Myotismon (Raid): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
==[[File:Ambitious Vampire Box icon.png|link=]] Ambitious Vampire Box== | ==[[File:Ambitious Vampire Box icon.png|link=]] Ambitious Vampire Box== | ||
{| | {| | ||
| | |2x|| [[File:Monster_Card_Lv3.png]] || High Rank Monster Card Lv3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2x|| [[File: Four Holy Beast Dungeon Box.png]] || Random Low Class Transcendence ConvertChip Box | |2x|| [[File: Four Holy Beast Dungeon Box.png]] || Random Low Class Transcendence ConvertChip Box | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| [[File: | ||| [[File:DigiSoul Food HP A.png]] || DigiSoul Food HP: A (HP 5000) | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| [[File: | ||| [[File:DigiSoul Food DS A.png]] || DigiSoul Food DS: A (DS 5000) | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| [[File: | ||| [[File:DigiSoul Food ALL A.png]] || DigiSoul Food ALL: A (HP & DS 3000) | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| [[File: | |||[[File:Grace of Challenge AT +50%.png]] || Grace of Challenge [AT] +50% (2 Hours) | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| [[File: | |||[[File:Grace of Challenge HP Max +50%.png]] || Grace of Challenge [HP Max] +50% (2 Hours) | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| [[File: | |||[[File:Grace of Challenge DS Max +50%.png]] || Grace of Challenge [DS Max] +50% (2 Hours) | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| [[File: | |||[[File:Grace of Challenge DE +50%.png]] || Grace of Challenge [DE] +50% (2 Hours) | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| [[File: | |||[[File:Grace of Challenge EXP +1000%.png]] || Grace of Challenge [EXP] +1000% (2 Hours) | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| [[File: | |||[[File:Grace of Challenge Skill Damage +100%.png]] || Grace of Challenge [Skill Damage] +100% (1 Minute) | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| [[File: | |||[[File:Grace of Challenge Critical Damage +100%.png]] || Grace of Challenge [Critical Damage] +100% (1 Minute) | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| [[File: | |||[[File:Grace of Challenge MS +35%.png]] || Grace of Challenge [MS] +35% (1 Minute) | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| [[File:Chipset Box.png]] ||Chipset Box [HP] R11 | ||| [[File:Chipset Box.png]] ||Chipset Box [HP] R11 | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
||| [[File:Chipset Box.png]] ||Chipset Box [HT] R11 | ||| [[File:Chipset Box.png]] ||Chipset Box [HT] R11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| [[File:Attribute Normal.png]] || [HP] Attribute Rank C | ||| [[File:Attribute Normal.png]] || [HP] Attribute Rank C Lv1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| [[File:Attribute Normal.png]] || [DS] Attribute Rank C | ||| [[File:Attribute Normal.png]] || [DS] Attribute Rank C Lv1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| [[File:Attribute Normal.png]] || [AT] Attribute Rank C | ||| [[File:Attribute Normal.png]] || [AT] Attribute Rank C Lv1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| [[File:Attribute Normal.png]] || [DE] Attribute Rank C | ||| [[File:Attribute Normal.png]] || [DE] Attribute Rank C Lv1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| [[File:Soul of Myotismon.png]] || Soul of Myotismon | ||| [[File:Soul of Myotismon.png]] || Soul of Myotismon | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==[[File:Ambitious Vampire Box icon.png|link=]] Malevolent Vampire Box== | |||
{| | |||
|2x|| [[File:Monster_Card_Lv3.png]] || High Rank Monster Card Lv3 | |||
|- | |||
|2x|| [[File: Four Holy Beast Dungeon Box.png]] || Random Low Class Transcendence ConvertChip Box | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:DigiSoul Food HP A.png]] || DigiSoul Food HP: A (HP 5000) | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:DigiSoul Food DS A.png]] || DigiSoul Food DS: A (DS 5000) | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:DigiSoul Food ALL A.png]] || DigiSoul Food ALL: A (HP & DS 3000) | |||
|- | |||
|||[[File:Grace of Challenge AT +50%.png]] || Grace of Challenge [AT] +50% (2 Hours) | |||
|- | |||
|||[[File:Grace of Challenge HP Max +50%.png]] || Grace of Challenge [HP Max] +50% (2 Hours) | |||
|- | |||
|||[[File:Grace of Challenge DS Max +50%.png]] || Grace of Challenge [DS Max] +50% (2 Hours) | |||
|- | |||
|||[[File:Grace of Challenge DE +50%.png]] || Grace of Challenge [DE] +50% (2 Hours) | |||
|- | |||
|||[[File:Grace of Challenge EXP +1000%.png]] || Grace of Challenge [EXP] +1000% (2 Hours) | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Chipset Box.png]] || Chipset Box [HP] R10 | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Chipset Box.png]] || Chipset Box [DS] R10 | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Chipset Box.png]] || Chipset Box [AT] R10 | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Chipset Box.png]] || Chipset Box [DE] R10 | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Chipset Box.png]] || Chipset Box [HT] R10 | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Attribute Unique.png]] || [HP] Attribute Rank B LvMax | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Attribute Unique.png]] || [DS] Attribute Rank B LvMax | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Attribute Unique.png]] || [AT] Attribute Rank B LvMax | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Attribute Unique.png]] || [DE] Attribute Rank B LvMax | |||
|- | |||
||| [[File:Malevolence of Myotismon.png]] || Malevolence of Myotismon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:23, 15 June 2022
Myotismon (Raid) (ヴァンデモン Vamdemon (Raid)) | |
Form: | Ultimate |
Attribute: | Virus |
Elemental Attribute: | Darkness |
Attacker Type: | |
Type: | Ghost Digimon |
Family: | Nightmare Soldiers |
Location: | Fuji TV Rooftop (Dungeon) |
Battle Infos
- Myotismon has about 40,380,000 HP.
- Myotismon is level 120.
- Myotismon changes phases according to its remaining HP.
- Myotismon uses different skills for each phase.
- Unlike most of the Dungeon Raids, there’s no time limit to defeat Myotismon.
- Myotismon is buffed with "Ambition of Dark Lord"
- Reduce Vaccine, Virus, Unknown attribute taken damage by 7%.
- This raid use 5 different skills:
- Crimson Lightning (Whip)
- Inflict Fatal Venom Lv3 Debuff.
- Base damage slightly different depends on Myotismon remaining HP.
- 100%~74% HP, deal 11460 damage.
- 60%~41% HP, deal 13567 damage.
- 40%~1% HP, deal 14610 damage.
- Cooldown 3 seconds.
- "Charging" Debuff
- Base damage and Debuff slightly different depends on Myotismon remaining HP.
- 100%~74% HP, deal 7044 damage, inflict Nightmare Lv.3 Debuff.
- 70%~61% HP, deal 7566 damage, inflict Nightmare Lv.4 Debuff.
- 25%~1% HP, deal 8610 damage, inflict Nightmare Lv.4 Debuff.
- "Floating" Debuff
- Inflict Petrify Lv.4 and Silence Debuff.
- Base damage slightly different depends on Myotismon remaining HP.
- 100%~74% HP, deal 9132 damage.
- 25%~1% HP, deal 11480 damage.
- Nightmare Wave (Red Laser Bean)
- Base damage slightly different depends on Myotismon remaining HP.
- 73%~61% HP, deal 26090 damage.
- 60%~40% HP, deal 28699 damage.
- Cooldown is reset when Myotismon HP reaches 60%.
- Cooldown 35 seconds.
- High-Speed Dash
- Inflict Nightmare Lv.4 and Silence Debuff.
- Myotismon will only use this skill when HP reaches specific %.
- 73% HP, deal 52180 damage.
- 72%~26% HP, deal 57398 damage.
- 25% HP, deal 62616 damage.
- Skill damage is reduced and divided by the number of players that attacked Myotismon.
- Cooldown 60 seconds.
- Crimson Lightning (Whip)
Myotismon's Battle Phase
- Myotismon uses a different combination of skill depends on it's HP.
- Myotismon will only use a certain skill in a different range of HP.
- When Myotismon's skill is reset, the cooldown will be reset too.
- 100%~74% HP, Myotismon uses "Crimson Lightning (Whip)", "Floating Debuff" and "Charging Debuff" skills.
- At exactly 73% HP, Myotismon skill is reset and uses "Nightmare Wave (Red laser bean)" and "High-Speed Dash" skills.
- 73%~61% HP, Myotismon uses "Nightmare Wave (Red Laser Bean)" and "Charging Debuff"' skills.
- At exactly 60% HP, Myotismon's skill is reset and uses "Nightmare Wave (Red Laser Bean)" skill.
- 60%~26% HP, Myotismon uses "Crimson Lightning (Whip)" and "Nightmare Wave (Red Laser Bean)" skills.
- At exactly 25% HP, Myotismon skill is reset and uses "Floating Debuff" and "High-Speed Dash" skills.
- 24%~1% HP, Myotismon uses "Crimson Lightning (Whip)", "Floating Debuff", "Charging Debuff" and "High-Speed Dash" skills.
Important Note
- Myotismon's skill is attribute.
- Skill Damage done by Myotismon is effected by the Nightmare Lv.3 and Nightmare Lv.4 Debuff.
- When Nightmare Lv.4 Debuff is inflicted, damage done by Myotismon's "Crimson Lightning (Whip)" will deal extra 100%.
- Myotismon's "Crimson Lightning (Whip)" will now deal 22920/27134/29220 instead to the player.
- Myotismon will NOT stop using his skills until it's defeated.
Drops
Obtain the following item when Myotismon Fuji TV Rooftop (Raid) is defeated.
1x | Essence of Evolution | |
1x | Ambitious Vampire Box |