Mercenary Pics: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
-->
(35 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[File:Agumon (Classic) Icon.png|link=Agumon (Classic)]]||[[File:Greymon Icon.png|link=Greymon]]||[[File:MetalGreymon Icon.png|link=MetalGreymon]]||[[File:WarGreymon Icon.png|link=WarGreymon]]||{{sm}} [[File:VictoryGreymon Icon.png|link=VictoryGreymon]]||[[File:Omnimon Icon.png|link=Omnimon]] | |[[File:Agumon (Classic) Icon.png|link=Agumon (Classic)]]||[[File:Greymon Icon.png|link=Greymon]]||[[File:MetalGreymon Icon.png|link=MetalGreymon]]||[[File:WarGreymon Icon.png|link=WarGreymon]]||{{sm}} [[File:VictoryGreymon Icon.png|link=VictoryGreymon]]||[[File:Omnimon Icon.png|link=Omnimon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:BlackAgumon Icon.png|link=BlackAgumon]]||[[File:BlackGreymon Icon.png|link=BlackGreymon]]||[[File:BlackMetalGreymon Icon.png|link=BlackMetalGreymon]]||[[File:BlackWarGreymon Icon.png|link=BlackWarGreymon]]|| ||[[File:Omegamon Zwart Icon.png|link=Omegamon Zwart]] | |[[File:BlackAgumon Icon.png|link=BlackAgumon]]||[[File:BlackGreymon Icon.png|link=BlackGreymon]]||[[File:BlackMetalGreymon Icon.png|link=BlackMetalGreymon]]||[[File:BlackWarGreymon Icon.png|link=BlackWarGreymon]]|| ||[[File:Omegamon Zwart Icon.png|link=Omegamon Zwart]]<br>[[File:Omegamon_Zwart_D_Icon.png|link=Omegamon Zwart D]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:BlackAgumon Icon.png|link=BlackAgumon]]||[[File:DarkTyrannomon Icon.png|link=DarkTyrannomon]]||[[File:MetalTyrannomon Icon.png|link=MetalTyrannomon]]||[[File:Machinedramon Icon.png|link=Machinedramon]]||||[[File:Millenniummon Icon.png|link=Millenniummon]] | |[[File:BlackAgumon Icon.png|link=BlackAgumon]]||[[File:DarkTyrannomon Icon.png|link=DarkTyrannomon]]||[[File:MetalTyrannomon Icon.png|link=MetalTyrannomon]]||[[File:Machinedramon Icon.png|link=Machinedramon]]||||[[File:Millenniummon Icon.png|link=Millenniummon]] | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Armadillomon Icon.png|link=Armadillomon]]||[[File:Ankylomon Icon.png|link=Ankylomon]]||[[File:Shakkoumon Icon.png|link=Shakkoumon]]||[[File:Vikemon Icon.png|link=Vikemon]]||||||[[File:Submarimon Icon.png|link=Submarimon]] | |[[File:Armadillomon Icon.png|link=Armadillomon]]||[[File:Ankylomon Icon.png|link=Ankylomon]]||[[File:Shakkoumon Icon.png|link=Shakkoumon]]||[[File:Vikemon Icon.png|link=Vikemon]]||||||[[File:Submarimon Icon.png|link=Submarimon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Bearmon Icon.png|link=Bearmon]]||[[File:Grizzlymon Icon.png|link=Grizzlymon]]||[[File:GrapLeomon Icon.png|link=GrapLeomon]]||[[File:DinoTigermon Icon.png|link=DinoTigermon]]||{{sm}} [[File:BanchouLeomon Icon.png|link=BanchouLeomon]]<br>{{bm}} [[File:Marsmon Icon.png|link=Marsmon]] | |[[File:Bearmon Icon.png|link=Bearmon]]||[[File:Grizzlymon Icon.png|link=Grizzlymon]]||[[File:GrapLeomon Icon.png|link=GrapLeomon]]||[[File:DinoTigermon Icon.png|link=DinoTigermon]]||{{sm}} [[File:BanchouLeomon Icon.png|link=BanchouLeomon]]<br>{{bm}} [[File:Marsmon Icon.png|link=Marsmon]] | ||
Line 78: | Line 76: | ||
|[[File:Gabumon Icon.png|link=Gabumon]]||[[File:Garurumon Icon.png|link=Garurumon]]||[[File:WereGarurumon Icon.png|link=WereGarurumon]]||[[File:MetalGarurumon Icon.png|link=MetalGarurumon]]||{{sm}} [[File:Z'dGarurumon Icon.png|link=Z'dGarurumon]]||[[File:Omnimon Icon.png|link=Omnimon]] | |[[File:Gabumon Icon.png|link=Gabumon]]||[[File:Garurumon Icon.png|link=Garurumon]]||[[File:WereGarurumon Icon.png|link=WereGarurumon]]||[[File:MetalGarurumon Icon.png|link=MetalGarurumon]]||{{sm}} [[File:Z'dGarurumon Icon.png|link=Z'dGarurumon]]||[[File:Omnimon Icon.png|link=Omnimon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:BlackGabumon Icon.png|link=BlackGabumon]]||[[File:BlackGarurumon Icon.png|link=BlackGarurumon]]||[[File:BlackWereGarurumon Icon.png|link=BlackWereGarurumon]]||[[File:BlackMetalGarurumon Icon.png|link=BlackMetalGarurumon]]|| ||[[File:Omegamon Zwart Icon.png|link=Omegamon Zwart]] | |[[File:BlackGabumon Icon.png|link=BlackGabumon]]||[[File:BlackGarurumon Icon.png|link=BlackGarurumon]]||[[File:BlackWereGarurumon Icon.png|link=BlackWereGarurumon]]||[[File:BlackMetalGarurumon Icon.png|link=BlackMetalGarurumon]]|| ||[[File:Omegamon Zwart Icon.png|link=Omegamon Zwart]]<br>[[File:Omegamon_Zwart_D_Icon.png|link=Omegamon Zwart D]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Gazimon Icon.png|link=Gazimon]]||[[File:Deltamon Icon.png|link=Deltamon]]||[[File:Kimeramon Icon.png|link=Chimairamon]]||||||[[File:Millenniummon Icon.png|link=Millenniummon]] | |[[File:Gazimon Icon.png|link=Gazimon]]||[[File:Deltamon Icon.png|link=Deltamon]]||[[File:Kimeramon Icon.png|link=Chimairamon]]||||||[[File:Millenniummon Icon.png|link=Millenniummon]] | ||
Line 98: | Line 96: | ||
|[[File:Hawkmon Icon.png|link=Hawkmon]]||[[File:Aquilamon Icon.png|link=Aquilamon]]||[[File:Silphymon Icon.png|link=Silphymon]]||[[File:Phoenixmon Icon.png|link=Phoenixmon]]||{{bm}} [[File:Valdurmon Icon.png|link=Valdurmon]]|||| [[File:Halsemon Icon.png|link=Halsemon]]<br>[[File:Toucanmon Icon.png|link=Toucanmon]]<br>[[File:Flybeemon Icon.png|link=Flybeemon]] | |[[File:Hawkmon Icon.png|link=Hawkmon]]||[[File:Aquilamon Icon.png|link=Aquilamon]]||[[File:Silphymon Icon.png|link=Silphymon]]||[[File:Phoenixmon Icon.png|link=Phoenixmon]]||{{bm}} [[File:Valdurmon Icon.png|link=Valdurmon]]|||| [[File:Halsemon Icon.png|link=Halsemon]]<br>[[File:Toucanmon Icon.png|link=Toucanmon]]<br>[[File:Flybeemon Icon.png|link=Flybeemon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Impmon Icon.png|link=Impmon]]||[[File:IceDevimon Icon.png|link=IceDevimon]]||[[File:SkullSatamon Icon.png|link=SkullSatamon]]||[[File:Beelzemon Icon.png|link=Beelzemon]]||{{bm}} [[File:Beelzemon (Blast Mode) Icon.png|link=Beelzemon (Blast Mode)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Kamemon Icon.png|link=Kamemon]]||[[File:Gwappamon Icon.png|link=Gwappamon]]||[[File:Shawujingmon Icon.png|link=Shawujingmon]]||[[File:JumboGamemon Icon.png|link=JumboGamemon]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Keramon Icon.png|link=Keramon]]||[[File:Chrysalimon Icon.png|link=Chrysalimon]]||[[File:Infermon Icon.png|link=Infermon]]||[[File:Diablomon Icon.png|link=Diablomon]]|||{{bm}} [[File:Armageddemon Icon.png|link=Armageddemon]] | |[[File:Keramon Icon.png|link=Keramon]]||[[File:Chrysalimon Icon.png|link=Chrysalimon]]||[[File:Infermon Icon.png|link=Infermon]]||[[File:Diablomon Icon.png|link=Diablomon]]|||{{bm}} [[File:Armageddemon Icon.png|link=Armageddemon]] | ||
Line 107: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||[[File:Blossommon Icon.png|link=Blossommon]]||[[File:Gryphonmon Icon.png|link=Gryphonmon]]||| | |||[[File:Blossommon Icon.png|link=Blossommon]]||[[File:Gryphonmon Icon.png|link=Gryphonmon]]||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kokuwamon Icon.png|link=Kokuwamon]]||[[File:Thundermon Icon.png|link=Thundermon]]||[[File:Mamemon Icon.png|link=Mamemon]]||[[File:BigMamemon Icon.png|link=BigMamemon]]||{{bm}}[[File:PrinceMamemon Icon.png|link=PrinceMamemon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Kotemon Icon.png|link=Kotemon]]||[[File:Gladimon Icon.png|link=Gladimon]]||[[File:Knightmon Icon.png|link=Knightmon]]||[[File:LordKnightmon Icon.png|link=LordKnightmon]]||| | |[[File:Kotemon Icon.png|link=Kotemon]]||[[File:Gladimon Icon.png|link=Gladimon]]||[[File:Knightmon Icon.png|link=Knightmon]]||[[File:LordKnightmon Icon.png|link=LordKnightmon]]||| | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|[[File:Patamon Icon.png|link=Patamon]]||[[File:Angemon Icon.png|link=Angemon]]||[[File:MagnaAngemon Icon.png|link=MagnaAngemon]]||[[File:Seraphimon Icon.png|link=Seraphimon]]||{{bm}} [[File:ShadowSeraphimon Icon.png|link=ShadowSeraphimon]]||||[[File:Pegasusmon Icon.png|link=Pegasusmon]] | |[[File:Patamon Icon.png|link=Patamon]]||[[File:Angemon Icon.png|link=Angemon]]||[[File:MagnaAngemon Icon.png|link=MagnaAngemon]]||[[File:Seraphimon Icon.png|link=Seraphimon]]||{{bm}} [[File:ShadowSeraphimon Icon.png|link=ShadowSeraphimon]]||||[[File:Pegasusmon Icon.png|link=Pegasusmon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:PawnChessmon (Black) Icon.png|link=PawnChessmon (Black)]]||[[File:KnightChessmon (Black) Icon.png|link=KnightChessmon (Black)]]||[[File:RookChessmon Icon.png|link=RookChessmon]]||[[File:QueenChessmon Icon.png|link=QueenChessmon]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Psychemon Icon.png|link=Psychemon]]||||[[File:Astamon Icon.png|link=Astamon]]||[[File:Belphemon (Sleep Mode) Icon.png|link=Belphemon (Sleep Mode)]]||{{bm}} [[File:Belphemon (Rage Mode) Icon.png|link=Belphemon (Rage Mode)]] | |[[File:Psychemon Icon.png|link=Psychemon]]||||[[File:Astamon Icon.png|link=Astamon]]||[[File:Belphemon (Sleep Mode) Icon.png|link=Belphemon (Sleep Mode)]]||{{bm}} [[File:Belphemon (Rage Mode) Icon.png|link=Belphemon (Rage Mode)]] | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Salamon Icon.png|link=Salamon]]||[[File:Gatomon Icon.png|link=Gatomon]]||[[File:Angewomon Icon.png|link=Angewomon]]||[[File:MagnaDramon Icon.png|link=MagnaDramon]]||{{sm}} [[File:Ophanimon Icon.png|link=Ophanimon]]||||[[File:Nefertimon Icon.png|link=Nefertimon]] | |[[File:Salamon Icon.png|link=Salamon]]||[[File:Gatomon Icon.png|link=Gatomon]]||[[File:Angewomon Icon.png|link=Angewomon]]||[[File:MagnaDramon Icon.png|link=MagnaDramon]]||{{sm}} [[File:Ophanimon Icon.png|link=Ophanimon]]||||[[File:Nefertimon Icon.png|link=Nefertimon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sharmamon Icon.png|link=Sharmamon]]||[[File:Apemon Icon.png|link=Apemon]]||[[File:Mammothmon Icon.png|link=Mammothmon]]||[[File:SkullMammothmon Icon.png|link=SkullMammothmon]]||| | |[[File:Sharmamon Icon.png|link=Sharmamon]]||[[File:Apemon Icon.png|link=Apemon]]||[[File:Mammothmon Icon.png|link=Mammothmon]]||[[File:SkullMammothmon Icon.png|link=SkullMammothmon]]||| | ||
Line 154: | Line 152: | ||
|[[File:Syakomon Icon.png|link=Syakomon]]||[[File:Gesomon Icon.png|link=Gesomon]]||[[File:MarineDevimon Icon.png|link=MarineDevimon]]||[[File:Leviamon Icon.png|link=Leviamon]]|| | |[[File:Syakomon Icon.png|link=Syakomon]]||[[File:Gesomon Icon.png|link=Gesomon]]||[[File:MarineDevimon Icon.png|link=MarineDevimon]]||[[File:Leviamon Icon.png|link=Leviamon]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Tentomon Icon.png|link=Tentomon]]||[[File:Kabuterimon Icon.png|link=Kabuterimon]]||[[File:MegaKabuterimon Icon.png|link=MegaKabuterimon]]||[[File:HerculesKabuterimon Icon.png|link=HerculesKabuterimon]]||{{bm}} [[File:TyrantKabuterimon Icon.png|link=TyrantKabuterimon]] | |[[File:Tentomon Icon.png|link=Tentomon]]||[[File:Kabuterimon Icon.png|link=Kabuterimon]]||[[File:MegaKabuterimon Icon.png|link=MegaKabuterimon]]||[[File:HerculesKabuterimon Icon.png|link=HerculesKabuterimon]]||{{bm}} [[File:TyrantKabuterimon Icon.png|link=TyrantKabuterimon]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tanemon Icon.png|link=Tanemon]]||[[File:Tanemon (Champion) Icon.png|link=Tanemon (Champion)]]||[[File:Tanemon (Ultimate) Icon.png|link=Tanemon (Ultimate)]]||[[File:Tanemon (Mega) Icon.png|link=Tanemon (Mega)]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Terriermon Icon.png|link=Terriermon]]||[[File:Gargomon Icon.png|link=Gargomon]]||[[File:Rapidmon Icon.png|link=Rapidmon]]||[[File:MegaGargomon Icon.png|link=MegaGargomon]]||{{bm}} [[File:BlackMegaGargomon Icon.png|link=BlackMegaGargomon]] | |[[File:Terriermon Icon.png|link=Terriermon]]||[[File:Gargomon Icon.png|link=Gargomon]]||[[File:Rapidmon Icon.png|link=Rapidmon]]||[[File:MegaGargomon Icon.png|link=MegaGargomon]]||{{bm}} [[File:BlackMegaGargomon Icon.png|link=BlackMegaGargomon]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:ToyAgumon (Rookie) Icon.png|link=ToyAgumon_(Rookie)]]||||[[File:ToyAgumon (Ultimate) Icon.png|link=ToyAgumon_(Ultimate)]]||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Tsukaimon Icon.png|link=Tsukaimon]]||[[File:Devimon Icon.png|link=Devimon]]||[[File:NeoDevimon Icon.png|link=NeoDevimon]]||[[File:Daemon Icon.png|link=Daemon]]||{{bm}} [[File:Daemon (Beast Mode) Icon.png|link=Daemon (Beast Mode)]] | |[[File:Tsukaimon Icon.png|link=Tsukaimon]]||[[File:Devimon Icon.png|link=Devimon]]||[[File:NeoDevimon Icon.png|link=NeoDevimon]]||[[File:Daemon Icon.png|link=Daemon]]||{{bm}} [[File:Daemon (Beast Mode) Icon.png|link=Daemon (Beast Mode)]] | ||
Line 164: | Line 166: | ||
|[[File:Veemon Icon.png|link=Veemon]]||[[File:ExV-mon Icon.png|link=ExV-mon]]||[[File:Paildramon Icon.png|link=Paildramon]]||[[File:ImperialDramon (Dragon Mode) Icon.png|link=Imperialdramon (Dragon Mode)]]||{{sm}} [[File:ImperialDramon (Fighter Mode) Icon.png|link=Imperialdramon (Fighter Mode)]]<br>{{bm}} [[File:Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode) Icon.png|link=Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)]]||||[[File:Raidramon Icon.png|link=Raidramon]]<br>[[File:Yasyamon Icon.png|link=Yasyamon]] | |[[File:Veemon Icon.png|link=Veemon]]||[[File:ExV-mon Icon.png|link=ExV-mon]]||[[File:Paildramon Icon.png|link=Paildramon]]||[[File:ImperialDramon (Dragon Mode) Icon.png|link=Imperialdramon (Dragon Mode)]]||{{sm}} [[File:ImperialDramon (Fighter Mode) Icon.png|link=Imperialdramon (Fighter Mode)]]<br>{{bm}} [[File:Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode) Icon.png|link=Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)]]||||[[File:Raidramon Icon.png|link=Raidramon]]<br>[[File:Yasyamon Icon.png|link=Yasyamon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Veemon Icon.png|link=Veemon]]||[[File:Veedramon Icon.png|link=Veedramon]]||[[File:AeroVeedramon Icon.png|link=AeroVeedramon]]||[[File:UlforceVeedramon Icon.png|link=UlforceVeedramon]]|| | |[[File:Veemon Icon.png|link=Veemon]]||[[File:Veedramon Icon.png|link=Veedramon]]||[[File:AeroVeedramon Icon.png|link=AeroVeedramon]]||[[File:UlforceVeedramon Icon.png|link=UlforceVeedramon]]||||||[[File:Flamedramon Icon.png|link=Flamedramon]]<br>[[File:Magnamon Icon.png|link=Magnamon]]<br>[[File:Gargoylemon Icon.png|link=Gargoylemon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Wormmon Icon.png|link=Wormmon]]||[[File:Stingmon Icon.png|link=Stingmon]]||[[File:JewelBeemon Icon.png|link=JewelBeemon]]||[[File:GrandisKuwagamon Icon.png|link=GrandisKuwagamon]]|| | |[[File:Wormmon Icon.png|link=Wormmon]]||[[File:Stingmon Icon.png|link=Stingmon]]||[[File:JewelBeemon Icon.png|link=JewelBeemon]]||[[File:GrandisKuwagamon Icon.png|link=GrandisKuwagamon]]|| | ||
Line 172: | Line 174: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | | {| class="wikitable sortable" | | ||
!Rookie!!Champ!!Ultima!!Mega!![[File:Side Mega.png]] / [[File:Burst Mode.png]]!!Jogress | !Rookie!!Champ!!Ultima!!Mega!![[File:Side Mega.png]] / [[File:Burst Mode.png]]!!Jogress!!Armor | ||
|-Note Azulongmon is champion to mega and lucemon champion to mega | |-Note Azulongmon is champion to mega and lucemon champion to mega | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 182: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||[[File:Zhuqiaomon (Champion) Icon.png|link=Zhuqiaomon (Champion)]]||||[[File:Zhuqiaomon (Mega) Icon.png|link=Zhuqiaomon (Mega)]]|||| [[File:Fanglongmon Icon.png|link=Fanglongmon]] | |||[[File:Zhuqiaomon (Champion) Icon.png|link=Zhuqiaomon (Champion)]]||||[[File:Zhuqiaomon (Mega) Icon.png|link=Zhuqiaomon (Mega)]]|||| [[File:Fanglongmon Icon.png|link=Fanglongmon]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:BlackAgumon Icon.png|link=BlackAgumon]]||[[File:BlackGreymon Icon.png|link=BlackGreymon]]||[[File:BlackMetalGreymon Icon.png|link=BlackMetalGreymon]]||[[File:BlitzGreymon Icon.png|link=BlitzGreymon]]||||[[File:Omegamon Alter-S Icon.png|link=Omegamon Alter-S]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:BlackAgumon Icon.png|link=BlackAgumon]]||[[File:DarkTyrannomon Icon.png|link=DarkTyrannomon]]||[[File:MetalTyrannomon Icon.png|link=MetalTyrannomon]]||[[File:Machinedramon Icon.png|link=Machinedramon]]||||[[File:Moon Millenniumon Icon.png|link=Moon Millenniumon]] | |[[File:BlackAgumon Icon.png|link=BlackAgumon]]||[[File:DarkTyrannomon Icon.png|link=DarkTyrannomon]]||[[File:MetalTyrannomon Icon.png|link=MetalTyrannomon]]||[[File:Machinedramon Icon.png|link=Machinedramon]]||||[[File:Moon Millenniumon Icon.png|link=Moon Millenniumon]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gabumon Icon.png|link=Gabumon]]||[[File:Garurumon Icon.png|link=Garurumon]]||[[File:WereGarurumon Icon.png|link=WereGarurumon]]||[[File:CresGarurumon Icon.png|link=CresGarurumon]]||||[[File:Omegamon Alter-S Icon.png|link=Omegamon Alter-S]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Gazimon Icon.png|link=Gazimon]]||[[File:Deltamon Icon.png|link=Deltamon]]||[[File:Kimeramon Icon.png|link=Chimairamon]]||||||[[File:Moon Millenniumon Icon.png|link=Moon Millenniumon]] | |[[File:Gazimon Icon.png|link=Gazimon]]||[[File:Deltamon Icon.png|link=Deltamon]]||[[File:Kimeramon Icon.png|link=Chimairamon]]||||||[[File:Moon Millenniumon Icon.png|link=Moon Millenniumon]] | ||
Line 191: | Line 197: | ||
|[[File:Gomamon Icon.png|link=Gomamon]]||[[File:Mojyamon Icon.png|link=Mojyamon]]||[[File:Piximon Icon.png|link=Piximon]]||[[File:Jijimon Icon.png|link=Jijimon]]|| | |[[File:Gomamon Icon.png|link=Gomamon]]||[[File:Mojyamon Icon.png|link=Mojyamon]]||[[File:Piximon Icon.png|link=Piximon]]||[[File:Jijimon Icon.png|link=Jijimon]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Guilmon Icon.png|link=Guilmon]]||[[File:Growlmon Icon.png|link=Growlmon]]||[[File:WarGrowlmon Icon.png|link=WarGrowlmon]]||[[File:ChaosGallantmon Icon.png|link=ChaosGallantmon]]||{{bm}} [[File:Megidramon Icon.png|link=Megidramon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Kudamon Icon.png|link=Kudamon]]||[[File:Reppamon Icon.png|link=Reppamon]]||[[File:Chirinmon Icon.png|link=Chirinmon]]||[[File:Kentaurosmon Icon.png|link=Kentaurosmon]]|| | |[[File:Kudamon Icon.png|link=Kudamon]]||[[File:Reppamon Icon.png|link=Reppamon]]||[[File:Chirinmon Icon.png|link=Chirinmon]]||[[File:Kentaurosmon Icon.png|link=Kentaurosmon]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||[[File:Lucemon Icon.png|link=Lucemon]]|| ||[[File:Lucemon Falldown Mode Icon.png|link=Lucemon Falldown Mode]]||{{bm}} [[File:Lucemon Satan Mode Icon.png|link=Lucemon (Satan Mode)]]<br>{{bm}} [[File: | |||[[File:Lucemon Icon.png|link=Lucemon]]|| ||[[File:Lucemon Falldown Mode Icon.png|link=Lucemon Falldown Mode]]||{{bm}} [[File:Lucemon Satan Mode Icon.png|link=Lucemon (Satan Mode)]]<br>{{bm}} [[File:Lucemon_Larva_Icon.png|link=Lucemon Larva]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PawnChessmon (White) Icon.png|link=PawnChessmon (White)]]||[[File:KnightChessmon (White) Icon.png|link=KnightChessmon (White)]]||[[File:BishopChessmon Icon.png|link=BishopChessmon]]||[[File:KingChessmon Icon.png|link=KingChessmon]]|| | |[[File:PawnChessmon (White) Icon.png|link=PawnChessmon (White)]]||[[File:KnightChessmon (White) Icon.png|link=KnightChessmon (White)]]||[[File:BishopChessmon Icon.png|link=BishopChessmon]]||[[File:KingChessmon Icon.png|link=KingChessmon]]|| | ||
Line 205: | Line 207: | ||
|[[File:Salamon Icon.png|link=Salamon]]||[[File:Mikemon Icon.png|link=Mikemon]]||[[File:Persiamon Icon.png|link=Persiamon]]||[[File:Lilithmon Icon.png|link=Lilithmon]]|| | |[[File:Salamon Icon.png|link=Salamon]]||[[File:Mikemon Icon.png|link=Mikemon]]||[[File:Persiamon Icon.png|link=Persiamon]]||[[File:Lilithmon Icon.png|link=Lilithmon]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Tsukaimon Icon.png|link=Tsukaimon]]||[[File:Witchmon Icon.png|link=Witchmon]]||[[File:Beastmon Icon.png|link=Bastemon]]||[[File:Barbamon Icon.png|link=Barbamon]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Armadillomon Icon.png|link=Armadillomon]]||[[File:Ankylomon Icon.png|link=Ankylomon]]||[[File:Shakkoumon Icon.png|link=Shakkoumon]]||[[File:Vikemon Icon.png|link=Vikemon]]||||[[File:Shakkoumon (Jogress) Icon.png|link=Shakkoumon (Jogress)]]||[[File:Digmon Icon.png|link=Digmon (Armor)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Patamon Icon.png|link=Patamon]]||[[File:Angemon Icon.png|link=Angemon]]||[[File:MagnaAngemon Icon.png|link=MagnaAngemon]]||[[File:Seraphimon Icon.png|link=Seraphimon]]||{{bm}} [[File:ShadowSeraphimon Icon.png|link=ShadowSeraphimon]]||[[File:Shakkoumon (Jogress) Icon.png|link=Shakkoumon (Jogress)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Hawkmon Icon.png|link=Hawkmon]]||[[File:Aquilamon Icon.png|link=Aquilamon]]||[[File:Silphymon Icon.png|link=Silphymon]]||[[File:Phoenixmon Icon.png|link=Phoenixmon]]||{{bm}} [[File:Valdurmon Icon.png|link=Valdurmon]]||[[File:Silphymon (Jogress) Icon.png|link=Silphymon (Jogress)]]||[[File:Allomon Icon.png|link=Allomon]]<br>[[File:Shurimon Icon.png|link=Shurimon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Salamon Icon.png|link=Salamon]]||[[File:Gatomon Icon.png|link=Gatomon]]||[[File:Angewomon Icon.png|link=Angewomon]]||[[File:MagnaDramon Icon.png|link=MagnaDramon]]||{{sm}} [[File:Ophanimon Icon.png|link=Ophanimon]]||[[File:Silphymon (Jogress) Icon.png|link=Silphymon (Jogress)]]||[[File:Goatmon Icon.png|link=Goatmon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Veemon Icon.png|link=Veemon]]||[[File:ExV-mon Icon.png|link=ExV-mon]]||||||||[[File:Paildramon (Jogress) Icon.png|link=Paildramon (Jogress)]]<br>[[File:Imperialdramon (Dragon Mode)(Jogress) Icon.png|link=Imperialdramon (Dragon Mode)(Jogress)]]<br>[[File:Imperialdramon (Fighter Mode)(Jogress) Icon.png|link=Imperialdramon (Fighter Mode)(Jogress)]]<br>[[File:Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)(Jogress) Icon.png|link=Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)(Jogress)]] | |[[File:Veemon Icon.png|link=Veemon]]||[[File:ExV-mon Icon.png|link=ExV-mon]]||||||||[[File:Paildramon (Jogress) Icon.png|link=Paildramon (Jogress)]]<br>[[File:Imperialdramon (Dragon Mode)(Jogress) Icon.png|link=Imperialdramon (Dragon Mode)(Jogress)]]<br>[[File:Imperialdramon (Fighter Mode)(Jogress) Icon.png|link=Imperialdramon (Fighter Mode)(Jogress)]]<br>[[File:Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)(Jogress) Icon.png|link=Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)(Jogress)]] | ||
Line 215: | Line 221: | ||
|[[File:Wormmon Icon.png|link=Wormmon]]||[[File:Stingmon Icon.png|link=Stingmon]]||||||||[[File:Paildramon (Jogress) Icon.png|link=Paildramon (Jogress)]]<br>[[File:Imperialdramon (Dragon Mode)(Jogress) Icon.png|link=Imperialdramon (Dragon Mode)(Jogress)]]<br>[[File:Imperialdramon (Fighter Mode)(Jogress) Icon.png|link=Imperialdramon (Fighter Mode)(Jogress)]]<br>[[File:Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)(Jogress) Icon.png|link=Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)(Jogress)]] | |[[File:Wormmon Icon.png|link=Wormmon]]||[[File:Stingmon Icon.png|link=Stingmon]]||||||||[[File:Paildramon (Jogress) Icon.png|link=Paildramon (Jogress)]]<br>[[File:Imperialdramon (Dragon Mode)(Jogress) Icon.png|link=Imperialdramon (Dragon Mode)(Jogress)]]<br>[[File:Imperialdramon (Fighter Mode)(Jogress) Icon.png|link=Imperialdramon (Fighter Mode)(Jogress)]]<br>[[File:Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)(Jogress) Icon.png|link=Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)(Jogress)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elecmon Icon.png|link=Elecmon]]||[[File:Leomon Icon.png|link=Leomon]]||[[File:GrapLeomon_Icon.png|link=GrapLeomon]]||[[File:Leopardmon_Icon.png|link=Duftmon]] | |||
|- | |||
|||[[File:Raremon Icon.png|link=Raremon]]||||[[File:Raremon Icon.png|link=Raremon]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki> Only obtained through the Cash Shop, from events and from arena daily rewards. | <nowiki>*</nowiki> Only obtained through the Cash Shop, from events and from arena daily rewards. | ||
=== | ===Xros Digimon=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | | {| class="wikitable sortable" | | ||
!Rookie!!Champ!!Ultima!!Mega!! | !Rookie!!Champ!!Ultima!!Mega!!Jogress | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Shoutmon Icon.png|link=Shoutmon]]| | |[[File:Shoutmon Icon.png|link=Shoutmon]]||||||[[File:Shoutmon Icon.png|link=Shoutmon_(Mega)]]||[[File:Shoutmon_X2 Icon.png|link=Shoutmon_X2]]<br>[[File:Shoutmon_X3 Icon.png|link=Shoutmon_X3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ballistamon Icon.png|link=Ballistamon]]| | |[[File:Ballistamon Icon.png|link=Ballistamon]]||||||[[File:Ballistamon Icon.png|link=Ballistamon_(Mega)]]||[[File:Shoutmon_X2 Icon.png|link=Shoutmon_X2]]<br>[[File:Shoutmon_X3 Icon.png|link=Shoutmon_X3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dorulumon Icon.png|link=Dorulumon]]| | |[[File:Dorulumon Icon.png|link=Dorulumon]]||||||[[File:Dorulumon Icon.png|link=Dorulumon_(Mega)]]||[[File:Shoutmon_X3 Icon.png|link=Shoutmon_X3]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mercenary Digimon| ]] | [[Category:Mercenary Digimon| ]] | ||
Line 254: | Line 263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ranamon Icon.png|link=Ranamon]]||[[File:Calmaramon Icon.png|link=Calmaramon]] | |[[File:Ranamon Icon.png|link=Ranamon]]||[[File:Calmaramon Icon.png|link=Calmaramon]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===X-Antibody Digimon=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | | |||
!Rookie!!Champ!!Ultima!!Mega!!Burst Mode!!Jogress | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gabumon X Icon.png|link=Gabumon X]] || [[File:Garurumon X Icon.png|link=Garurumon X]] ||[[File:WereGarurumon X Icon.png|link=WereGarurumon X]] ||[[File:MetalGarurumon X Icon.png|link=MetalGarurumon X]] || ||[[File:Omegamon X Icon.png|link=Omegamon X]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Agumon X Icon.png|link=Agumon X]] || [[File:Greymon X Icon.png|link=Greymon X]] ||[[File:MetalGreymon X Icon.png|link=MetalGreymon X]] ||[[File:WarGreymon X Icon.png|link=WarGreymon X]] || ||[[File:Omegamon X Icon.png|link=Omegamon X]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ryudamon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Ryudamon (X-Antibody System)]] || [[File:GinRyumon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=GinRyumon (X-Antibody System)]]||[[File:HisyaRyumon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=HisyaRyumon (X-Antibody System)]] || [[File:OuRyumon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=OuRyumon (X-Antibody System)]]|| ||[[File:Alphamon Ouryuken (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Alphamon Ouryuken (X-Antibody System)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dorumon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Dorumon (X-Antibody System)]] || [[File:ReptileDramon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=ReptileDramon (X-Antibody System)]]||[[File:Grademon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Grademon (X-Antibody System)]] ||[[File:Alphamon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Alphamon (X-Antibody System)]] || ||[[File:Alphamon Ouryuken (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Alphamon Ouryuken (X-Antibody System)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dorumon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Dorumon (X-Antibody System)]] ||[[File:DexDorugamon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=DexDorugamon (X-Antibody System)]] || [[File:DexDoruGreymon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=DexDoruGreymon (X-Antibody System)]] ||[[File:DexDorugoramon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=DexDorugoramon (X-Antibody System)]] ||[[File:Dexmon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Dexmon (X-Antibody System)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dorumon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Dorumon (X-Antibody System)]] ||[[File:Dorugamon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Dorugamon (X-Antibody System)]] || [[File:DoruGreymon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=DoruGreymon (X-Antibody System)]]||[[File:Dorugoramon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Dorugoramon (X-Antibody System)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dracmon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Dracmon (X-Antibody System)]] || [[File:Sangloupmon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Sangloupmon (X-Antibody System)]] ||[[File:Matadormon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Matadormon (X-Antibody System)]] ||[[File:GranDracmon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=GranDracmon (X-Antibody System)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:FanBeemon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=FanBeemon (X-Antibody System)]] || [[File:Waspmon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=Waspmon (X-Antibody System)]]||[[File:CannonBeemon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=CannonBeemon (X-Antibody System)]] ||[[File:TigerVespamon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=TigerVespamon (X-Antibody System)]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || ||[[File:DinoTigermon (X-Antibody System) Icon.png|link=DinoTigermon (X-Antibody System)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Guilmon X Icon.png|link=Guilmon X]] || [[File:Growlmon X Icon.png|link=Growlmon X]]||[[File:WarGrowlmon X Icon.png|link=WarGrowlmon X]] ||[[File:Gallantmon X Icon.png|link=Gallantmon X]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || ||[[File:MagnamonXIcon.png|link=Magnamon X]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || ||[[File:DuftmonX_Icon.png|link=Duftmon X]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || [[File:GigaSeadramonXIcon.png|link=GigaSeadramon X]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || [[File:DynasmonXIcon.png|link=Dynasmon X]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || || [[File:UlforceV-dramon Icon.png|link=UlforceVeedramon X]] | |||
|} | |||
===Variant Digimon=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | | |||
!Rookie!!Champ!!Ultima!!Mega!!Burst Mode | |||
|- | |||
|| || || || || [[File:Apocalymon (Psychic) Icon.png|link=Apocalymon_(Psychic)]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|| || || || || [[File:Armageddemon Icon.png|link=Armageddemon_(Conflation)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:45, 7 November 2019
Mercenary Digimon are Digimon hatched from Hatchable Digi-Eggs. Once hatched they may be raised like a Starter Digimon.
Some Digimon can go beyond the Mega stage. These are called Side Mega or Burst Mode. Side Mega is, as it kind of gives away, another form of the Digimon in Mega form. These are often equally strong. Burst Mode, however, are stronger than regular Mega's and Side Mega's. For more details see Burst Mode.
Icons:
Side Mega | gDMO Exclusive |
Burst Mode | kDMO Exclusive |
Rookie | Champ | Ultima | Mega | / | Jogress | Armor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||
| ||||||
| ||||||
| ||||||
| ||||||
|
||||||
Special Digimon
Rookie | Champ | Ultima | Mega | / | Jogress | Armor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||
* Only obtained through the Cash Shop, from events and from arena daily rewards.
Xros Digimon
Rookie | Champ | Ultima | Mega | Jogress |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spirit Digimon
Human | Beast | Hyper | Ancient |
---|---|---|---|
X-Antibody Digimon
Rookie | Champ | Ultima | Mega | Burst Mode | Jogress |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Variant Digimon
Rookie | Champ | Ultima | Mega | Burst Mode |
---|---|---|---|---|
Starter Digimon
Rookie | Champ | Ultima | Mega | Burst Mode |
---|---|---|---|---|
- List of available Mercenary Digimon
- List of available Mercenary Digimon(Pictures)
- 傭兵數碼精靈
- Area of Effect Skills
- Armor Digivolution
- Burst Mode
- Data Exchange
- DigiClone
- Digimon Auras
- Digimon Sizes
- Hatching
- Jogress
- Memory Skills
- Riding Mode
- Rank System
- Skill DigiCode
- Spirit System
- Transcendence System
- Variant
- X-Antibody System
- Xros System