Crystal Red.png]] Shiny Water Crystal Buff [Critical Damage] +50% (1 minute) | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [CT] R10 | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [HP] R10 | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Xuanwumon Sealed Shiny Ring.png]] Sealed Xuanwumon Shiny Ring | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Xuanwumon's Aquatic Cape.png]] Xuanwumon's Aquatic Cape (30 Days) | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Xuanwumon's Aquatic Short Pants.png]] Xuanwumon's Aquatic Short Pants (30 Days) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===[[File:Four Holy Beast Dungeon Box.png]] Water Crystal Chest - Xuanwumon [Hard]=== | |||
{| | |||
|5||[[File:Ebonwumon Blue Power Drink.png]] Xuanwumon Blue Aquatic Drink (heal 7,500 HP) | |||
|- | |||
|5||[[File:Ebonwumon Red Power Drink.png]] Xuanwumon Red Aquatic Drink (heal 7,500 DS) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Crystal Red.png]] Shiny Water Crystal Buff [AT] +50% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Crystal Red.png]] Shiny Water Crystal Buff [HP] +50% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Crystal Red.png]] Shiny Water Crystal Buff [DS] +50% (2 hours) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Crystal Blue.png]] Shiny Water Crystal Buff [Movement Speed] (1 minute) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Crystal Red.png]] Shiny Water Crystal Buff [Skill Damage] +50% (1 minute) | |||
|- | |||
|1-2||[[File:Crystal Red.png]] Shiny Water Crystal Buff [Critical Damage] +50% (1 minute) | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [HP] R10 | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [AT] R10 | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Xuanwumon Sealed Shiny Ring.png]] Sealed Xuanwumon Shiny Ring | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Xuanwumon's Aquatic Hooded Shirt.png]] Xuanwumon's Aquatic Hooded Shirt (30 Days) | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Xuanwumon's Aquatic Gloves.png]] Xuanwumon's Aquatic Gloves (30 Days) | |||
|- | |||
|300||[[File:Seal Icon.png]] Xuanwumon Seal | |||
|- | |||
|1-3||[[File:Jack Frost of Water Crystal.png]] Jack Frost of Water Crystal | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 07:28, 14 October 2019
Xuanwumon among Four holy beasts is in this site.
- This dungeon is available at tamer level 80.
- A Pass [Scar of Water Crystal (Hard)] is required to enter the dungeon.
- 3 Pass [Scar of Water Crystal (Hard)] can be obtained from a daily quest given by Renamon in D-Terminal. The quest requirement is to collect 30 Scar Essence from every Digimon in Glacier Area (except Diablomon).
Raids
Note: All 3 bosses and the dungeon itself function exactly the same way as the normal mode. The only differences are the amount of HP and the damage dealt by the boss.
MegaSeadramon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | 10,080,022 | Level(s): | 120 |
- Skill 1 = 8,550 damage, normal area of effect skill
- Skill 2 = 48,000 damage, target circle, cannot be dodged. The damage is divided by the number of people getting hit.
(1 target when bosses' HP is above 50%, 2 targets when bosses' HP is below 50%)
MarineDevimon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | 14,400,034 | Level(s): | 120 |
- Skill 1 = Normal area of effect skill.
- Skill 2 = 10,000 damage, 1 target circle, cannot be dodged. The damage is multiplied by the number of people getting hit. MarineDevimon starts using this skill after 90% HP.
- Skill 3 = 12,000 damage, 2 target circle, cannot be dodged. The damage is multiplied by the number of people getting hit. MarineDevimon starts using this skill after 50% HP.
- Skill 4 = 14,000 damage, 3 target circle, cannot be dodged. The damage is multiplied by the number of people getting hit. MarineDevimon starts using this skill after 30% HP.
Xuanwumon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | 18,720,047 | Level(s): | 120 |
- Skill 1 = Normal area of effect skill.
- Skill 2 = Create a poison area which deals 8,000 damage per second. Xuanwumon starts using this skill between 90-80% and below 40% HP.
- Skill 3 = 60,000 damage, 1 target circle, cannot be dodged. The damage is divided by the number of people getting hit. Xuanwumon uses this skill between 80-70% and 50-40% HP.
- Skill 4 = 15,000 damage, 2 target circle, cannot be dodged. The damage is multiplied by the number of people getting hit. Xuanwumon uses this skill between 70-50% HP.
- Skill 5 = Summon 2 MarineDevimon. After a few seconds, each one of them will then use their area of effect skill which deals 24,700 damage (49,400 damage total). Xuanwumon starts using this skill after 10% HP. After using their skill, the MarineDevimon will despawn and 2 new ones will be summoned.