Area of Effect Skills: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Cut some needless empty space / alphabetical order / make sortable) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===List of Available Area of Effect Skills=== | ===List of Available Area of Effect Skills=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:left;" | ||
! Digimon!! Skill!! Cooldown (Seconds)!! | ! Digimon !! Skill !! Effective Area !! Cooldown <br> (Seconds) !! Damage (Lv.1) !! Damage Upgrade <br> (per Lv.) !! DS Consumed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |||
|[[File:Attack_Skill.png]] [[Memory Skills]] || [[File: The Ruler of Space.png]] The Ruler of Space || <center> Around the user </center> || <center> 30 </center> || <center> 500 / 1000 / 1500 </center> || <center> - </center> || <center> 200 </center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |||
|[[File: Apocalymon Icon.png]] [[Apocalymon| Apocalymon (Burst Mode)]] || [[File: Gran Death Big Bang.png]] Gran Death Big Bang || <center> Around the user </center> || <center> 6 </center> || <center> 1068 </center> || <center> +96 </center> || <center> 400 </center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |||
|[[File: Apocalymon Icon.png]] [[Apocalymon (Psychic)]]|| [[File: Gran Death Big Bang.png]] Gran Death Big Bang || <center> Around the user </center> || <center> 6 </center> || <center> 1455 </center> || <center> +192 </center> || <center> 565 </center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |||
|[[File: Duftmon X Icon.png]] [[Duftmon X]] || [[File: Black Aura Blast..png]] Black Aura Blast || <center> Linear </center> || <center> 10 </center> || <center> 2249 </center> || <center> +21 </center> || <center> 615 </center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |||
|[[File:Fanglongmon Icon.png]] [[Fanglongmon]] || [[File:Oukai.png]] Oukai || <center> Around the user </center> || <center> 4 </center> || <center> 1358 </center> || <center> +79 </center> || <center> 480 </center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |||
|[[File: Gallantmon X Icon.png]] [[Gallantmon X]] || [[File: Final Elysian..png]] Final Elysian || <center> Linear </center> || <center> 11 </center> || <center> 2031 </center> || <center> +17 </center> || <center> 585 </center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |||
|[[File: Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)(Jogress) Icon.png]] [[Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)(Jogress)|Imperialdramon <br> (Paladin Mode)(Jogress)]] || [[File: Positron Laser..png]] Positron Laser || <center> Around the targeted enemy </center> || <center> 10 </center> || <center> 1831 </center> || <center> +357 </center> || <center> 663 </center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |||
|[[File: KaiserGreymon Icon.png]] [[KaiserGreymon]] || [[File: Kuzuryûjin.png]] Kuzuryûjin || <center> Around the user </center> || <center> 5 </center> || <center> 1353 </center> || <center> +112 </center> || <center> 820 </center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |||
|[[File: Magnamon Icon.png]] [[Magnamon]] || [[File: Extreme Jihad.png]] Extreme Jihad || <center> Around the user </center> || <center> 6 </center> || <center> 560 </center> || <center> +236 </center> || <center> 252 </center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |||
|[[File: Magnamon X Icon.png]] [[Magnamon X]] || [[File: 4220.png]] Shining Gold Solar Storm ||<center> Around the targeted enemy </center> || <center> 8 </center> || <center> 2525 </center> || <center> +24 </center> || <center> 413 </center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |||
|[[File: Megidramon Icon.png]] [[Megidramon]] || [[File: Hell Howling.png]] Hell Howling || <center> Around the user </center> || <center> 9 </center> || <center> 1919 </center> || <center> +146 </center> || <center> 360 </center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |||
|[[File: Omegamon X Icon.png]] [[Omegamon X]] || [[File: All Delete.png]] All Delete || <center> Around the user (maximum range) </center> || <center> 600 </center> || <center> 113029 </center> || <center> +1094 </center> || <center> 3548 </center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |||
|[[File: Susanoomon Icon.png]] [[Susanoomon]] || [[File: Eight Thunder Gods.png]] Eight Thunder Gods || <center> Around the user </center> || <center> 5 </center> || <center> 2213 </center> || <center> +50 </center> || <center> 630 </center> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File: Valkyrimon Icon.png]] [[Valkyrimon]] || [[File: Sanction Storm.png]] Sanction Storm || <center> Around the targeted enemy </center> || <center> 19 </center> || <center> 4540 </center> || <center> +165 </center> || <center> 1176 </center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:48, 22 January 2020
List of Available Area of Effect Skills
Digimon | Skill | Effective Area | Cooldown (Seconds) |
Damage (Lv.1) | Damage Upgrade (per Lv.) |
DS Consumed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Memory Skills | The Ruler of Space | |||||
Apocalymon (Burst Mode) | Gran Death Big Bang | |||||
Apocalymon (Psychic) | Gran Death Big Bang | |||||
Duftmon X | Black Aura Blast | |||||
Fanglongmon | Oukai | |||||
Gallantmon X | Final Elysian | |||||
Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)(Jogress) |
Positron Laser | |||||
KaiserGreymon | Kuzuryûjin | |||||
Magnamon | Extreme Jihad | |||||
Magnamon X | Shining Gold Solar Storm | |||||
Megidramon | Hell Howling | |||||
Omegamon X | All Delete | |||||
Susanoomon | Eight Thunder Gods | |||||
Valkyrimon | Sanction Storm |