Devil DigiEgg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 496: | Line 496: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Attribute.png]]||DF Attribute Rank C||1 ×||Uncommon | |[[File:Attribute.png]]||DF Attribute Rank C||1 ×||Uncommon | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:DE Chipset.png]]||[DF] Chipset Lv6||1 ×||Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DSoul Chipset.png]]||[DS] Chipset Lv6||1 ×||Uncommon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:HP Chipset.png]]||[HP] Chipset Lv6||1 ×||Uncommon | |[[File:HP Chipset.png]]||[HP] Chipset Lv6||1 ×||Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:RandomDATA_Box.png]]||Random DATA Box||1~3 ×||Uncommon | |[[File:RandomDATA_Box.png]]||Random DATA Box||1~3 ×||Uncommon |
Revision as of 21:45, 17 July 2016
Rank 1
Scannable DATA Rank1/DATA
Refund: | 50 | |
Scanning Cost: | 125 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Devil Low Class DATA | 1 × | 100% |
Dropped by: | DemiDevimon |
Impmon | |
Keramon |
Scannable DATA Rank1/Low Class
Refund: | 8 | |
Scanning Cost: | 20 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Stick Bread | 1 × | Common | |
Red Bean Bread | 1 × | Common | |
Small Vitamin A | 1 × | Common | |
Nothing | - | Uncommon |
Dropped by: | Ogremon (Silent Forest) |
Scannable DATA Rank1/Super Class
Refund: | 30 | |
Scanning Cost: | 75 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Nothing | - | Common |
Rank 2
Scannable DATA Rank2/Low Class
Refund: | 26 | |
Scanning Cost: | 65 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Cream Bread | 1 × | Common | |
Red Bean Bread | 1~3 × | Common | |
Small Vitamin B | 1 × | Common | |
Small Vitamin C | 1~3 × | Common | |
Magical Ruby II | 1 × | Rare | |
Nothing | - | Rare |
Dropped by: | Devimon (Wilderness Area) |
Wizardmon |
Scannable DATA Rank2/High Class
Refund: | 45 | |
Scanning Cost: | 113 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
HP Disk B | 1~2 × | Common | |
DS Disk B | 1~2 × | Common | |
Black Half Finger Gloves | 1 × | Uncommon | |
White Half Finger Gloves | 1 × | Uncommon | |
Yellow Half Finger Gloves | 1 × | Uncommon | |
Magical Ruby I | 1~2 × | Uncommon | |
Magical Ruby II | 1~2 × | Uncommon | |
Nothing | - | Uncommon |
Dropped by: | Devimon (Wilderness Area) |
Wizardmon |
Scannable DATA Rank2/Super Class
Refund: | 96 | |
Scanning Cost: | 240 |
Dropped by: | Devimon (Wilderness Area) |
Starmon (Monster Card Lv2) | |
Wizardmon |
Rank 3
Dropped by: | IceDevimon |
Scannable DATA Rank3/Low Class
Refund: | 36 | |
Scanning Cost: | 90 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Butter Bread | 1 × | Common | |
Nothing | - | Uncommon |
Scannable DATA Rank3/High Class
Refund: | 64 | |
Scanning Cost: | 160 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Nothing | - | Common |
Scannable DATA Rank3/Super Class
Refund: | 138 | |
Scanning Cost: | 345 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
File:Nso Chipset.png | Nso [HP] Chipset+35 Lvl1 | 1 × | Common |
File:Nso Chipset.png | Nso [DF] Chipset+14 Lvl1 | 1 × | Common |
Magical Ruby II | 1 × | Common | |
Magical Ruby III | 1 × | Common | |
Nothing | - | Common |
Rank 4
Scannable DATA Rank4/Low Class
Refund: | 56 | |
Scanning Cost: | 140 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Corn Bread | 1~2 × | Common | |
Medium Vitamin B | 1 × | Common | |
Nothing | - | Uncommon |
Scannable DATA Rank4/High Class
Refund: | 98 | |
Scanning Cost: | 245 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Nothing | - | Common |
Scannable DATA Rank4/Super Class
Refund: | 138 | |
Scanning Cost: | 345 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Nothing | - | Common | |
Rank 5
Scannable DATA Rank5/Low Class
Refund: | 76 | |
Scanning Cost: | 190 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Corn Bread | 1~2 × | Common | |
Multi Grain Bread | 1~2 × | Uncommon | |
High Vitamin A | 1~2 × | Uncommon | |
Medium Vitamin C | 1~3 × | Rare | |
Nothing | - | Uncommon |
Scannable DATA Rank5/High Class
Refund: | ? | |
Scanning Cost: | ? |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Devil Low Class DATA | 1~2 × | Uncommon | |
HP Disk F | 1~2 × | Uncommon | |
DS Disk F | 1~2 × | Uncommon | |
Magical Ruby IV | 1~2 × | Uncommon |
Scannable DATA Rank5/Super Class
Refund: | ? | |
Scanning Cost: | ? |
Rank 6
Scannable DATA Rank6/Low Class
Refund: | 96 | |
Scanning Cost: | 240 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Nothing | - | Uncommon |
Scannable DATA Rank6/High Class
Refund: | 166 | |
Scanning Cost: | 415 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Devil Low Class DATA | 1 × | Common | |
HP Disk G | 1~2 × | Common | |
DS Disk G | 1~2 × | Common | |
Magical Ruby VI | 1 × | Common | |
Nothing | - | Uncommon |
Scannable DATA Rank6/Super Class
Refund: | 354 | |
Scanning Cost: | 885 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Devil Low Class DATA | 4 × | ||
HP Attribute Rank D | 1 × | Uncommon | |
[HP] Chipset Lv6 | 1 × | Uncommon | |
[DS] Chipset Lv6 | 1 × | Uncommon | |
Nothing | - | Common | |
Rank 7
Scannable DATA Rank7/Low Class
Refund: | 542 | |
Scanning Cost: | 1 355 |
Rewards: | Amount | Chance | |
Magical Ruby VII | 2 × | Common | |
Magical Ruby VI | 1 × | Common | |
HP Disk H | 2 × | Common | |
HP Disk G | 1 × | Common | |
DS Disk G | 1 × | Common | |
Nothing | - | Uncommon |
Scannable DATA Rank7/High Class
Refund: | 730 | |
Scanning Cost: | 1 825 |
Scannable DATA Rank7/Super Class
Refund: | 918 | |
Scanning Cost: | 2 295 |
See also
Aquatic DigiEgg | Devil DigiEgg | Insect DigiEgg | Mutant DigiEgg |
Beast DigiEgg | Dragon DigiEgg | Plant DigiEgg | Rock DigiEgg |
Bird DigiEgg | Fire DigiEgg |