Cerberumon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''DE''' Defense | |'''DE''' Defense | ||
| | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''AT''' Attack | |'''AT''' Attack | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|'''AS''' Attack Speed | |'''AS''' Attack Speed | ||
|1.1 | |1.1 | ||
|- | |||
|'''CT''' Critical Attack | |||
|7% | |||
|- | |||
|'''HT''' Hit Rate | |||
|0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:06, 8 May 2014
Cerberumon (ケルベロモン)› | |
Form: | Ultimate |
Attribute: | Vaccine |
Elemental Attribute: | Pitch Black |
Attacker Type: | |
Type: | Demon Beast Digimon |
Families: | Unknown Nightmare Soldiers |
Digivolved from: | Dobermon Doggymon |
Digivolves to: | Anusbismon |
Unlocked with: | Already unlocked |
Location: | Digimon Farm |
Can be ridden | No |
Can be hatched | No |
Available: | Yes |
Cerberumon is a Dark Animal Digimon whose name and design are derived from the mythological Cerberus. It is called the "Watchdog of Hell". The claws on its feet are hard enough to easily tear through [digimon.wikia.com/wiki/Chrome Digizoid] alloys, if they have a low purity. Also, its body is protected by a hard living shell, which has the ability to instantly repair any damage it incurs. The armor on its shoulders each possess sentience, and are able to instantly sense an attack coming from any direction, then report it to Cerberumon's central body.
Default Stats
HP Health Point | XXX |
DS Digi -Soul | XXX |
DE Defense | 28 |
AT Attack | XXX |
AS Attack Speed | 1.1 |
CT Critical Attack | 7% |
HT Hit Rate | 0 |
Digivolves
→Lv. 25 | →Lv. 41 |
→Lv. 25 | →Lv. 41 |
Attacks
Maddog Fire | Pitch Black attribute | 3 seconds cooldown | 45 DS consumed | Learned at Lv. 25 |
Inferno Gate | Pitch Black attribute | 7 seconds cooldown | 78 DS consumed | Learned at Lv. 31 |
Attack | Atk Lv. 1 | Atk Lv. 2 | Atk Lv. 3 | Atk Lv. 4 | Atk Lv. 5 | Atk Lv. 6 | Atk Lv. 7 | Atk Lv. 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maddog Fire | 429 | 448 | 467 | 486 | 505 | 524 | 543 | 562 | |
Inferno Gate | 912 | 940 | 968 | 996 | 1024 | 1052 | 1080 | 1108 |