Holy Artifacts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Page Successfully Up) |
(→File: Holy artifacts.jpg Holy artifact: unification of this list and the one available on the dungeon page) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|*||Randomly obtain 2 of the following items: | |||
|- | |||
|||[[File:Backup Disk.png|link=]]||[[Backup Disk]] | |||[[File:Backup Disk.png|link=]]||[[Backup Disk]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||[[File:Miracle Fruit.png|link=Miracle Fruit, Mysterious Fruit and Goddess Fruit / Fruit of the Goddess]]||[[Miracle Fruit, Mysterious Fruit and Goddess Fruit / Fruit of the Goddess|Miracle Fruit]] | |3x||[[File:Miracle Fruit.png|link=Miracle Fruit, Mysterious Fruit and Goddess Fruit / Fruit of the Goddess]]||[[Miracle Fruit, Mysterious Fruit and Goddess Fruit / Fruit of the Goddess|Miracle Fruit]] | ||
|- | |||
|3x||[[File:Random Monster Card.png|link=]]||Random Monster Card | |||
|- | |||
|5x||[[File:Meat Pizza.png|link=]]||[[Meat Pizza]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|||[[File: | |5x||[[File:Meat_Pizza.png]]||Pepperoni [[Pizza]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||[[File: | |5x||[[File:Chicken Combo.png|link=Chicken Combo]]||[[Chicken Combo]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:03, 17 May 2017
A box dropped by Centarumon and Leomon (Raid) in Ancient Ruins of Secret.
Holy artifact
* | Randomly obtain 2 of the following items: | |
Backup Disk | ||
3x | Miracle Fruit | |
3x | Random Monster Card | |
5x | Meat Pizza | |
5x | Pepperoni Pizza | |
5x | Chicken Combo |