Myotismon Fuji TV Rooftop (Raid): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Enemy Infobox |name=Myotismon (Raid) |katakana=ヴァンデモン |japname=Vamdemon (Raid) |form=Ultimate |attribute=Virus |family=Nightmare Soldiers |naturalattribute=Fire...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|location=Fuji TV Rooftop | |location=Fuji TV Rooftop | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Drops== | |||
Obtain the following item when Myotismon Fuji TV Rooftop (Raid) is defeated. | |||
{| | |||
|1x|| [[File:Essence of Evolution.png]] || Essence of Evolution | |||
|- | |||
|1x|| [[File:Ambitious Vampire Box icon.png|link=]] || Ambitious Vampire Box | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==[[File:Ambitious Vampire Box icon.png|link=]] Ambitious Vampire Box== | |||
{| | |||
|3x|| [[File:Monster_Card_Lv3.png]] || High Rank Monster Card Lv3 | |||
|- | |||
|2x|| [[File:RandomConvertChip.png]] || Random Low Class Transcendence ConvertChip Box | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Qinglongmon01.png]] || Myotismon's Vitality (HP 5000) | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Qinglongmon02.png]] || Myotismon's DigiSoul (DS 5000) | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Qinglongmon03.png]] || Myotismon's Energy (HP & DS 3000) | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Mercy of the Blue Dragon Attack.png]] || Myotismon's Mercy [AT] +50% | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Mercy of the Blue Dragon HP.png]] || Myotismon's Mercy [HP Max] +50% | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Mercy of the Blue Dragon DS.png]] || Myotismon's Mercy [DS Max] +50% | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Mercy of the Blue Dragon DF.png]] || Myotismon's Mercy [DE] +50% | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Mercy of the Blue Dragon EXP.png]] || Myotismon's Mercy [EXP] +1000% | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Rage of the Blue Dragon -Skill Damage-.png]] || Myotismon's Rage [Skill Damage] +100% | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Rage of the Blue Dragon -Critical Damage-.png]] || Myotismon's Rage [Critical Damage] +100% | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Rage of the Blue Dragon -Speed-.png]] || Myotismon's Rage [Speed] +35% | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Chipset Box.png]] ||Chipset Box [HP] R11 | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Chipset Box.png]] ||Chipset Box [DS] R11 | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Chipset Box.png]] ||Chipset Box [AT] R11 | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Chipset Box.png]] ||Chipset Box [DE] R11 | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Chipset Box.png]] ||Chipset Box [HT] R11 | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Attribute Normal.png]] || [HP] Attribute Rank C lv1 | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Attribute Normal.png]] || [DS] Attribute Rank C lv1 | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Attribute Normal.png]] || [AT] Attribute Rank C lv1 | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Attribute Normal.png]] || [DE] Attribute Rank C lv1 | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Soul of Myotismon.png]] || Soul of Myotismon | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:46, 16 March 2020
Myotismon (Raid) (ヴァンデモン Vamdemon (Raid)) | |
Form: | Ultimate |
Attribute: | Virus |
Elemental Attribute: | Fire |
Attacker Type: | |
Type: | Ghost Digimon |
Family: | Nightmare Soldiers |
Location: | Fuji TV Rooftop |
Drops
Obtain the following item when Myotismon Fuji TV Rooftop (Raid) is defeated.
1x | Essence of Evolution | |
1x | Ambitious Vampire Box |