Experience Table: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Level 120) |
(Lv130) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| 3 || 437 || 572 | | 3 || 437 || 572 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || 996 || | | 4 || 996 || 1,568 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || | | 5 || 1,792 || 3,360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || | | 6 || 2,835 || 6,195 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || | | 7 || 4,131 || 10,326 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || | | 8 || 5,688 || 16,014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || | | 9 || 7,516 || 23,530 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || | | 10 || 9,622 || 33,152 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || | | 11 || 12,015 || 45,167 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || | | 12 || 14,701 || 59,868 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || | | 13 || 17,690 || 77,558 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || | | 14 || 20,989 || 98,547 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || | | 15 || 24,607 || 123,154 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || | | 16 || 28,552 || 151,706 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || | | 17 || 32,832 || 184,538 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || | | 18 || 37,454 || 221,992 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || | | 19 || 42,427 || 264,419 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || | | 20 || 47,760 || 312,179 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || | | 21 || 53,460 || 365,639 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || | | 22 || 66,083 || 413,722 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || | | 23 || 73,180 || 504,902 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || | | 24 || 80,698 || 585,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || | | 25 || 88,646 || 674,246 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || | | 26 || 97,030 || 771,276 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || | | 27 || 105,861 || 877,137 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || | | 28 || 115,145 || 992,282 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || | | 29 || 124,891 || 1,117,173 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || | | 30 || 135,106 || 1,252,279 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 || | | 31 || 218,700 || 1,470,979 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 || | | 32 || 285,417 || 1,756,396 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 || | | 33 || 359,424 || 2,115,820 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 || | | 34 || 441,045 || 2,556,865 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || | | 35 || 546,210 || 3,103,075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || | | 36 || 661,500 || 3,764,575 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 || | | 37 || 787,320 || 4,551,895 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 || | | 38 || 924,075 || 5,475,970 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 || | | 39 || 1,072,170 || 6,548,140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 || | | 40 || 1,232,010 || 7,780,150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41 || | | 41 || 1,404,000 || 9,184,150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42 || | | 42 || 1,588,545 || 10,772,695 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43 || | | 43 || 1,786,050 || 12,558,745 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44 || | | 44 || 1,996,920 || 14,555,665 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || | | 45 || 2,221,560 || 16,777,225 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46 || | | 46 || 2,460,375 || 19,237,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47 || | | 47 || 2,713,770 || 21,951,370 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 || | | 48 || 2,982,150 || 24,933,520 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49 || | | 49 || 3,265,920 || 28,199,440 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 || | | 50 || 3,565,485 || 31,764,925 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51 || | | 51 || 3,881,250 || 35,646,175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52 || | | 52 || 4,213,620 || 39,859,795 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53 || | | 53 || 4,563,000 || 44,422,795 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54 || | | 54 || 4,929,795 || 49,352,590 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 55 || | | 55 || 5,314,410 || 54,667,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 56 || | | 56 || 5,717,250 || 60,384,250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 57 || | | 57 || 6,138,720 || 66,522,970 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 58 || | | 58 || 6,579,225 || 73,102,195 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 59 || | | 59 || 7,039,170 || 80,141,365 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60 || | | 60 || 7,518,960 || 87,660,325 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61 || | | 61 || 8,019,000 || 95,679,325 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 62 || | | 62 || 8,539,695 || 104,219,020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63 || | | 63 || 9,081,450 || 113,300,470 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 64 || | | 64 || 9,644,670 || 122,945,140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 65 || | | 65 || 10,229,760 || 133,174,900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 66 || | | 66 || 10,837,125 || 144,012,025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 67 || | | 67 || 11,467,170 || 155,479,195 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 68 || | | 68 || 12,120,300 || 167,599,495 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69 || | | 69 || 12,796,920 || 180,396,415 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 70 || | | 70 || 13,497,435 || 193,893,850 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 71 || | | 71 || 14,222,250 || 208,116,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 72 || | | 72 || 14,971,770 || 223,087,870 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 73 || | | 73 || 15,746,400 || 238,834,270 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 74 || | | 74 || 16,546,545 || 255,380,815 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 75 || | | 75 || 17,372,610 || 272,753,425 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 76 || | | 76 || 18,225,000 || 290,978,425 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 77 || | | 77 || 19,104,120 || 310,082,545 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 78 || | | 78 || 20,010,374 || 330,092,919 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 79 || | | 79 || 20,944,170 || 351,037,089 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 80 || | | 80 || 21,474,836 || 372,511,925 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 81 || | | 81 || 21,474,836 || 393,986,761 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 82 || | | 82 || 21,474,836 || 415,461,597 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 83 || | | 83 || 21,474,836 || 436,936,433 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 84 || | | 84 || 21,474,836 || 458,411,269 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 85 || | | 85 || 21,474,836 || 479,886,105 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 86 || | | 86 || 21,474,836 || 501,360,941 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 87 || | | 87 || 21,474,836 || 522,835,777 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 88 || | | 88 || 21,474,836 || 544,310,613 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 89 || | | 89 || 21,474,836 || 565,785,449 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 90 || | | 90 || 21,474,836 || 587,260,285 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 91 || | | 91 || 21,474,836 || 608,735,121 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 92 || | | 92 || 42,949,672 || 651,684,793 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 93 || | | 93 || 45,097,156 || 696,781,949 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 94 || | | 94 || 47,352,012 || 744,133,961 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 95 || | | 95 || 52,087,212 || 796,221,173 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 96 || | | 96 || 57,295,932 || 853,517,105 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 97 || | | 97 || 63,025,528 || 916,542,633 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 98 || | | 98 || 69,328,080 || 985,870,713 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 99 || | | 99 || 76,260,888 || 1,062,131,601 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100 || | | 100 || 133,896,640 || 1,196,028,241 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 101 || | | 101 || 143,896,640 || 1,339,924,881 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 102 || | | 102 || 154,302,672 || 1,494,227,553 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 103 || | | 103 || 165,126,992 || 1,659,354,545 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 104 || | | 104 || 176,382,080 || 1,835,736,625 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 105 || | | 105 || 188,080,656 || 2,023,817,281 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 106 || | | 106 || 200,235,712 || 2,224,052,993 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 107 || | | 107 || 212,860,480 || 2,436,913,473 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 108 || | | 108 || 225,968,432 || 2,662,881,905 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 109 || | | 109 || 239,573,312 || 2,902,455,217 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 110 || | | 110 || 267,804,944|| 3,170,260,161 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 111 || | | 111 || 282,445,952 || 3,452,706,113 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 112 || | | 112 || 297,626,656 || 3,750,332,769 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 113 || | | 113 || 313,361,824 || 4,063,694,593 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 114 || | | 114 || 329,666,560 || 4,393,361,153 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 115 || | | 115 || 346,556,160 || 4,739,917,313 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 116 || | | 116 || 364,046,208 || 5,103,963,521 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 117 || | | 117 || 382,152,608 || 5,486,116,129 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 118 || | | 118 || 400,891,488 || 5,887,007,617 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 119 || | | 119 || 420,279,264 || 6,307,286,881 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 120 || | | 120 || 460,386,016 || 6,767,672,897 | ||
|- | |||
| 121 || 48,122,048 || 7,248,794,945 | |||
|- | |||
| 122 || 487,552,800 || 7,736,347,745 | |||
|- | |||
| 123 || 494,198,784 || 8,230,546,529 | |||
|- | |||
| 124 || 501,065,376 || 8,731,611,905 | |||
|- | |||
| 125 || 508,158,016 || 9,239,769,921 | |||
|- | |||
| 126 || 515,482,240 || 9,755,252,161 | |||
|- | |||
| 127 || 523,043,680 || 10,278,295,841 | |||
|- | |||
| 128 || 530,847,968 || 10,809,143,809 | |||
|- | |||
| 129 || 538,901,056 || 11,348,044,865 | |||
|- | |||
| 130 || 555,465,728 || 11,903,510,593 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:57, 1 February 2022
Level Experience Table
This table shows the experience points needed to get each level.
Note that Tamer always receive 10% the amount of experience the Digimon gains. For example if the Digimon gains 5300 exp, the Tamer gains 530 exp.
In other words, getting your Tamer level to 99 is equal to getting 10 Digimon to level 99.
Experience items like Magical Ruby and Green four-leaf clover do not give Tamer experience, only Digimon experience.
Level | Level Experience | Cumulative Experience |
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 135 | 135 |
3 | 437 | 572 |
4 | 996 | 1,568 |
5 | 1,792 | 3,360 |
6 | 2,835 | 6,195 |
7 | 4,131 | 10,326 |
8 | 5,688 | 16,014 |
9 | 7,516 | 23,530 |
10 | 9,622 | 33,152 |
11 | 12,015 | 45,167 |
12 | 14,701 | 59,868 |
13 | 17,690 | 77,558 |
14 | 20,989 | 98,547 |
15 | 24,607 | 123,154 |
16 | 28,552 | 151,706 |
17 | 32,832 | 184,538 |
18 | 37,454 | 221,992 |
19 | 42,427 | 264,419 |
20 | 47,760 | 312,179 |
21 | 53,460 | 365,639 |
22 | 66,083 | 413,722 |
23 | 73,180 | 504,902 |
24 | 80,698 | 585,600 |
25 | 88,646 | 674,246 |
26 | 97,030 | 771,276 |
27 | 105,861 | 877,137 |
28 | 115,145 | 992,282 |
29 | 124,891 | 1,117,173 |
30 | 135,106 | 1,252,279 |
31 | 218,700 | 1,470,979 |
32 | 285,417 | 1,756,396 |
33 | 359,424 | 2,115,820 |
34 | 441,045 | 2,556,865 |
35 | 546,210 | 3,103,075 |
36 | 661,500 | 3,764,575 |
37 | 787,320 | 4,551,895 |
38 | 924,075 | 5,475,970 |
39 | 1,072,170 | 6,548,140 |
40 | 1,232,010 | 7,780,150 |
41 | 1,404,000 | 9,184,150 |
42 | 1,588,545 | 10,772,695 |
43 | 1,786,050 | 12,558,745 |
44 | 1,996,920 | 14,555,665 |
45 | 2,221,560 | 16,777,225 |
46 | 2,460,375 | 19,237,600 |
47 | 2,713,770 | 21,951,370 |
48 | 2,982,150 | 24,933,520 |
49 | 3,265,920 | 28,199,440 |
50 | 3,565,485 | 31,764,925 |
51 | 3,881,250 | 35,646,175 |
52 | 4,213,620 | 39,859,795 |
53 | 4,563,000 | 44,422,795 |
54 | 4,929,795 | 49,352,590 |
55 | 5,314,410 | 54,667,000 |
56 | 5,717,250 | 60,384,250 |
57 | 6,138,720 | 66,522,970 |
58 | 6,579,225 | 73,102,195 |
59 | 7,039,170 | 80,141,365 |
60 | 7,518,960 | 87,660,325 |
61 | 8,019,000 | 95,679,325 |
62 | 8,539,695 | 104,219,020 |
63 | 9,081,450 | 113,300,470 |
64 | 9,644,670 | 122,945,140 |
65 | 10,229,760 | 133,174,900 |
66 | 10,837,125 | 144,012,025 |
67 | 11,467,170 | 155,479,195 |
68 | 12,120,300 | 167,599,495 |
69 | 12,796,920 | 180,396,415 |
70 | 13,497,435 | 193,893,850 |
71 | 14,222,250 | 208,116,100 |
72 | 14,971,770 | 223,087,870 |
73 | 15,746,400 | 238,834,270 |
74 | 16,546,545 | 255,380,815 |
75 | 17,372,610 | 272,753,425 |
76 | 18,225,000 | 290,978,425 |
77 | 19,104,120 | 310,082,545 |
78 | 20,010,374 | 330,092,919 |
79 | 20,944,170 | 351,037,089 |
80 | 21,474,836 | 372,511,925 |
81 | 21,474,836 | 393,986,761 |
82 | 21,474,836 | 415,461,597 |
83 | 21,474,836 | 436,936,433 |
84 | 21,474,836 | 458,411,269 |
85 | 21,474,836 | 479,886,105 |
86 | 21,474,836 | 501,360,941 |
87 | 21,474,836 | 522,835,777 |
88 | 21,474,836 | 544,310,613 |
89 | 21,474,836 | 565,785,449 |
90 | 21,474,836 | 587,260,285 |
91 | 21,474,836 | 608,735,121 |
92 | 42,949,672 | 651,684,793 |
93 | 45,097,156 | 696,781,949 |
94 | 47,352,012 | 744,133,961 |
95 | 52,087,212 | 796,221,173 |
96 | 57,295,932 | 853,517,105 |
97 | 63,025,528 | 916,542,633 |
98 | 69,328,080 | 985,870,713 |
99 | 76,260,888 | 1,062,131,601 |
100 | 133,896,640 | 1,196,028,241 |
101 | 143,896,640 | 1,339,924,881 |
102 | 154,302,672 | 1,494,227,553 |
103 | 165,126,992 | 1,659,354,545 |
104 | 176,382,080 | 1,835,736,625 |
105 | 188,080,656 | 2,023,817,281 |
106 | 200,235,712 | 2,224,052,993 |
107 | 212,860,480 | 2,436,913,473 |
108 | 225,968,432 | 2,662,881,905 |
109 | 239,573,312 | 2,902,455,217 |
110 | 267,804,944 | 3,170,260,161 |
111 | 282,445,952 | 3,452,706,113 |
112 | 297,626,656 | 3,750,332,769 |
113 | 313,361,824 | 4,063,694,593 |
114 | 329,666,560 | 4,393,361,153 |
115 | 346,556,160 | 4,739,917,313 |
116 | 364,046,208 | 5,103,963,521 |
117 | 382,152,608 | 5,486,116,129 |
118 | 400,891,488 | 5,887,007,617 |
119 | 420,279,264 | 6,307,286,881 |
120 | 460,386,016 | 6,767,672,897 |
121 | 48,122,048 | 7,248,794,945 |
122 | 487,552,800 | 7,736,347,745 |
123 | 494,198,784 | 8,230,546,529 |
124 | 501,065,376 | 8,731,611,905 |
125 | 508,158,016 | 9,239,769,921 |
126 | 515,482,240 | 9,755,252,161 |
127 | 523,043,680 | 10,278,295,841 |
128 | 530,847,968 | 10,809,143,809 |
129 | 538,901,056 | 11,348,044,865 |
130 | 555,465,728 | 11,903,510,593 |
Skill Experience table
Experience levels give skill points , which are used to boost a digimon's skill damage.
Skill level and points are independent for each digimon level (Rookie, champion, etc)
Rookie
Level | Experience | Cumulative Experience |
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 2835 | 2835 |
3 | 4131 | 6966 |
4 | 5688 | 12654 |
5 | 7516 | 20170 |
6 | 9622 | 29792 |
7 | 12015 | 41807 |
8 | 14701 | 56508 |
9 | 17690 | 74198 |
10 | 20989 | 95187 |
11 | 24607 | 119794 |
12 | 28552 | 148346 |
13 | 32832 | 181178 |
14 | 37454 | 218632 |
15 | 42427 | 261059 |
Champion
Level | Experience | Cumulative Experience |
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 17690 | 17690 |
3 | 20989 | 38679 |
4 | 24607 | 63286 |
5 | 28552 | 91838 |
6 | 32832 | 124670 |
7 | 37454 | 162124 |
8 | 42427 | 204551 |
9 | 47760 | 252311 |
10 | 53460 | 305771 |
11 | 66083 | 371854 |
12 | 73180 | 445034 |
13 | 80698 | 525732 |
14 | 88646 | 614378 |
15 | 97030 | 711408 |
Ultimate
Level | Experience | Cumulative Experience |
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 105861 | 105861 |
3 | 115145 | 221006 |
4 | 124891 | 345897 |
5 | 135106 | 481003 |
6 | 218700 | 699703 |
7 | 285417 | 985120 |
8 | 359424 | 1344544 |
9 | 441045 | 1785589 |
10 | 546210 | 2331799 |
11 | 661500 | 2993299 |
12 | 787320 | 3780619 |
13 | 924075 | 4704694 |
14 | 1072170 | 5776864 |
15 | 1232010 | 7008874 |
Mega
Level | Experience | Cumulative Experience |
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 1786050 | 1786050 |
3 | 1996920 | 3782970 |
4 | 2221560 | 6004530 |
5 | 2460375 | 8464905 |
6 | 2713770 | 11178675 |
7 | 2982150 | 14160825 |
8 | 3265920 | 17426745 |
9 | 3565485 | 20992230 |
10 | 3881250 | 24873480 |
11 | 4213620 | 29087100 |
12 | 4563000 | 33650100 |
13 | 4929795 | 38579895 |
14 | 5314410 | 43894305 |
15 | 5717250 | 49611555 |
Side Mega
Level | Experience | Cumulative Experience |
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 6138720 | 6138720 |
3 | 6579225 | 12717945 |
4 | 7039170 | 19757115 |
5 | 7518960 | 27276075 |
6 | 8019000 | 35295075 |
7 | 8539695 | 43834770 |
8 | 9081450 | 52916220 |
9 | 9644670 | 62560890 |
10 | 10229760 | 72790650 |
11 | 10837125 | 83627775 |
12 | 11467170 | 95094945 |
13 | 12120300 | 107215245 |
14 | 12796920 | 120012165 |
15 | 13497435 | 133509600 |
Burst Mode
Level | Experience | Cumulative Experience |
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 14971770 | 14971770 |
3 | 15746400 | 30718170 |
4 | 16546545 | 47264715 |
5 | 17372610 | 64637325 |
6 | 18225000 | 82862325 |
7 | 19104120 | 101966445 |
8 | 20010374 | 121976819 |
9 | 20944170 | 142920989 |
10 | 21474836 | 164395825 |
11 | 21474836 | 185870661 |
12 | 21474836 | 207345497 |
13 | 21474836 | 228820333 |
14 | 21474836 | 250295169 |
15 | 21474836 | 271770005 |
Extra Information