Digimon Farm: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|({{Attribute|Data}})||[[File:Kyubimon Enemy.png|link=Kyubimon (Enemy)]] [[Kyubimon (Enemy)|Kyubimon]]||Level 32-34 | |({{Attribute|Data}})||[[File:Kyubimon Enemy.png|link=Kyubimon (Enemy)]] [[Kyubimon (Enemy)|Kyubimon]]||Level 32-34 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==NPC's== | |||
{| cellspacing="3" | |||
|[[File:MudFrigimon Icon.png]] | |||
|[[MudFrigimon (NPC)|MudFrigimon]] | |||
|<Roaming Merchant> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MudFrigimon Icon.png]] | |||
|[[MudFrigimon (NPC)|MudFrigimon]] | |||
|<Young> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MudFrigimon Icon.png]] | |||
|[[MudFrigimon (NPC)|MudFrigimon]] | |||
|<Kind> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MudFrigimon Icon.png]] | |||
|[[MudFrigimon (NPC)|MudFrigimon]] | |||
|<Angry> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Starmon of Passion Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Starmon (NPC)|Starmon of Passion]] | |||
|<Western Station Manager> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Superstarmon (NPC) Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Superstarmon (NPC)|SuperStarmon]] | |||
|<Fourth Dimension> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PawnChessmon W Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Pawnchessmon W]] | |||
|<DATS Member> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Akihiro Kurata Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Akihiro Kurata]] | |||
|<Uncomfortable Doctor> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Deputymon Enemy.png]] | |||
|[[Deputymon (NPC)|Wanted Deputymon]] | |||
|<Wanted Criminal> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DigimonArchive Icon.png]] | |||
|[[DigimonArchive]] | |||
|<DATS> | |||
|} | |||
{{map}} |
Revision as of 18:44, 21 December 2012
The Digimon Farm used to be a peaceful area. It became chaos due to rampaging Digimon.
Wild Digimon
Attribute | Digimon | Level |
---|---|---|
( Vaccine) | File:StrikeDramon Enemy.png Strikedramon | Level 26-28 |
( Vaccine) | Cerberumon | Level 28-30 |
( Vaccine) | Cerberumon (Leader) | Level 30-32 |
( Data) | Blossomon | Level 29-31 |
( Data) | Blossomon (Leader) | Level 31-33 |
( Vaccine) | Leomon (Chaser) | Level 29-31 |
( Vaccine) | Monzaemon | Level 30-32 |
( Vaccine) | Monzaemon (Leader) | Level 32-34 |
( Virus) | WaruMonzaemon | Level 30-32 |
( Virus) | WaruMonzaemon (Leader) | Level 32-34 |
( Vaccine) | Gatomon | Level 30-32 |
( Vaccine) | Gatomon (Leader) | Level 32-34 |
( Data) | Kyubimon | Level 32-34 |
NPC's
MudFrigimon | <Roaming Merchant> | |
MudFrigimon | <Young> | |
MudFrigimon | <Kind> | |
MudFrigimon | <Angry> | |
Starmon of Passion | <Western Station Manager> | |
SuperStarmon | <Fourth Dimension> | |
Pawnchessmon W | <DATS Member> | |
Akihiro Kurata | <Uncomfortable Doctor> | |
Wanted Deputymon | <Wanted Criminal> | |
DigimonArchive | <DATS> |