High Rank Monster Card Lv1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Level) |
Snarguffle (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Double Chicken Combo.png|link=]] || '''Double Chicken Combo'''|| Restore HP 2000 & DS 1600 | |[[File:Double Chicken Combo.png|link=]] || '''Double Chicken Combo'''|| Restore HP 2000 & DS 1600 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sweet_gold_banana_file_Usage.png |link=]] || '''Sweet Gold Banana'''|| Restore Hp and DS 4000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Monster Card Lv2.png|link=]] || '''[[High Rank Monster Card Lv2]]'''|| Summons random monsters | |[[File:Monster Card Lv2.png|link=]] || '''[[High Rank Monster Card Lv2]]'''|| Summons random monsters |
Revision as of 05:44, 5 January 2020
KindGeneral Consumable Item
ClassMagic Item
Tamer Limitation Lv65
Cool Down2 Second
ClassMagic Item
Tamer Limitation Lv65
Cool Down2 Second
Summons a random monster. Recommended Level [81-90] Use Area - D-Terminal Underground Summon Square
Note: This card can summon only in D-Terminal Underground Summon Square
Card Lv.1 Summon Digimon
Anubismon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | 183 800 | Level(s): | 98 - 100 |
MetalEtemon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | 183 800 | Level(s): | 98 - 100 |
Boltmon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | 183 800 | Level(s): | 98 - 100 |
GrandKuwagamon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | 183 800 | Level(s): | 98 - 100 |
DinoTigermon | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HP: | 183 800 | Level(s): | 98 - 100 |
Drops
4 901 | Game Currency | |
Evoluter | Force Expand Digimon's Evolution Slot | |
Double Chicken Combo | Restore HP 2000 & DS 1600 | |
Sweet Gold Banana | Restore Hp and DS 4000 | |
High Rank Monster Card Lv2 | Summons random monsters | |
DigiClone [A] | Reinforcement material that can be used for level 9~12 | |
Mercenary DigiEggs | Kunemon / Gotsumon / Doggymon / DemiMeramon | |
Low Class DigiEggs | Beast/Devil/Rock/Insec/Fire | |
DigiEgg (for return) | Refund Amount 200 | |
Attributes | HP / DS / Attack / Defense Attributes (Rank A Lv4) | |
Spirit Summon Card | Summon a Spirit Digimon with the same elemental attribute of the Digimon previously defeated. | |
BM Random Box | You can get Burst Mode item randomly | |
Random Riding Box | You can get Riding Mode item randomly |