Monster Card Lv3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Setanstars (talk | contribs) (Edit from Blank) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{notesmall|This card can summon only in [[D-Terminal Underground Summon Square]]}} | |||
{{Item Infobox | |||
|item=Monster Card Lv3 | |||
|kind=General Consumable Item | |||
|class=Magic | |||
|limitation=15 | |||
|cooldown=2 Second | |||
|desc=Summons a random monster. | |||
|desctype=Recommended Level [] Use Area - D-Terminal Underground Summon Square | |||
|}} | |||
==Card Lv.3 Summon Digimon== | |||
{{Wild | |||
|name=Woodmon | |||
|element=Wood | |||
|attr=Virus | |||
|levels=50-51 | |||
|type=aggressive | |||
|hp=??? | |||
}} | |||
{{Wild | |||
|name=Sangloupmon | |||
|levels=50-51 | |||
|element=Pitch Black | |||
|attr=Virus | |||
|type=aggressive | |||
|hp=??? | |||
}} | |||
{{Wild | |||
|name=Waspmon | |||
|levels=50-51 | |||
|element=Wind | |||
|attr=Virus | |||
|type=aggressive | |||
|hp=??? | |||
}} | |||
{{Wild | |||
|name=Flymon | |||
|levels=50-51 | |||
|element=Wind | |||
|attr=Virus | |||
|type=aggressive | |||
|hp=??? | |||
}} | |||
{{Wild | |||
|name=Veedramon | |||
|levels=50-51 | |||
|element=Wind | |||
|attr=Vaccine | |||
|type=aggressive | |||
|hp=??? | |||
}} | |||
==Drops== | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Money.png|link=]] || '''431''' [[File:Currency Bit.png|link=]]|| Game Currency | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Evoluter.png|link=Evoluter]] || '''[[Evoluter]]'''|| Force Expand Digimon's Evolution Slot | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Chicken Combo.png|link=]] || '''Chicken Combo'''|| Restore HP 1600 & DS 1200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gold Banana.png|link=]] || '''Gold Banana'''|| Restore HP 2000 & DS 2000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monster Card Lv4.png|link=]] || '''[[Monster Card Lv4]]'''|| Summons random monsters | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Clone D.png|link=DigiClone]] || '''[[DigiClone|DigiClone [D]]]'''|| Reinforcement material that can be used for level 1~3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Digimon Seal.png|link=]] || '''[[Seal Master|Digimon Seal]]'''|| [[Seal_Master#DS_.5BDigi_Soul.5D|Woodmon]] / [[Seal_Master#BL_.5BBlock.5D|Waspmon]] / [[Seal_Master#BL_.5BBlock.5D|Sangloupmon]] / [[Seal_Master#EV_.5BEvade_Rate.5D|Veedramon]] / [[Seal_Master#DE_.5BDefense.5D|Flymon]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mysterious Top Quality Egg.png|link=Mysterious Top Quality Egg]] || '''[[Mysterious Top Quality Egg]]'''||Gives [[Digicore]], [[Evoluter]] or Amplification Booster+200% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mercenary DigiEgg.png|link=]] || '''Mercenary DigiEggs'''|| [[Dracmon]] / [[Woodmon]] / [[Kunemon]] / [[Kiwimon]] / [[Veedramon]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DATA DigiEgg.png|link=]] || '''Low Class DATA DigiEggs'''|| Plant / Devil / Rock / Insect | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DigiEgg (for return).png|link=]] || '''DigiEgg (for return) Class 2'''|| Refund Amount 100 [[File:Currency Bit.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Attribute Rank C.png|link=Equipment_attributes]] || '''[[Equipment_attributes|Attributes Rank B]]'''||HP / DS / Attack / Defense Attributes | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Attribute Rare.png|link=Equipment_attributes]] || '''[[Equipment_attributes|MS Attribute Rank A]]'''||1 ~ 3% Speed Attribute | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Seal Exchange Ticket.png|link=]] || '''Seal Exchange Ticket'''||Ticket that can be exchanged to various seals. Exchange - Digitamamon [[DATS Center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Spirit Summon Card.png|link=Spirit System]] || '''[[Spirit System|Spirit Summon Card]]'''||Summon a [[Spirit System|Spirit]] Digimon with the same elemental attribute of the Digimon previously defeated. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ModeSelector.png|link=Riding_Mode#Unlocked_with_Riderwing_or_Mode_Selector]] || '''[[Riding_Mode#Unlocked_with_Riderwing_or_Mode_Selector|Mode Selector]]'''|| Item that can expand the riding function of digimon with the option. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mystery Armor Egg Box Icon.png|link=Armor Digivolution]]|| '''[[Armor Digivolution|Mystery Armor Digi-Egg Box]]''' ||Grants a random Armor digi-egg item. (100% sucess rate) | |||
|} | |||
{{Monster Cards 2k18}} | {{Monster Cards 2k18}} |
Revision as of 13:54, 20 October 2018
Note: This card can summon only in D-Terminal Underground Summon Square
KindGeneral Consumable Item
ClassMagic Item
Tamer Limitation Lv15
Cool Down2 Second
ClassMagic Item
Tamer Limitation Lv15
Cool Down2 Second
Summons a random monster. Recommended Level [] Use Area - D-Terminal Underground Summon Square
Card Lv.3 Summon Digimon
Woodmon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | ??? | Level(s): | 50-51 |
Sangloupmon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | ??? | Level(s): | 50-51 |
Waspmon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | ??? | Level(s): | 50-51 |
Flymon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | ??? | Level(s): | 50-51 |
Veedramon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | ??? | Level(s): | 50-51 |
Drops
431 | Game Currency | |
Evoluter | Force Expand Digimon's Evolution Slot | |
Chicken Combo | Restore HP 1600 & DS 1200 | |
Gold Banana | Restore HP 2000 & DS 2000 | |
Monster Card Lv4 | Summons random monsters | |
DigiClone [D] | Reinforcement material that can be used for level 1~3 | |
Digimon Seal | Woodmon / Waspmon / Sangloupmon / Veedramon / Flymon | |
Mysterious Top Quality Egg | Gives Digicore, Evoluter or Amplification Booster+200% | |
Mercenary DigiEggs | Dracmon / Woodmon / Kunemon / Kiwimon / Veedramon | |
Low Class DATA DigiEggs | Plant / Devil / Rock / Insect | |
DigiEgg (for return) Class 2 | Refund Amount 100 | |
Attributes Rank B | HP / DS / Attack / Defense Attributes | |
MS Attribute Rank A | 1 ~ 3% Speed Attribute | |
Seal Exchange Ticket | Ticket that can be exchanged to various seals. Exchange - Digitamamon DATS Center | |
Spirit Summon Card | Summon a Spirit Digimon with the same elemental attribute of the Digimon previously defeated. | |
Mode Selector | Item that can expand the riding function of digimon with the option. | |
Mystery Armor Digi-Egg Box | Grants a random Armor digi-egg item. (100% sucess rate) |