Mercenary Digimon: Difference between revisions
KingyDerps (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[[Digimon|What is a Digimon?]]''' | |||
'''Mercenary Digimon''' are Digimon obtained by the [[hatching]] of certain [[DigiEgg]]s. Once hatched, they may be raised similarly to the player's [[Starter Digimon]]. | '''Mercenary Digimon''' are Digimon obtained by the [[hatching]] of certain [[DigiEgg]]s. Once hatched, they may be raised similarly to the player's [[Starter Digimon]]. | ||
Line 14: | Line 17: | ||
| style='width: 33%;text-align:left;' | {{sm}} Side Mega | | style='width: 33%;text-align:left;' | {{sm}} Side Mega | ||
| style='width: 33%;text-align:left;' | {{gdmo}} gDMO Exclusive | | style='width: 33%;text-align:left;' | {{gdmo}} gDMO Exclusive | ||
| | | gstyle='width: 33%;text-align:left;' |{{riding}} [[Riding Mode|Rideable]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='width: 33%;text-align:left;' | {{bm}} Burst Mode | | style='width: 33%;text-align:left;' | {{bm}} Burst Mode | ||
Line 30: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Armadillomon]]'''||[[Ankylomon]]||[[Shakkoumon]]||[[Vikemon]]||||[[Shakkoumon (Jogress)]]||[[Submarimon]]<br>[[Digmon (Armor)]] | |'''[[Armadillomon]]'''||[[Ankylomon]]||[[Shakkoumon]]||[[Vikemon]]||||[[Shakkoumon (Jogress)]]||[[Submarimon]]<br>[[Digmon (Armor)]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Bearmon]]'''|| {{riding}} [[Grizzlymon]]||[[GrapLeomon]]|| {{riding}} [[DinoTigermon]]||{{sm}}{{riding}} [[BanchouLeomon]] ([[Burst Mode#Items|Gaku-ran]])<br >{{bm}} [[Marsmon]] ([[Burst Mode#Items|Tria-Knuckle]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Betamon]]'''|| {{riding}} [[Seadramon]]||[[MegaSeadramon]]||[[MetalSeadramon]]||{{bm}} {{riding}}<ref name="kdmo19feb2013"></ref> [[GigaSeadramon]] ([[Burst Mode#Items|Giga Scale]])<br>{{bm}} [[Apocalymon]] ([[Burst Mode#Items|Free of Regression]]) | |'''[[Betamon]]'''|| {{riding}} [[Seadramon]]||[[MegaSeadramon]]||[[MetalSeadramon]]||{{bm}} {{riding}}<ref name="kdmo19feb2013"></ref> [[GigaSeadramon]] ([[Burst Mode#Items|Giga Scale]])<br>{{bm}} [[Apocalymon]] ([[Burst Mode#Items|Free of Regression]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Biyomon]]'''||[[Birdramon]]||[[Garudamon]]|| {{riding}} [[Phoenixmon]]||{{bm}}{{riding}} [[Ornismon]] ([[Burst Mode#Items|Ornismon Wing]]) | |'''[[Biyomon]]'''||[[Birdramon]]||[[Garudamon]]|| {{riding}} [[Phoenixmon]]||{{bm}}{{riding}} [[Ornismon]] ([[Burst Mode#Items|Ornismon Wing]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[BlackAgumon]]'''<ref name="kdmofeb5th"></ref><ref name="gdmomar12th"></ref>||[[BlackGreymon]]<ref name="kdmofeb5th"></ref><ref name="gdmomar12th"></ref>||[[MetalGreymon (Virus)]]<ref name="kdmofeb5th"></ref><ref name="gdmomar12th"></ref>||[[BlackWarGreymon]]<ref name="kdmofeb5th"></ref><ref name="gdmomar12th"></ref>||||{{riding}}[[Omegamon Zwart]] | |'''[[BlackAgumon]]'''<ref name="kdmofeb5th"></ref><ref name="gdmomar12th"></ref>||[[BlackGreymon]]<ref name="kdmofeb5th"></ref><ref name="gdmomar12th"></ref>||[[MetalGreymon (Virus)]]<ref name="kdmofeb5th"></ref><ref name="gdmomar12th"></ref>||[[BlackWarGreymon]]<ref name="kdmofeb5th"></ref><ref name="gdmomar12th"></ref>||||{{riding}}[[Omegamon Zwart]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[BlackAgumon]]'''||'''[[DarkTyrannomon]]'''||'''[[MetalTyrannomon]]'''||'''[[Machinedramon]]'''||||'''[[Millenniummon]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' [[BlackGabumon]]'''<ref name="kdmo29jan2013"></ref>|| [[BlackGarurumon]]<ref name="kdmo29jan2013"></ref>|| [[BlackWereGarurumon]]<ref name="kdmo29jan2013"></ref>|| {{riding}}<ref name="kdmo19feb2013"></ref> [[BlackMetalGarurumon]]<ref name="kdmo29jan2013"></ref>||||{{riding}}[[Omegamon Zwart]] | |''' [[BlackGabumon]]'''<ref name="kdmo29jan2013"></ref>|| [[BlackGarurumon]]<ref name="kdmo29jan2013"></ref>|| [[BlackWereGarurumon]]<ref name="kdmo29jan2013"></ref>|| {{riding}}<ref name="kdmo19feb2013"></ref> [[BlackMetalGarurumon]]<ref name="kdmo29jan2013"></ref>||||{{riding}}[[Omegamon Zwart]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Gabumon]]'''|| {{riding}} [[Garurumon]]||[[WereGarurumon]]|| {{riding}} [[MetalGarurumon]]||{{sm}} [[Z'dGarurumon]] ([[Burst Mode#Items|Zd'hou]]) ||{{riding}} [[Omnimon]]<!-- (with [[WarGreymon]])--> | |'''[[Gabumon]]'''|| {{riding}} [[Garurumon]]||[[WereGarurumon]]|| {{riding}} [[MetalGarurumon]]||{{sm}} [[Z'dGarurumon]] ([[Burst Mode#Items|Zd'hou]]) ||{{riding}} [[Omnimon]]<!-- (with [[WarGreymon]])--> | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Gazimon]]'''||'''[[Deltamon]]'''||'''[[Chimairamon]]'''||||||'''[[Millenniummon]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Gazimon]]'''<ref name="kdmo3apr2013"></ref><ref name="gdmo4jun2013"></ref>||[[Devidramon]]<ref name="kdmo3apr2013"></ref><ref name="gdmo4jun2013"></ref>||[[Mephismon]]<ref name="kdmo3apr2013"></ref><ref name="gdmo4jun2013"></ref>||[[Gulfmon]]<ref name="kdmo3apr2013"></ref><ref name="gdmo4jun2013"></ref>|| | |'''[[Gazimon]]'''<ref name="kdmo3apr2013"></ref><ref name="gdmo4jun2013"></ref>||[[Devidramon]]<ref name="kdmo3apr2013"></ref><ref name="gdmo4jun2013"></ref>||[[Mephismon]]<ref name="kdmo3apr2013"></ref><ref name="gdmo4jun2013"></ref>||[[Gulfmon]]<ref name="kdmo3apr2013"></ref><ref name="gdmo4jun2013"></ref>|| | ||
Line 106: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||[[Blossomon]]|| {{riding}} [[Gryphonmon]]||| | |||[[Blossomon]]|| {{riding}} [[Gryphonmon]]||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kotemon|Kotemon (Gladimon)]]'''||[[Gladimon]]||[[Knightmon]]||[[LordKnightmon]]||| | |'''[[Kotemon|Kotemon (Gladimon)]]'''||[[Gladimon]]||[[Knightmon]]||[[LordKnightmon]]||| | ||
Line 154: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Swimmon]]'''||[[Tylomon]]||[[Whamon]]||[[Neptunemon]]|| | |'''[[Swimmon]]'''||[[Tylomon]]||[[Whamon]]||[[Neptunemon]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Syakomon]]'''||[[Gesomon]]||[[MarineDevimon]]||[[Leviamon]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tentomon]]'''||[[Kabuterimon]]||[[MegaKabuterimon]]||[[HerculesKabuterimon]]||{{bm}}{{riding}} [[TyrantKabuterimon]] ([[Burst Mode#Items|Tyrant Crow]]) | |'''[[Tentomon]]'''||[[Kabuterimon]]||[[MegaKabuterimon]]||[[HerculesKabuterimon]]||{{bm}}{{riding}} [[TyrantKabuterimon]] ([[Burst Mode#Items|Tyrant Crow]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Terriermon]]'''||[[Gargomon]]||[[Rapidmon]]||[[MegaGargomon]]||{{bm}} {{riding}} [[BlackMegaGargomon]] ([[Burst Mode#Items|BlackMega Wing]])<ref name="feb5th"></ref> | |'''[[Terriermon]]'''||[[Gargomon]]||[[Rapidmon]]||[[MegaGargomon]]||{{bm}} {{riding}} [[BlackMegaGargomon]] ([[Burst Mode#Items|BlackMega Wing]])<ref name="feb5th"></ref> | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tsukaimon]]'''<ref name="kdmo24apr2013"></ref><ref name="gdmo3july2013"></ref>||[[Devimon]]<ref name="kdmo24apr2013"></ref><ref name="gdmo3july2013"></ref>||[[NeoDevimon]]<ref name="kdmo24apr2013"></ref><ref name="gdmo3july2013"></ref>||[[Daemon]]<ref name="kdmo24apr2013"></ref><ref name="gdmo3july2013"></ref>||{{bm}} [[Daemon (Beast Mode)]] ([[Burst Mode#Items|Furious Claw]])<ref name="kdmo15may2013"></ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tsukaimon]]'''||[[Devimon]]||[[SkullSatamon]]||[[Murmukusmon]]||| | |'''[[Tsukaimon]]'''||[[Devimon]]||[[SkullSatamon]]||[[Murmukusmon]]||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Veemon|Veemon (Ex-Vmon)]]'''||[[ExV-mon]]||[[Paildramon]]|| {{riding}} [[Imperialdramon (Dragon Mode)]]||{{sm}} [[Imperialdramon (Fighter Mode)]]<br />{{bm}} {{riding}} [[Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)]] ([[Burst Mode#Items|Omega Blade]])<ref name="kdmomar6th"></ref>||||{{riding}} [[Raidramon]]<br>[[Yasyamon]] | |'''[[Veemon|Veemon (Ex-Vmon)]]'''||[[ExV-mon]]||[[Paildramon]]|| {{riding}} [[Imperialdramon (Dragon Mode)]]||{{sm}} [[Imperialdramon (Fighter Mode)]]<br />{{bm}} {{riding}} [[Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)]] ([[Burst Mode#Items|Omega Blade]])<ref name="kdmomar6th"></ref>||[[Paildramon (Jogress)]] {{riding}} [[Imperialdramon (Dragon Mode)(Jogress)]][[Imperialdramon (Fighter Mode)(Jogress)]]<br />{{riding}} [[Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)(Jogress)]] ([[Jogress#Items|Holy Ring]])||{{riding}} [[Raidramon]]<br>[[Yasyamon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" | '''[[Veemon|Veemon (Veedramon)]]'''|| rowspan="1" | [[Veedramon]]|| rowspan="1" | [[AeroVeedramon]]|| rowspan="1" | [[UlforceVeedramon]]|||||||[[Flamedramon]]<br>[[Magnamon]]<br>[[Gargoylemon]] | | rowspan="1" | '''[[Veemon|Veemon (Veedramon)]]'''|| rowspan="1" | [[Veedramon]]|| rowspan="1" | [[AeroVeedramon]]|| rowspan="1" | [[UlforceVeedramon]]|||||||[[Flamedramon]]<br>[[Magnamon]]<br>[[Gargoylemon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Wormmon]]'''||[[Stingmon]]||[[JewelBeemon]]||[[GrandisKuwagamon]]||| | |'''[[Wormmon]]'''||[[Stingmon]]||[[JewelBeemon]]||[[GrandisKuwagamon]]||||[[Paildramon (Jogress)]] {{riding}} [[Imperialdramon (Dragon Mode)(Jogress)]][[Imperialdramon (Fighter Mode)(Jogress)]]<br />{{riding}} [[Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)(Jogress)]] ([[Jogress#Items|Holy Ring]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 176: | Line 185: | ||
|'''[[Agnimon]]'''||'''[[Vritramon]]'''||'''[[KaiserGreymon]]'''||'''[[Susanoomon]]''' | |'''[[Agnimon]]'''||'''[[Vritramon]]'''||'''[[KaiserGreymon]]'''||'''[[Susanoomon]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Arbormon]]'''||'''[[Petaldramon]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Chakkumon]]'''||'''[[Blizzarmon]]''' | |'''[[Chakkumon]]'''||'''[[Blizzarmon]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Fairimon]]'''||'''[[Shutsmon]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Grotmon]]'''||'''[[Gigasmon]]''' | |'''[[Grotmon]]'''||'''[[Gigasmon]]''' | ||
Line 187: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Blitzmon]]'''||'''[[Bolgmon]]''' | |'''[[Blitzmon]]'''||'''[[Bolgmon]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Loweemon]]'''||'''[[KaiserLeomon]]''' | |'''[[Loweemon]]'''||'''[[KaiserLeomon]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Mercuremon]]'''||'''[[Sefirotmon]]''' | |'''[[Mercuremon]]'''||'''[[Sefirotmon]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ranamon]]'''||'''[[Calmaramon]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 217: | Line 226: | ||
|||||'''[[Baihumon (Champion)]]'''|||| {{riding}} [[Baihumon (Mega)]]|||| {{riding}} [[Huanglongmon]]||Cash Shop and Blinded Cards | |||||'''[[Baihumon (Champion)]]'''|||| {{riding}} [[Baihumon (Mega)]]|||| {{riding}} [[Huanglongmon]]||Cash Shop and Blinded Cards | ||
|- | |- | ||
||||'''[[BlackAgumon]]'''||'''[[DarkTyrannomon]]'''||'''[[MetalTyrannomon]]'''||'''[[Machinedramon]]'''||||'''[[ | ||||'''[[BlackAgumon]]'''||'''[[DarkTyrannomon]]'''||'''[[MetalTyrannomon]]'''||'''[[Machinedramon]]'''||||'''[[MoonMillenniummon]]'''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
||||'''[[Gazimon]]'''||'''[[Deltamon]]'''||'''[[Chimairamon]]'''||||||'''[[ | ||||'''[[Gazimon]]'''||'''[[Deltamon]]'''||'''[[Chimairamon]]'''||||||'''[[MoonMillenniummon]]'''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||||'''[[Gizumon AT]]'''||[[Gizumon XT]]||||||||Reward from random, luck-based GDMO events | |||||'''[[Gizumon AT]]'''||[[Gizumon XT]]||||||||Reward from random, luck-based GDMO events | ||
Line 228: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||'''[[Kamemon]]'''||[[Gwappamon]]||[[Shawujingmon]]||[[JumboGamemon]]||||||Buy from [[Digicore Merchant]] for {{core|10}} (or {{core|300}} for 100% up to Phase 3) | |||'''[[Kamemon]]'''||[[Gwappamon]]||[[Shawujingmon]]||[[JumboGamemon]]||||||Buy from [[Digicore Merchant]] for {{core|10}} (or {{core|300}} for 100% up to Phase 3) | ||
|- | |||
|||'''[[Kokuwamon]]'''||[[Thundermon]]||[[Mamemon]]||[[BigMamemon]]|| {{bm}} [[PrinceMamemon]] ([[Burst Mode#Items|Royal Ornament]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|||'''[[Kudamon]]'''||[[Reppamon]]||[[Chirinmon]]||{{riding}} [[Kentaurosmon]]||||||Reward from random, luck-based GDMO events | |||'''[[Kudamon]]'''||[[Reppamon]]||[[Chirinmon]]||{{riding}} [[Kentaurosmon]]||||||Reward from random, luck-based GDMO events | ||
Line 236: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||'''[[PawnChessmon (White)]]'''|| {{riding}} [[KnightChessmon (White)]]||[[BishopChessmon]]||[[KingChessmon]]||||||Buy from [[Digicore Merchant]] for {{core|10}} (or {{core|100}} for 100% up to Phase 3) | |||'''[[PawnChessmon (White)]]'''|| {{riding}} [[KnightChessmon (White)]]||[[BishopChessmon]]||[[KingChessmon]]||||||Buy from [[Digicore Merchant]] for {{core|10}} (or {{core|100}} for 100% up to Phase 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tanemon]]'''||||[[Tanemon (Champion)]]||[[Tanemon (Ultimate)]]||[[Tanemon (Mega)]]||||||Reward from event quest and dropable in Ancient Secret Ruins. | |'''[[Tanemon]]'''||||[[Tanemon (Champion)]]||[[Tanemon (Ultimate)]]||[[Tanemon (Mega)]]||||||Reward from event quest and dropable in Ancient Secret Ruins. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||'''[[ToyAgumon]]'''||||[[ToyAgumon (Ultimate)]]||||||||Only in Cash Shop at GDMO and Dropable in KDMO | |||'''[[ToyAgumon]]'''||||[[ToyAgumon (Ultimate)]]||||||||Only in Cash Shop at GDMO and Dropable in KDMO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||'''[[Tsukaimon]]'''||[[Witchmon]]||[[Bastemon]]||[[Barbamon]]|| || || | | ||'''[[Tsukaimon]]'''||[[Witchmon]]||[[Bastemon]]||[[Barbamon]]|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |||||'''[[Xuanwumon (Champion)]]'''|||| {{riding}} [[Xuanwumon (Mega)]]|||| {{riding}} [[Huanglongmon]]||Cash Shop and Blinded Cards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||||'''[[Zhuqiaomon (Champion)]]'''|||| {{riding}} [[Zhuqiaomon (Mega)]]|||| {{riding}} [[Huanglongmon]]||Only in Cash Shop | |||||'''[[Zhuqiaomon (Champion)]]'''|||| {{riding}} [[Zhuqiaomon (Mega)]]|||| {{riding}} [[Huanglongmon]]||Only in Cash Shop | ||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki> Can only be obtained through the Cash Shop | <nowiki>*</nowiki> Can only be obtained through the Cash Shop, from events and from arena daily rewards. | ||
===Starter Digimon=== | ===Starter Digimon=== | ||
Line 263: | Line 266: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Gaomon]]'''||[[Gaogamon]]||[[MachGaogamon]]||[[MirageGaogamon]]||[[MirageGaogamon (Burst Mode)]] | |'''[[Gaomon]]'''||[[Gaogamon]]||[[MachGaogamon]]||[[MirageGaogamon]]||[[MirageGaogamon (Burst Mode)]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Lalamon]]'''||[[SunFlowmon]]||[[Lilamon]]||[[Rosemon]]||[[Rosemon (Burst Mode)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Falcomon]]'''||[[Peckmon]]||[[Crowmon]]||[[Ravemon]]||[[Ravemon (Burst Mode)]] | |'''[[Falcomon]]'''||[[Peckmon]]||[[Crowmon]]||[[Ravemon]]||[[Ravemon (Burst Mode)]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 298: | Line 301: | ||
<span style="float: right;">[[File:desc.png|link=Mercenary Pics]]</span><br /> | <span style="float: right;">[[File:desc.png|link=Mercenary Pics]]</span><br /> | ||
{{Digimon System}} |
Revision as of 20:45, 3 November 2018
Mercenary Digimon are Digimon obtained by the hatching of certain DigiEggs. Once hatched, they may be raised similarly to the player's Starter Digimon.
Mercenary Digimon may have forms beyond their Mega stage known as Side Mega or Burst Mode. In general, Side Mega is of roughly equal strength to Mega as it is a variant Mega form (on the side, so to speak), while Burst Mode is usually more powerful than either.
Note: The available default statistics for mercenaries are those of a fictive 100%+ sized Digimon, in order to retrieve your digimon's stats, you'll need to apply its own size percentage. Be aware that there may be an inaccuracy of 1point or less, because the statistics varies along centimeters.(Size will be noted in the Digimon's page.)
The player may carry two Mercenary Digimon in addition to the Starter Digimon, for a total of 3 on the field at any time. A 4th slot for Mercenary Digimon can be unlocked via CashShop item in both kDMO (Jan 1, 2014 update) and gDMO (Feb 25, 2014 update).
List of Mercenary Digimon
Spirit Digimon
See Spirit System.
Xros Digimon
Rookie - Mega | Xros | Xros |
---|---|---|
Ballistamon | Shoutmon X2 | Shoutmon X3 |
Shoutmon | ||
Dorulumon |
Event/Special Digimon*
* Can only be obtained through the Cash Shop, from events and from arena daily rewards.
Starter Digimon
Rookie | Champion | Ultimate | Mega | Side Mega/Burst Mode (item) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Agumon | GeoGreymon | RizeGreymon | ShineGreymon | ShineGreymon (Burst Mode) |
Gaomon | Gaogamon | MachGaogamon | MirageGaogamon | MirageGaogamon (Burst Mode) |
Lalamon | SunFlowmon | Lilamon | Rosemon | Rosemon (Burst Mode) |
Falcomon | Peckmon | Crowmon | Ravemon | Ravemon (Burst Mode) |
See Also
Mercenary DigiEgg Drop Locations
Mercenary Pics
- ↑ 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.3 1.4 gDMO - Added on February 5th, 2013 with the Valentine's Day Event patch.
- ↑ 2.0 2.1 2.2 kDMO - these Digimon were made rideable on February 19th, 2013.
- ↑ 3.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 kDMO - Added on February 5th, 2013
- ↑ 4.0 4.1 4.2 4.3 gDMO - Added on March 12th, 2013 with the More Powerful Agumon Appears patch.
- ↑ 5.0 5.1 5.2 5.3 kDMO - Added on January 29th, 2013
- ↑ kDMO - Added on June 20th, 2013
- ↑ 7.0 7.1 7.2 7.3 kDMO - Added on April 3rd, 2013
- ↑ 8.0 8.1 8.2 8.3 gDMO - Added on June 4th, 2013 with the File Island Discovered! Part 2 patch.
- ↑ 9.0 9.1 9.2 9.3 kDMO - Added on [ July 3rd, 2013]
- ↑ 10.0 10.1 10.2 10.3 kDMO - Added on April 24th, 2013
- ↑ 11.0 11.1 11.2 11.3 gDMO - Added on July 2nd, 2013 with the Daemon, The Demon Lord patch.
- ↑ kDMO - Added on May 15th, 2013
- ↑ kDMO - Added on March 6th, 2013
- ↑ 14.0 14.1 kDMO - Added on October 1st, 2013 patch.
Cite error: <ref>
tag with name "kdmo5june2013" defined in <references>
is not used in prior text.
- List of available Mercenary Digimon
- List of available Mercenary Digimon(Pictures)
- 傭兵數碼精靈
- Area of Effect Skills
- Armor Digivolution
- Burst Mode
- Data Exchange
- DigiClone
- Digimon Auras
- Digimon Sizes
- Hatching
- Jogress
- Memory Skills
- Riding Mode
- Rank System
- Skill DigiCode
- Spirit System
- Transcendence System
- Variant
- X-Antibody System
- Xros System