Advance Skill Breaking: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (Table made) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
List of ASB-able Digimon | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+List of ASB-able Digimon | |||
|- | |||
|Digimon | |||
|Skill to use | |||
Azulongmon | |Works in | ||
|- | |||
|[[Azulongmon]] | |||
|F1 | |||
FanBeemon | |{{gdmo}} | ||
|- | |||
-Waspmon | |[[Baihumon]] | ||
|F1 ? | |||
-CannonBeemon | |{{gdmo}} | ||
|- | |||
-TigerVespamon | |[[Beelzebumon]] | ||
|F2 | |||
Lucemon | |? | ||
|- | |||
-Falldown Mode | |[[Demon (Beast Mode)]] | ||
|? | |||
Z'dGarurumon | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dukemon (Crimson Mode)]] | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ebonwumon]] | |||
|? | |||
|{{gdmo}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[FanBeemon]] | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Waspmon]] | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[CannonBeemon]] | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[TigerVespamon]] | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lucemon]] | |||
|F1 / F2 | |||
|{{gdmo}} {{kdmo}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lucemon (Falldown Mode)]] | |||
|? | |||
|{{gdmo}} {{kdmo}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Z'dGarurumon]] | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zhuqiaomon]] | |||
|? | |||
|{{gdmo}} | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:32, 7 February 2014
Digimon | Skill to use | Works in |
Azulongmon | F1 | |
Baihumon | F1 ? | |
Beelzebumon | F2 | ? |
Demon (Beast Mode) | ? | |
Dukemon (Crimson Mode) | ? | |
Ebonwumon | ? | |
FanBeemon | ? | ? |
Waspmon | ? | ? |
CannonBeemon | ? | ? |
TigerVespamon | ? | ? |
Lucemon | F1 / F2 | |
Lucemon (Falldown Mode) | ? | |
Z'dGarurumon | ? | ? |
Zhuqiaomon | ? |