Insect DigiEgg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| colspan="2"|'''Rewards:'''||'''Amount'''||'''Chance''' | | colspan="2"|'''Rewards:'''||'''Amount'''||'''Chance''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Insectoid_Low_Class_Data.png]]||Insectoid Low Class DATA||4~5 ×||Uncommon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Attribute.png]]||AP Attribute Rank D||1 ×||Common | |[[File:Attribute.png]]||AP Attribute Rank D||1 ×||Common | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Attribute.png]]||DF Attribute Rank D||1 ×||Common | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Attribute.png]]||DS Attribute Rank D||1 ×||Common | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Attribute.png]]||HP Attribute Rank D||1 ×||Common | |[[File:Attribute.png]]||HP Attribute Rank D||1 ×||Common | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Jungle_Troopers.png]]||JT [AP] ChipSet Lv6||1 ×||Common | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Jungle_Troopers.png]]||JT [DS] ChipSet Lv6||1 ×||Common | |[[File:Jungle_Troopers.png]]||JT [DS] ChipSet Lv6||1 ×||Common | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:UK Chipset.png]]||UK [AP] ChipSet Lv6||1 ×||Common | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:UK Chipset.png]]||UK [HP] ChipSet Lv6||1 ×||Common | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nothing.png|link=]]||Nothing||-||Common | |[[File:Nothing.png|link=]]||Nothing||-||Common |
Revision as of 03:37, 17 July 2016
Rank 1
Scannable DATA Rank1/DATA
Refund: | 50 | |
Scanning Cost: | 125 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Insectoid Low Class DATA | 1 × | 100% |
Dropped by: | Kunemon |
Dokunemon | |
Dokugumon | |
Digmon |
Scannable DATA Rank1/Low Class
Refund: | 8 | |
Scanning Cost: | 20 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Stick Bread | 1 × | Common | |
Red Bean Bread | 1 × | Common | |
Small Vitamin A | 1 × | Common | |
Nothing | - | Uncommon |
Dropped by: | Kunemon (Silver Lake) |
Dokunemon (Silver Lake) | |
Kunemon (Yokohama Village) | |
Digmon (Western Village) |
Scannable DATA Rank1/Super Class
Refund: | 30 | |
Scanning Cost: | 75 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Insectoid Low Class DATA | 2 × | ||
Nothing | - |
Dropped by: | Kunemon (Yokohama Village) |
Rank 2
Scannable DATA Rank2/Low Class
Refund: | 26 | |
Scanning Cost: | 65 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Cream Bread | 1 × | Common | |
Red Bean Bread | 1~3 × | Common | |
Small Vitamin B | 1 × | Common | |
Small Vitamin C | 1~3 × | Common | |
Magical Ruby II | 1 × | Rare | |
Nothing | - | Rare |
Dropped by: | Flymon (Yokohama Village) |
Dokugumon (Western Area: Outskirts) | |
Stingmon (Wilderness Area) |
Scannable DATA Rank2/High Class
Refund: | 45 | |
Scanning Cost: | 113 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Insectoid Low Class DATA | 1 × | ||
Nothing | - |
Dropped by: | Stingmon (Wilderness Area) |
Scannable DATA Rank2/Super Class
Refund: | 96 | |
Scanning Cost: | 240 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Nothing | - | ||
Dropped by: | Stingmon (Wilderness Area) |
Rank 3
Scannable DATA Rank3/Super Class
Refund: | 138 | |
Scanning Cost: | 345 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Magical Ruby II | 1 × | Common | |
Nothing | - | Common |
Rank 4
Scannable DATA Rank4/Super Class
Refund: | 210 | |
Scanning Cost: | 525 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Nothing | - |
Dropped by: | Okuwamon (Western Area : West) |
Rank 5
Rank 6
Rank 7
Scannable DATA Rank7/Low Class
Refund: | 542 | |
Scanning Cost: | 1 355 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Magical Ruby VI | 1 × | Common | |
DS Disk G | 1~2 × | Common | |
DS Disk H | 1 × | Common | |
HP Disk G | 1 × | Common | |
Nothing | - | Common |
Dropped by: | Roachmon (Digimon Maze B2) |
Wormmon (Digimon Maze F1) |
Scannable DATA Rank7/High Class
Refund: | 730 | |
Scanning Cost: | 1 825 |
Dropped by: | Roachmon (Digimon Maze B2) |
Wormmon (Digimon Maze F1) |
Scannable DATA Rank7/Super Class
Refund: | 918 | |
Scanning Cost: | 2 295 |
Dropped by: | Roachmon (Digimon Maze B2) |
Wormmon (Digimon Maze F1) |
See also
Aquatic DigiEgg | Devil DigiEgg | Insect DigiEgg | Mutant DigiEgg |
Beast DigiEgg | Dragon DigiEgg | Plant DigiEgg | Rock DigiEgg |
Bird DigiEgg | Fire DigiEgg |