Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
SiNKarnage (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[File:Digimon.png|link=Digimon]] [[Digimon]]||[[File:Quests.png|link=Quests]] [[Quests]] | |[[File:Digimon.png|link=Digimon]] [[Digimon]]||[[File:Quests.png|link=Quests]] [[Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Digimon.png|link=Digimon]] [[Mercenary Digimon|List of available Mercenary Digimon]] [[傭兵數碼精靈| | |[[File:Digimon.png|link=Digimon]] [[Mercenary Digimon|List of available Mercenary Digimon]]||[[File:Tamers.png|link=Tamers]] [[Tamers]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Digimon.png|link=Digimon]] [[傭兵數碼精靈|傭兵數碼精靈列表]]||[[File:Tamers.png|link=Tamers]] [[Tamers]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Digimon.png|link=Digimon]] [[Mercenary Pics|List of available Mercenary Digimon (Pictures)]]||[[File:Locations.png|link=Locations]] [[Locations|Maps]] | |[[File:Digimon.png|link=Digimon]] [[Mercenary Pics|List of available Mercenary Digimon (Pictures)]]||[[File:Locations.png|link=Locations]] [[Locations|Maps]] |
Revision as of 00:42, 17 December 2016
Starter Digimon
Agumon | Gaomon | Lalamon | Falcomon | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Agumon | Gaomon | Lalamon | Falcomon | |
GeoGreymon | Gaogamon | SunFlowmon | Peckmon | |
RizeGreymon | MachGaogamon | Lilamon | Crowmon | |
ShineGreymon | MirageGaogamon | Rosemon | Ravemon | |
ShineGreymon (Burst Mode) | MirageGaogamon (Burst Mode) | Rosemon (Burst Mode) |
Ravemon (Burst Mode) |