Monster Card Lv6: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Drops) |
(→Drops) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Gold Banana.png|link=]] || '''Gold Banana'''|| Restore HP 2000 & DS 2000 | |[[File:Gold Banana.png|link=]] || '''Gold Banana'''|| Restore HP 2000 & DS 2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Monster Card Lv7.png|link=]] || '''[[Monster Card Lv7]]'''|| Summons random monsters | |[[File:Monster Card Lv7.png|link=]] || '''[[Monster Card Lv7]]'''|| Summons random monsters | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Clone B.png|link=DigiClone]] || '''[[DigiClone|DigiClone [B]]]'''|| Reinforcement material that can be used for level 7~9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Mysterious Top Quality Egg.png|link=Mysterious Top Quality Egg]] || '''[[Mysterious Top Quality Egg]]'''||Gives [[Digicore]], [[Evoluter]] or Amplification Booster+200% | |[[File:Mysterious Top Quality Egg.png|link=Mysterious Top Quality Egg]] || '''[[Mysterious Top Quality Egg]]'''||Gives [[Digicore]], [[Evoluter]] or Amplification Booster+200% |
Revision as of 01:33, 18 August 2018
Note: This card can summon only in D-Terminal Underground Summon Square
KindGeneral Consumable Item
ClassMagic Item
Tamer Limitation Lv41
Cool Down2 Second
ClassMagic Item
Tamer Limitation Lv41
Cool Down2 Second
Summons a random monster. Recommended Level [] Use Area - D-Terminal Underground Summon Square
Card Lv.6 Summon Digimon
Marin Devimon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | 82 700 | Level(s): | 80-81 |
Etemon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | 82 700 | Level(s): | 80-81 |
Giromon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | 82 700 | Level(s): | 80-81 |
WereGarurumon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | 82 700 | Level(s): | 80-81 |
SkullGreymon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | 82 700 | Level(s): | 80-81 |
Drops
833 | Game Currency | |
Evoluter | Force Expand Digimon's Evolution Slot | |
Chicken Combo | Restore HP 1600 & DS 1200 | |
Gold Banana | Restore HP 2000 & DS 2000 | |
Monster Card Lv7 | Summons random monsters | |
DigiClone [B] | Reinforcement material that can be used for level 7~9 | |
Mysterious Top Quality Egg | Gives Digicore, Evoluter or Amplification Booster+200% | |
Digimon Seal | Marin Devimon / Etemon / Giromon / WereGarurumon / SkullGreymon | |
Mercenary DigiEggs | Drimogemon / Goblimon / Syakomon / Gabumon | |
Low Class DATA DigiEggs | Beast / Devil | |
Aquatic DigiEgg | Rank 1 / High Class | |
DigiEgg (for return) Class 4 | Refund Amount 200 | |
Attribute Rank C | HP / DS / Attack / Defense | |
BM Random Box | You can get Burst Mode item randomly | |
Random Riding Box |