Kaiser's Laboratory (Hard Mode): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
==Raid Drops List== | ==Raid Drops List== | ||
{| | |||
|1x||[[File: Chimairamon's Data for Normal.jpg|link=]] Intact Data of Laboratory | |||
|- | |||
|~40x||[[File:Double Chicken Combo.png|link=]] Double Chicken Combo | |||
|- | |||
|1x||[[File:RandomDATA Box.png]] RandomDATA Box Mid Class (Must pick up from the ground) | |||
|- | |||
|1x||[[File:Seal Icon.png]] Chimairamon seal (must pick up from the ground) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===[[File: Chimairamon's Data for Normal.jpg|link=]] Chimairamon's Data for Normal=== | |||
{| | |||
|20x||[[File:Double Chicken Combo.png|link=]] Double Chicken Combo | |||
|- | |||
|1x||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [HP] R9 | |||
|- | |||
|1x||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [DS] R9 | |||
|- | |||
|1x||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [AT] R9 | |||
|- | |||
|1x||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [DE] R9 | |||
|- | |||
|1x||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [HT] R9 | |||
|- | |||
|1x||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [CT] R9 | |||
|- | |||
|1x||[[File:Chipset Box.png]] Chipset Box [EV] R9 | |||
|- | |||
|4x||[[File:Clone S.png]] DigiClone [S] | |||
|- | |||
|3x||[[File:YggdrasilFruit.png]] Fruit of Yggdrasil | |||
|- | |||
|1x||[[File:Worn Digi-Egg of Miracles.png|link=Digi-Egg of Miracles]] Worn Digi-Egg of Miracles | |||
|- | |||
|1x||[[File:Digi-Egg of Miracles.png|link=Digi-Egg of Miracles]] Digi-Egg of Miracles | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{map}} | {{map}} |
Revision as of 00:44, 11 October 2020
A place to create a Chimairamon experiments. An area where Digimon evolution is restricted because of the Dark Tower built by the Digimon Kaiser.
Kaiser's Laboratory (Instance Dungeon) is situated on Dark Tower Wasteland.
- To enter the Dungeon, a Kaiser's Laboratory Warp [H] is required.
- Kaiser's Laboratory Warp [H] is given via a daily quest from Leomon <Jogress Quest> NPC in Dark Tower Wasteland.
* The player must first complete The Lab Area B quest (part of Chaosmon Jogress Quests) in order to receive the Kaiser's Laboratory Warp [H] daily quest from the Leomon NPC.
- There are 3 bosses in this dungeon. The second and third one will spawn once you defeat the first and second boss respectively.
Note: You have 30 minutes time limit and a maximum of 5 deaths to clear this dungeon.
Note: Recommeded stats: A level 120 Variant or a Rookie with 1.0 Attack Speed, moderate DPS. High HP is not needed as long as you can quickly kill the summons.
BanchouLeomon
BanchouLeomon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | 4,224,000 | Level(s): | 110 |
- Skill 1 = 1,150 damage
- Skill 2 - "I'll give you eternal rest" = 1,600 damage
- Skill 3 - "What did you done to me" = 2,050 damage
Darkdramon
Darkdramon will spawn after BanchouLeomon is defeated.
Darkdramon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:Darkdramon Search Icon.png | HP: | 3,168,001 | Level(s): | 110 |
- Skill 1 = 1,100 damage
- Skill 2 - "Put me out of this place" = 1,470 damage
- Skill 3 - "Die! Die!!" = 1,850 damage
- At below 30% HP, Darkdramon will summon a TankDramon.
TankDramon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | 35,000 | Level(s): | ? |
- Skill 1 = 15,000 damage
Kimeramon
Kimeramon will spawn after Darkdramon is defeated.
Kimeramon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | 5,280,001 | Level(s): | 110 |
- Skill 1 = 2,100 damage
- Skill 2 = 1,470 damage
- At below 90% HP, Kimeramon will summon a SkullGreymon.
- At below 65% HP, Kimeramon will summon a Monochromon.
- At below 50% HP, Kimeramon will summon a Kuwagamon.
- At below 30% HP, Kimeramon will summon a Garurumon.
SkullGreymon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | 460,800 | Level(s): | ? |
Monochromon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | 144,000 | Level(s): | ? |
Kuwagamon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | 43,200 | Level(s): | ? |
- Skill 1 = 15,000 damage
Garurumon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | ? | Level(s): | ? |
Raid Drops List
1x | Intact Data of Laboratory |
~40x | Double Chicken Combo |
1x | RandomDATA Box Mid Class (Must pick up from the ground) |
1x | Chimairamon seal (must pick up from the ground) |