Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||[[File:Millenniummon Icon.png|link=Millenniummon]] [[Millenniummon]] | |||[[File:Millenniummon Icon.png|link=Millenniummon]] [[Millenniummon]] | ||
|- | |||
|||[[File:UlforceVeedramon_Future Mode_Icon.png|link=UlforceVeedramon Future Mode]] [[UlforceVeedramon Future Mode]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:04, 2 January 2017
Starter Digimon
Agumon | Gaomon | Lalamon | Falcomon | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Agumon | Gaomon | Lalamon | Falcomon | |
GeoGreymon | Gaogamon | SunFlowmon | Peckmon | |
RizeGreymon | MachGaogamon | Lilamon | Crowmon | |
ShineGreymon | MirageGaogamon | Rosemon | Ravemon | |
ShineGreymon (Burst Mode) | MirageGaogamon (Burst Mode) | Rosemon (Burst Mode) |
Ravemon (Burst Mode) |