Area of Effect Skills: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Jesmon) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[File: Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)(Jogress) Icon.png]] [[Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)(Jogress)|Imperialdramon <br> (Paladin Mode)(Jogress)]] || [[File: Positron Laser..png]] Positron Laser || <center> Around the targeted enemy </center> || <center> 10 </center> || <center> 3.6 </center> || <center> 1831 </center> || <center> +357 </center> || <center> 663 </center> | |[[File: Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)(Jogress) Icon.png]] [[Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)(Jogress)|Imperialdramon <br> (Paladin Mode)(Jogress)]] || [[File: Positron Laser..png]] Positron Laser || <center> Around the targeted enemy </center> || <center> 10 </center> || <center> 3.6 </center> || <center> 1831 </center> || <center> +357 </center> || <center> 663 </center> | ||
|- | |||
|[[File: Jesmon Icon.png]] [[Jesmon]] || [[File:Un Pour Tous.png]] Un Pour Tous || <center> Linear </center> || <center> 22 </center> || <center> ? </center> || <center> 2861 </center> || <center> +104 </center> || <center> 880 </center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:56, 1 May 2020
List of Available Area of Effect Skills
Digimon | Skill | Effective Area | Cooldown (Seconds) |
Animation Time (Seconds) |
Damage (Lv.1) | Damage Upgrade (per Lv.) |
DS Consumed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apocalymon (Burst Mode) | Gran Death Big Bang | ||||||
Apocalymon (Psychic) | Gran Death Big Bang | ||||||
Duftmon X | Black Aura Blast | ||||||
Fanglongmon | Oukai | ||||||
Gallantmon X | Final Elysian | ||||||
Imperialdramon (Paladin Mode)(Jogress) |
Positron Laser | ||||||
Jesmon | Un Pour Tous | ||||||
KaiserGreymon | Kuzuryûjin | ||||||
Magnamon | Extreme Jihad | ||||||
Magnamon X | Shining Gold Solar Storm | ||||||
Megidramon | Hell Howling | ||||||
Omegamon X | All Delete | ||||||
Susanoomon | Eight Thunder Gods | ||||||
Valkyrimon | Sanction Storm |
Memory Skills
Category | Skill | Effective Area | Cooldown (Seconds) |
Low | Mid | High | Highest | Lv.1 | Lv.2 | Lv.3 | DS Consumed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Attack | The Ruler of Space |