Ruined Historic: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|({{Attribute|Data}})||[[File:Kyubimon Enemy.png|link=Kyubimon (Enemy)]] [[Kyubimon (Enemy)|Kyubimon]]||Level 32-34 | |({{Attribute|Data}})||[[File:Kyubimon Enemy.png|link=Kyubimon (Enemy)]] [[Kyubimon (Enemy)|Kyubimon]]||Level 32-34 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==NPC's== | |||
{| cellspacing="3" | |||
|[[File:MudFrigimon Icon.png]] | |||
|[[MudFrigimon]] | |||
|<Roaming Merchant> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Leomon Enemy.png]] | |||
|[[Leomon (NPC)|(Head) Leomon]] | |||
|<Angry> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Saberleomon Enemy.png]] | |||
|[[Saberleomon (NPC)|Ruler SaberLeomon]] | |||
|<Ruler of Western Area> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Superstarmon Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Superstarmon]] | |||
|<Fourth Dimension> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Akihiro Kurata Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Akihiro Kurata]] | |||
|<Suspected as Culprit> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Homer Yushima Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Homer Yushima]] | |||
|<DATS Chief> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Impmon Enemy.png]] | |||
|[[Impmon (NPC)|Devil Impmon]] | |||
|<Bad Boy of Digital World> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kamemon (NPC) Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Kamemon (NPC)|Kamemon]] | |||
|<DATS Member> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hawkmon NPC Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Hawkmon (NPC)|Hawkmon]] | |||
|<DATS Member> | |||
|} | |||
{{map}} |
Revision as of 17:39, 21 December 2012
Ruined Historic is where traces of experiments were found in the historic ruins. The Dats Center sent investigation team.
Wild Digimon
Attribute | Digimon | Level |
---|---|---|
( Vaccine) | Leomon (Elite) | Level 30-32 |
( Vaccine) | Panjyamon | Level 31-33 |
( Vaccine) | Panjyamon (Leader) | Level 33-35 |
( Data) | Aquilamon | Level 32-34 |
( Data) | Aquilamon (Leader) | Level 34-36 |
( Vaccine) | Garudamon | Level 32-34 |
( Vaccine) | Garudamon (Leader) | Level 34-36 |
( Vaccine) | File:Metalgreymon Enemy.png Metalgreymon | Level 32-34 |
( Vaccine) | File:Metalgreymon Enemy.png Metalgreymon (Leader) | Level 34-36 |
( Virus) | MegaDramon | Level 32-34 |
( Virus) | MegaDramon (Leader) | Level 34-36 |
( Data) | Kyubimon | Level 32-34 |
NPC's
MudFrigimon | <Roaming Merchant> | |
(Head) Leomon | <Angry> | |
Ruler SaberLeomon | <Ruler of Western Area> | |
Superstarmon | <Fourth Dimension> | |
Akihiro Kurata | <Suspected as Culprit> | |
Homer Yushima | <DATS Chief> | |
Devil Impmon | <Bad Boy of Digital World> | |
Kamemon | <DATS Member> | |
Hawkmon | <DATS Member> |